Rounds
Player | PointsPts | Rating | Result | Rating | PointsPts | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boyarskiy Yaroslav | 4 | 1000 | 1160 | 4 | Nazarova Dana | ||
Chereshkevich Yuri | 3 | 1000 | BYE | ||||
Terman Alexander | 7.5 | 1506 | 1437 | 6.5 | Kurbanov Sergey | ||
Kovalevskiy Oleg | 6.5 | 1584 | 1544 | 6 | Nikolaev Alexandr | ||
Alekseev Andrey | 6 | 1410 | 1540 | 5.5 | Kichin Alexander | ||
Romanov Nikita | 6 | 1440 | 1505 | 6 | Petrov Igor | ||
Myslevsky Fedor | 5.5 | 1426 | 1310 | 5.5 | Panchenko Sergey | ||
Bilskiy Sergey | 5.5 | 1538 | 1351 | 5.5 | Sadekov Maksim | ||
Shvedov Andrei | 5 | 1381 | 1000 | 5 | Elimbaev Umar | ||
Kudrez Yaromir A. | 5 | 1386 | 1254 | 5 | Barkasheva Sofia | ||
Matveeva Kseniia | 5 | 1386 | 1310 | 5 | Borozdina Aleksandra | ||
Sharov Aleksey | 5 | 1365 | 1526 | 5 | Rubinshtein Kamilla | ||
Kara Petr S. | 5 | 1271 | 1375 | 5 | Goriachev Maksim | ||
Belsky Kirill | 5 | 1303 | 1414 | 5 | Biyachuev Minkail | ||
Perov Alexandar | 5.5 | 1416 | 1502 | 5.5 | Rudinskiy Alexandr | ||
Blinov Ilia | 5 | 1474 | 1361 | 5 | Koltsova Alisa | ||
Spiridonov Artyom | 5.5 | 1390 | 1507 | 5.5 | Bitkova Elizavetta | ||
Kondrin Nikita | 4.5 | 1204 | 1369 | 4.5 | Bondarevskaja Emilin | ||
Leko Olga | 4.5 | 1229 | 1103 | 4.5 | Sokolov Georgiy K. | ||
Petrov Igor | 5 | 1525 | 1332 | 5 | Bukina Veselina | ||
Ivanov Ivan | 5 | 1373 | 1556 | 5 | Kudin Alexander | ||
Nazarova Veronika | 5 | 1287 | 1391 | 5 | Shulepnikov Artem | ||
Vasin Ivan | 4 | 1222 | 1068 | 4 | Denisov Roman Ar. | ||
Gevondov Petr | 4 | 1142 | 1252 | 4 | Senopalnikov Yury | ||
Paranichev Miron | 4.5 | 1280 | 1000 | 5 | Krasikov Vladimir | ||
Smirnova Jekaterina | 4 | 1106 | 1036 | 4 | Shtengelov Georgy A. | ||
Osipovykh Ian | 4.5 | 1000 | 1253 | 4 | Murashev Artem S. | ||
Modzerov Grigorii | 4.5 | 1044 | 1276 | 4.5 | Nikolaev Nikita S. | ||
Meshkov Dmitry | 4.5 | 1273 | 1000 | 4.5 | Belov Andrey S. | ||
Loviagina Dariana | 4 | 1099 | 1186 | 4 | Medvedeva Ustinia M. | ||
Milyutin Dmitriy | 4.5 | 1172 | 1420 | 4.5 | Pavlosiuk Vlada | ||
Shishkin Vladislav | 4 | 1255 | 1132 | 4 | Fomina Elizaveta | ||
Kuznetsov Viktor | 3.5 | 1072 | 1199 | 3.5 | Balatsky Nikolay | ||
Kuleshov Dmitrii | 4 | 1269 | 1139 | 4 | Kroshkin Dmitriy | ||
Porkhunov Maxim | 1.5 | 1000 | BYE | ||||
Anisimov Anton An. | 0.5 | 1000 | BYE | ||||
Bogomolov Georgii | 4 | 1105 | 1174 | 4 | Kobak Polina | ||
BYE | 1073 | 3 | Araratov Pavel P. | ||||
Androshchuk Egor | 4 | 1000 | 1213 | 3.5 | Scherban Trofim | ||
Sokolov Pavel | 4 | 1182 | 1118 | 4 | Kulik Olga | ||
Popov Aleksey | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Fedorov Yury | ||
Potapkin Nikolai | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Dudkin Mikhail Dm. | ||
Kuznetsov Semen | 3.5 | 1076 | 1225 | 3.5 | Epatko Svetlana | ||
Afanasenkov Vladimir | 3.5 | 1072 | 1100 | 3.5 | Gorazdov Fedor | ||
Shulepnikov Aleksandr | 2.5 | 1056 | 1000 | 3 | Silakov Alexander | ||
Gavrilova Daria | 3 | 1075 | 1000 | 3.5 | Goryachun Egor | ||
Sukhanov Matvey | 3 | 1000 | 1338 | 3 | Aleinikov Aleksandr | ||
Smirnov Alexander An. | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Rumyantsev Semen | ||
Porotikov Valery | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Dudkina Maya | ||
Kipper Nikita | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Matveeva Mariia I. | ||
Smirnov Georgii V. | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Svyatkin Aleksandr | ||
Gurbo Aleksey | 2.5 | 1000 | 1256 | 2.5 | Vlasova Alla | ||
Abbasov Artem | 2.5 | 1000 | 1000 | 2.5 | Gorokhovatskiy Andrey | ||
Porotikova Varvara | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | 1.5 | Ilyushin Pavel |
F = forfeited (opponent did not come)