Haspa Schachpokal 2012 Gruppe B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Haspa Schachpokal 2012 Gruppe B
2012-05-17
2012-05-20
Germany
Bargteheide

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Haspa Schachpokal 2012 Gruppe B

Rank

Date of round : 2012-05-20
Position Name Score
1. Leib Britta 5.5
2. Kololli Martin 5.5
3. Fartmann Franz-Josef 5.5
4. Bjerre Tavs 5.5
5. Haack Stefan 5.0
6. Lange Anika 5.0
7. Koch Ralf-Johannes 5.0
8. Schabel Eberhard 5.0
9. Buecker Timo 5.0
10. Schmitz Nico 5.0
11. Kurre Ingo-Carsten 5.0
12. McClung Gregory 5.0
13. Andris Valentin 4.5
14. Fritsche Oliver 4.5
15. Lemke Detlef 4.5
16. Voigt Detlev 4.5
17. Wegner Florian 4.5
18. Priemer Siegfried 4.5
19. Duemmke Jens 4.5
20. Winzek Florian 4.5
21. Zippert Georg 4.5
22. Ravina David 4.5
23. Kossinz Alex 4.5
24. Strate Gerda 4.5
25. Hagenlueke Thomas 4.5
26. Janke Hendrik 4.5
27. Chmielewski Axel 4.0
28. Stoll Robert 4.0
29. Radinger Rudolf 4.0
30. Hirsch Thomas 4.0
31. Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz 4.0
32. Dreessen Jakob 4.0
33. Martens Julian 4.0
34. Harms Friedjof 4.0
35. Joppe Gerd 4.0
36. Teschke Max 4.0
37. Bernstengel Aaron 4.0
38. Parnitzke Lennert 4.0
39. Benthin Thomas 4.0
40. Beeck Mats 4.0
41. Von Tippelskirch Peer 4.0
42. Rogozenco Teodora 3.5
43. Mieck Jale 3.5
44. Heinrich Andre 3.5
45. Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr. 3.5
46. Schoppe Gottfried 3.5
47. Schmitz Karl-Heinz 3.5
48. Malicki Rudolfo 3.5
49. Meyling Lennart 3.5
50. Zierott Jan 3.5
51. Bringer Lukas 3.5
52. Riess Alexander 3.5
53. Schulz Gerhard 3.0
54. Speck Jakob 3.0
55. Kollars Michael 3.0
56. Pajeken Jakob Leon 3.0
57. Reinhardt Johannes 3.0
58. Jansen Michael 3.0
59. Heinrich Sebastian 3.0
60. Dyck Ernst 3.0
61. Raedisch Peter 3.0
62. Scharf Oliver 3.0
63. Schwenke Stefan 3.0
64. Rieper Julian 3.0
65. Steffens Heinrich 3.0
66. Frackowiak Stanislaw 3.0
67. Koppelmann Jan-Phillip 3.0
68. Martens Andrej 3.0
69. Malchau Jochen 3.0
70. Fatyga Dariusz 3.0
71. Ananjew Alexander 3.0
72. Andris Georg 3.0
73. Howe Dietrich 2.5
74. Lossner Christian 2.5
75. Schellin Anton 2.5
76. Kaeding Bernd 2.5
77. Schramm Anna-Lena 2.5
78. Malinin Nikita 2.5
79. Hofmeier Arthur 2.5
80. Lampert Joshua 2.5
81. Kopylov Daniel 2.5
82. Frenz-Evers Hartmut 2.5
83. Rosmait Emily 2.5
84. Lemke Berfin 2.5
85. Giede Anna-Blume 2.0
86. Weck Uwe 2.0
87. Landris Manfred 2.0
88. Engst Anton 2.0
89. Cassens Erhard 2.0
90. Borukhson David 2.0
91. Geibel Henning 1.5
92. Altemueller Jakob 1.5
93. Fischer Thorsten 1.5
94. Bartels Guenther 1.5
95. Neitzel Juergen 1.0
96. Krischer Ulrich 1.0
97. Koehler Inken 1.0
98. Dao Joerg 0.5

