SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Haspa Schachpokal 2012 Gruppe B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Schmitz Nico
1994
Hagenlueke Thomas
1992
Bjerre Tavs
1983
Strate Gerda
1966
Leib Britta
1949
Voigt Detlev
1928
Buecker Timo
1906
Haack Stefan
1901
Krischer Ulrich
1893
Zippert Georg
1889
Kurre Ingo-Carsten
1888
Chmielewski Axel
1849
Koch Ralf-Johannes
1843
Cassens Erhard
1832
Schabel Eberhard
1826
Dreessen Jakob
1824
Beeck Mats
1819
Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr.
1814
Zierott Jan
1810
Landris Manfred
1804
Howe Dietrich
1802
Fritsche Oliver
1773
Raedisch Peter
1767
Ravina David
1762
Kossinz Alex
1757
Janke Hendrik
1753
Wegner Florian
1751
Winzek Florian
1740
Kololli Martin
1739
Stoll Robert
1730
Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz
1729
Weck Uwe
1717
McClung Gregory
1695
Schoppe Gottfried
1690
Frackowiak Stanislaw
1681
Duemmke Jens
1676
Teschke Max
1664
Mieck Jale
1658
Rogozenco Teodora
1651
Frenz-Evers Hartmut
1649
Kollars Michael
1645
Malicki Rudolfo
1626
Kopylov Daniel
1623
Lange Anika
1621
Martens Julian
1605
Hofmeier Arthur
1598
Dyck Ernst
1568
Von Tippelskirch Peer
1562
Lampert Joshua
1562
Borukhson David
1551
Lemke Berfin
1530
Geibel Henning
1530
Neitzel Juergen
1380
Fartmann Franz-Josef
1000
Andris Valentin
1000
Lemke Detlef
1000
Priemer Siegfried
1000
Radinger Rudolf
1000
Hirsch Thomas
1000
Harms Friedjof
1000
Joppe Gerd
1000
Bernstengel Aaron
1000
Parnitzke Lennert
1000
Benthin Thomas
1000
Heinrich Andre
1000
Schmitz Karl-Heinz
1000
Meyling Lennart
1000
Bringer Lukas
1000
Riess Alexander
1000
Martens Andrej
1000
Fatyga Dariusz
1000
Ananjew Alexander
1000
Schulz Gerhard
1000
Pajeken Jakob Leon
1000
Reinhardt Johannes
1000
Heinrich Sebastian
1000
Scharf Oliver
1000
Schwenke Stefan
1000
Steffens Heinrich
1000
Rieper Julian
1000
Jansen-Karanatsios Michael
1000
Speck Jakob
1000
Andris Georg
1000
Malchau Jochen
1000
Koppelmann Jan-Phillip
1000
Rosmait Emily
1000
Malinin Nikita
1000
Schramm Anna-Lena
1000
Kaeding Bernd
1000
Fischer Thorsten
1000
Schellin Anton
1000
Lossner Christian
1000
Engst Anton
1000
Giede Anna-Blume
1000
Altemueller Jakob
1000
Bartels Guenther
1000
Koehler Inken
1000
Dao Joerg
1000