SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Christmas Tournament B 2017-18
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kovalevskiy Oleg
1584
Kudin Alexander
1556
Nikolaev Alexandr
1544
Kichin Alexander
1540
Bilskiy Sergey
1538
Rubinshtein Kamilla
1526
Petrov Igor
1525
Bitkova Elizavetta
1507
Terman Alexander
1506
Petrov Igor
1505
Rudinskiy Alexandr
1502
Blinov Ilia
1474
Romanov Nikita
1440
Kurbanov Sergey
1437
Myslevsky Fedor
1426
Pavlosiuk Vlada
1420
Perov Alexandar
1416
Biyachuev Minkail
1414
Alekseev Andrey
1410
Shulepnikov Artem
1391
Spiridonov Artyom
1390
Kudrez Yaromir A.
1386
Matveeva Kseniia
1386
Shvedov Andrei
1381
Goriachev Maksim
1375
Ivanov Ivan
1373
Bondarevskaja Emilin
1369
Sharov Aleksey
1365
Koltsova Alisa
1361
Sadekov Maksim
1351
Aleinikov Aleksandr
1338
Bukina Veselina
1332
Panchenko Sergey
1310
Borozdina Aleksandra
1310
Belsky Kirill
1303
Chistyakov Arsenii
1292
Nazarova Veronika
1287
Paranichev Miron
1280
Nikolaev Nikita S.
1276
Meshkov Dmitry
1273
Kara Petr S.
1271
Kuleshov Dmitrii
1269
Vlasova Alla
1256
Shishkin Vladislav
1255
Barkasheva Sofia
1254
Murashev Artem S.
1253
Senopalnikov Yury
1252
Leko Olga
1229
Epatko Svetlana
1225
Vasin Ivan
1222
Scherban Trofim
1213
Kondrin Nikita
1204
Balatsky Nikolay
1199
Medvedeva Ustinia M.
1186
Sokolov Pavel
1182
Kobak Polina
1174
Ditkovskiy Aleksandr
1174
Milyutin Dmitriy
1172
Nazarova Dana
1160
Gevondov Petr
1142
Kroshkin Dmitriy
1139
Fomina Elizaveta
1132
Kulik Olga
1118
Smirnova Jekaterina
1106
Bogomolov Georgii
1105
Sokolov Georgiy K.
1103
Gorazdov Fedor
1100
Loviagina Dariana
1099
Amatuni Robert
1092
Kuznetsov Semen
1076
Gavrilova Daria
1075
Araratov Pavel P.
1073
Kuznetsov Viktor
1072
Afanasenkov Vladimir
1072
Denisov Roman Ar.
1068
Shulepnikov Aleksandr
1056
Modzerov Grigorii
1044
Shtengelov Georgy A.
1036
Krasikov Vladimir
1000
Belov Andrey S.
1000
Elimbaev Umar
1000
Osipovykh Ian
1000
Boyarskiy Yaroslav
1000
Goryachun Egor
1000
Dudkina Maya
1000
Chereshkevich Yuri
1000
Androshchuk Egor
1000
Rumyantsev Semen
1000
Popov Aleksey
1000
Potapkin Nikolai
1000
Gorokhovatskiy Andrey
1000
Dudkin Mikhail Dm.
1000
Fedorov Yury
1000
Silakov Alexander
1000
Sukhanov Matvey
1000
Smirnov Alexander An.
1000
Porotikov Valery
1000
Kipper Nikita
1000
Smirnov Georgii V.
1000
Gurbo Aleksey
1000
Abbasov Artem
1000
Ramzin Kirill
1000
Svyatkin Aleksandr
1000
Porkhunov Maxim
1000
Matveeva Mariia I.
1000
Porotikova Varvara
1000
Ilyushin Pavel
1000
Anisimov Anton An.
1000