Haspa Schachpokal 2012 Gruppe B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tavs B. (1983F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Franz-Josef F. (0)
Britta L. (1949F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ingo-Carsten K. (1888F)
Martin K. (1739F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valentin A. (0)
Thomas H. (1992F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Detlef L. (0)
Stefan H. (1901F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Siegfried P. (0)
Eberhard S. (1826F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Nico S. (1994F)
Florian W. (1740F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Detlev V. (1928F)
Georg Z. (1889F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Florian W. (1751F)
Alex K. (1757F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jale M. (1658F)
Gerda S. (1966F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Gottfried S. (1690F)
Axel C. (1849F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anika L. (1621F)
Robert S. (1730F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Timo B. (1906F)
Rudolf R. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Karl-Heinz S. (1729F)
Thomas H. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ralf-Johannes K. (1843F)
Jakob D. (1824F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Max T. (1664F)
Julian M. (1605F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gregory M. (1695F)
Friedjof H. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexander A. (0)
Gerd J. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Julian R. (0)
Aaron B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gerhard S. (0)
Mats B. (1819F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Andre H. (0)
Peer V. T. (1562F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Peter R. (1767F)
Teodora R. (1651F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 David R. (1762F)
Dr. S. J. (1814F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jens D. (1676F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karl-Heinz S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Hendrik J. (1753F)
Rudolfo M. (1626F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Anna-Lena S. (0)
Lennart M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Arthur H. (1598F)
Jan Z. (1810F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Jakob S. (0)
Alexander R. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Manfred L. (1804F)
Stanislaw F. (1681F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Sebastian H. (0)
Michael K. (1645F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lennert P. (0)
Ernst D. (1568F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Heinrich S. (0)
Stefan S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Thomas B. (0)
Michael J. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Oliver S. (0)
Jochen M. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Johannes R. (0)
Berfin L. (1530F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Lukas B. (0)
Emily R. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Nikita M. (0)
Joshua L. (1562F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Hartmut F. (1649F)
Anton S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Daniel K. (1623F)
Dietrich H. (1802F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Henning G. (1530F)
David B. (1551F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Georg A. (0)
Anton E. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Dariusz F. (0)
Uwe W. (1717F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jan-Phillip K. (0)
Anna-Blume G. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Juergen N. (1380F)
Guenther B. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Bernd K. (0)
Inken K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Christian L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Bjerre T. 0.5:0.5 Fartmann F.
. Leib B. 0.5:0.5 Kurre I.
. Kololli M. 1:0 Andris V.
. Hagenlueke T. 1:0 Lemke D.
. Haack S. 1:0 Priemer S.
. Schabel E. 0.5:0.5 Schmitz N.
. Winzek F. 0.5:0.5 Voigt D.
. Zippert G. 0.5:0.5 Wegner F.
. Kossinz A. 1:0 Mieck J.
. Strate G. 1:0 Schoppe G.
. Chmielewski A. 0:1 Lange A.
. Stoll R. 0:1 Buecker T.
. Radinger R. 0.5:0.5 Stolzenwald K.
. Hirsch T. 0:1 Koch R.
. Dreessen J. 0.5:0.5 Teschke M.
. Martens J. 0:1 McClung G.
. Harms F. 1:0 Ananjew A.
. Joppe G. 1:0 Rieper J.
. Bernstengel A. 1:0 Schulz G.
. Beeck M. 1:0 Heinrich A.
. Von Tippelskirch P. 1:0 Raedisch P.
. Rogozenco T. 0:1 Ravina D.
. Schwarzkopf J. 0:1 Duemmke J.
. Schmitz K. 0:1 Janke H.
. Malicki R. 1:0 Schramm A.
. Meyling L. 1:0 Hofmeier A.
. Zierott J. 1:0 Speck J.
. Riess A. 1:0 Landris M.
. Frackowiak S. 0.5:0.5 Heinrich S.
. Kollars M. 0:1 Parnitzke L.
. Dyck E. 0.5:0.5 Steffens H.
. Schwenke S. 0:1 Benthin T.
. Jansen M. 0.5:0.5 Scharf O.
. Malchau J. 0.5:0.5 Reinhardt J.
. Lemke B. 0:1 Bringer L.
. Rosmait E. 0.5:0.5 Malinin N.
. Lampert J. 0.5:0.5 Frenz-Evers H.
. Schellin A. 0.5:0.5 Kopylov D.
. Howe D. 1:0 Geibel H.
. Borukhson D. 0:1 Andris G.
. Engst A. 0:1 Fatyga D.
. Weck U. 0:1 Koppelmann J.
. Giede A. 1:0 Neitzel J.
. Bartels G. 0:1 Kaeding B.
. Koehler I. 0:1 Lossner C.

