Rounds
Player | PointsPts | Rating | Result | Rating | PointsPts | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winzek Florian | 4 | 1740 | 1928 | 4 | Voigt Detlev | ||
Zippert Georg | 4 | 1889 | 1751 | 4 | Wegner Florian | ||
Kossinz Alex | 3.5 | 1757 | 1658 | 3.5 | Mieck Jale | ||
Strate Gerda | 3.5 | 1966 | 1690 | 3.5 | Schoppe Gottfried | ||
Radinger Rudolf | 3.5 | 1000 | 1729 | 3.5 | Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz | ||
Beeck Mats | 3 | 1819 | 1000 | 3.5 | Heinrich Andre | ||
Rogozenco Teodora | 3.5 | 1651 | 1762 | 3.5 | Ravina David | ||
Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr. | 3.5 | 1814 | 1676 | 3.5 | Duemmke Jens | ||
Schmitz Karl-Heinz | 3.5 | 1000 | 1753 | 3.5 | Janke Hendrik | ||
Kollars Michael | 3 | 1645 | 1000 | 3 | Parnitzke Lennert | ||
Schwenke Stefan | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Benthin Thomas | ||
Bjerre Tavs | 5 | 1983 | 1000 | 5 | Fartmann Franz-Josef | ||
Kololli Martin | 4.5 | 1739 | 1000 | 4.5 | Andris Valentin | ||
Schabel Eberhard | 4.5 | 1826 | 1994 | 4.5 | Schmitz Nico | ||
Chmielewski Axel | 4 | 1849 | 1621 | 4 | Lange Anika | ||
Stoll Robert | 4 | 1730 | 1906 | 4 | Buecker Timo | ||
Hirsch Thomas | 4 | 1000 | 1843 | 4 | Koch Ralf-Johannes | ||
Martens Julian | 4 | 1605 | 1695 | 4 | McClung Gregory | ||
Joppe Gerd | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Rieper Julian | ||
Bernstengel Aaron | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Schulz Gerhard | ||
Von Tippelskirch Peer | 3 | 1562 | 1767 | 3 | Raedisch Peter | ||
Malicki Rudolfo | 2.5 | 1626 | 1000 | 2.5 | Schramm Anna-Lena | ||
Meyling Lennart | 2.5 | 1000 | 1598 | 2.5 | Hofmeier Arthur | ||
Zierott Jan | 2.5 | 1810 | 1000 | 3 | Speck Jakob | ||
Riess Alexander | 2.5 | 1000 | 1804 | 2 | Landris Manfred | ||
Frackowiak Stanislaw | 2.5 | 1681 | 1000 | 2.5 | Heinrich Sebastian | ||
Dyck Ernst | 2.5 | 1568 | 1000 | 2.5 | Steffens Heinrich | ||
Jansen-Karanatsios Michael | 2.5 | 1000 | 1000 | 2.5 | Scharf Oliver | ||
Malchau Jochen | 2.5 | 1000 | 1000 | 2.5 | Reinhardt Johannes | ||
Rosmait Emily | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Malinin Nikita | ||
Lampert Joshua | 2 | 1562 | 1649 | 2 | Frenz-Evers Hartmut | ||
Schellin Anton | 2 | 1000 | 1623 | 2 | Kopylov Daniel | ||
Howe Dietrich | 1.5 | 1802 | 1530 | 1.5 | Geibel Henning | ||
Borukhson David | 2 | 1551 | 1000 | 2 | Andris Georg | ||
Engst Anton | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Fatyga Dariusz | ||
Weck Uwe | 2 | 1717 | 1000 | 2 | Koppelmann Jan-Phillip | ||
Giede Anna-Blume | 1 | 1000 | 1380 | 1 | Neitzel Juergen | ||
Bartels Guenther | 1.5 | 1000 | 1000 | 1.5 | Kaeding Bernd | ||
Koehler Inken | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | 1.5 | Lossner Christian | ||
Leib Britta | 5 | 1949 | 1888 | 4.5 | Kurre Ingo-Carsten | ||
Hagenlueke Thomas | 3.5 | 1992 | 1000 | 4.5 | Lemke Detlef | ||
Haack Stefan | 4 | 1901 | 1000 | 4.5 | Priemer Siegfried | ||
Dreessen Jakob | 3.5 | 1824 | 1664 | 3.5 | Teschke Max | ||
Harms Friedjof | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Ananjew Alexander | ||
Lemke Berfin | 2.5 | 1530 | 1000 | 2.5 | Bringer Lukas |
F = forfeited (opponent did not come)