Haspa Schachpokal 2012 Gruppe B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Schmitz Nico 1994F
Hagenlueke Thomas 1992F
Bjerre Tavs 1983F
Strate Gerda 1966F
Leib Britta 1949F
Voigt Detlev 1928F
Buecker Timo 1906F
Haack Stefan 1901F
Krischer Ulrich 1893F
Zippert Georg 1889F
Kurre Ingo-Carsten 1888F
Chmielewski Axel 1849F
Koch Ralf-Johannes 1843F
Cassens Erhard 1832F
Schabel Eberhard 1826F
Dreessen Jakob 1824F
Beeck Mats 1819F
Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr. 1814F
Zierott Jan 1810F
Landris Manfred 1804F
Howe Dietrich 1802F
Fritsche Oliver 1773F
Raedisch Peter 1767F
Ravina David 1762F
Kossinz Alex 1757F
Janke Hendrik 1753F
Wegner Florian 1751F
Winzek Florian 1740F
Kololli Martin 1739F
Stoll Robert 1730F
Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz 1729F
Weck Uwe 1717F
McClung Gregory 1695F
Schoppe Gottfried 1690F
Frackowiak Stanislaw 1681F
Duemmke Jens 1676F
Teschke Max 1664F
Mieck Jale 1658F
Rogozenco Teodora 1651F
Frenz-Evers Hartmut 1649F
Kollars Michael 1645F
Malicki Rudolfo 1626F
Kopylov Daniel 1623F
Lange Anika 1621F
Martens Julian 1605F
Hofmeier Arthur 1598F
Dyck Ernst 1568F
Lampert Joshua 1562F
Von Tippelskirch Peer 1562F
Borukhson David 1551F
Geibel Henning 1530F
Lemke Berfin 1530F
Neitzel Juergen 1380F
Altemueller Jakob 0
Ananjew Alexander 0
Andris Georg 0
Andris Valentin 0
Bartels Guenther 0
Benthin Thomas 0
Bernstengel Aaron 0
Bringer Lukas 0
Dao Joerg 0
Engst Anton 0
Fartmann Franz-Josef 0
Fatyga Dariusz 0
Fischer Thorsten 0
Giede Anna-Blume 0
Harms Friedjof 0
Heinrich Andre 0
Heinrich Sebastian 0
Hirsch Thomas 0
Jansen Michael 0
Joppe Gerd 0
Kaeding Bernd 0
Koehler Inken 0
Koppelmann Jan-Phillip 0
Lemke Detlef 0
Lossner Christian 0
Malchau Jochen 0
Malinin Nikita 0
Martens Andrej 0
Meyling Lennart 0
Pajeken Jakob Leon 0
Parnitzke Lennert 0
Priemer Siegfried 0
Radinger Rudolf 0
Reinhardt Johannes 0
Rieper Julian 0
Riess Alexander 0
Rosmait Emily 0
Scharf Oliver 0
Schellin Anton 0
Schmitz Karl-Heinz 0
Schramm Anna-Lena 0
Schulz Gerhard 0
Schwenke Stefan 0
Speck Jakob 0
Steffens Heinrich 0

Haspa Schachpokal 2012 Gruppe B

Export

Haspa Schachpokal 2012 Gruppe B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Haspa Schachpokal 2012 Gruppe B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.