1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r1-3
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-04
Position Name Score
1.
Sedlak Jiri
3.0
2.
Svanda Petr
3.0
3.
Aubrecht Petr
3.0
4.
Stanek Ondrej
3.0
5.
Pastrnek Michal
3.0
6.
Kokrda Stanislav
3.0
7.
Ptacek Jan
3.0
8.
Zeman Matyas
2.5
9.
Petr Jakub
2.5
10.
Sklenka Jan
2.5
11.
Civin Dominik
2.5
12.
Pisova Petra
2.5
13.
Bauer Vaclav
2.5
14.
Rolinek Dominik
2.5
15.
Kotal Vaclav
2.5
16.
Broz Petr
2.0
17.
Sustr Dominik
2.0
18.
Bartos Vaclav
2.0
19.
Kurek Pavel
2.0
20.
Jirousek Tadeas
2.0
21.
Kriz Vojtech
2.0
22.
Rolinkova Lucie
2.0
23.
Korenova Magdalena
2.0
24.
Zizka Petr
2.0
25.
Havelka Frantisek
2.0
26.
Vrecion Jiri
2.0
27.
Novak Martin
2.0
28.
Kralova Josefina
1.5
29.
Simak Roman
1.5
30.
Hlavacek Ondrej
1.5
31.
Volaninova Sarka
1.5
32.
Tumova Anna
1.5
33.
Lhotska Anna
1.5
34.
Bartosova Hana
1.5
35.
Hejsek Lukas
1.0
36.
Jelinek Oliver
1.0
37.
Hanzlik Adam
1.0
38.
Hrbek Stepan
1.0
39.
Heger Jan
1.0
40.
Dudek Vojtech
1.0
41.
Brejcha Simon
1.0
42.
Dejmal Ondrej
1.0
43.
Zemenova Veronika
1.0
44.
Ruzickova Aneta
1.0
45.
Remes Simon
1.0
46.
Pribyl Jiri
1.0
47.
Korsinskij Nikolas
1.0
48.
Otrubova Kristyna
1.0
49.
Klubal Jiri
1.0
50.
Bauer Vojtech
1.0
51.
Hak David
1.0
52.
Mach David
1.0
53.
Havelka Jiri
1.0
54.
Muzikar Jan
1.0
55.
Pasteka Matej
1.0
56.
Pasteka Krystof
1.0
57.
Zemen Pavel
1.0
58.
Macok Martin
1.0
59.
Pastrnkova Katerina
1.0
60.
Madle Robin
1.0
61.
Spachta Max
0.5
62.
Spachta Vitek
0.5
63.
Korsinskij Marek
0.5
64.
Kolar Jan
0.5
65.
Engel Tomas
0.5
66.
Rybin Jan
0.5
67.
Sochor Adam
0.5
68.
Smolik Ales
0.5
69.
Vcelak Michal
0.5
70.
Olah Lukas
0.5
71.
Zednik Matej
0.5
72.
Strnad Michael
0.5
73.
Novotny Dominik
0.5
74.
Bohunek Jan Jr.
0.0
75.
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
0.0
76.
Hosnedl Matyas
0.0
77.
Sustr Martin
0.0
78.
Smetana Lukas
0.0
79.
Krizek Krystof
0.0
80.
Malimanek Marek
0.0
81.
Ruta Vit
0.0
82.
Lempochner Lukas
0.0
83.
Halama Jakub
0.0
84.
Ruzek Tomas
0.0
85.
Holina Martin
0.0
86.
Vincenc Tomas
0.0
87.
Brabencova Aneta
0.0
88.
Matys Jakub
0.0
89.
Lachout Petr
0.0
90.
Nemecek Matyas
0.0
91.
Rychtecky Alexander
0.0
92.
Popela Krystof
0.0
93.
Feix Adam
0.0
94.
Strnadova Monika
0.0
95.
Zachova Tereza
0.0
96.
Skaryd Tomas
0.0
97.
Aubrechtova Zuzana
0.0
98.
Sima Radek
0
99.
Merinsky Vaclav
0
100.
Muzikarova Magdalena
0
101.
Kolomaznik Martin
0
102.
Vlkova Anezka
0
103.
Vojta Jakub
0
104.
Zvolensky David
0
105.
Karpecka Marie
0
106.
Filip Stepan
0
107.
Vopalka Filip
0
108.
Stastna Martina
0
109.
Cech Ondrej
0
110.
Hunova Zuzana
0
111.
Tumova Marie
0
112.
Vlach Daniel
0
113.
Berka Jiri
0
114.
Kura Filip
0
115.
Zeman Lukas
0
116.
Dolezalova Lada
0
117.
Houser Martin
0
118.
Uchacova Klara
0
119.
Ojrzynski Tymoteusz
0
120.
Matej Erik
0
121.
Svacina Tobias
0
122.
Palla Marek
0
123.
Rezek Filip
0
124.
Korenova Karolina
0
125.
Stanke Petr
0
126.
Uchac Adam
0
127.
Houser Milan
0
128.
Lukes Martin
0
129.
Rakintsev Viktor
0
130.
Uchac Jakub
0
131.
Karpecki Jiri
0
132.
Jelinek Frantisek
0
133.
Hrabe Ondrej
0
134.
Smolik Jachym
0
135.
Kupka Ondrej
0
136.
Mandat Krystof
0
137.
Stochl Vojtech
0
138.
Jirousek Simon
0
139.
Vitvar Pavel
0
140.
Vitvar Lukas
0
141.
Nykodem Tomas
0
142.
Krautstengl Alan
0
143.
Partlova Aneta
0
144.
Vopalka Vojtech
0
145.
Slavik Adam
0
146.
Slavikova Barbora
0
147.
Vesely Jan
0
148.
Hosnedl Ondrej
0
149.
Pravdova Tereza
0
150.
Vaclavik Richard
0
151.
Danda Mirek
0
152.
Pravda Petr
0
153.
Kozbert Tomas
0
154.
Schnabl David
0
155.
Schnabl Daniel
0
156.
Rybova Magdalena
0
157.
Timar Dominik
0
158.
Hampl David
0
159.
Jary Zbynek
0
160.
Krtek Daniel
0
161.
Berky Daniel
0
162.
Krtek David
0
163.
Simacek Petr
0
164.
Petr Martin
0
165.
Paukert Vojtech
0
166.
Sinagl Matej
0
167.
Cech Jan
0
168.
Kalina Simon
0
169.
Kolomaznik Jiri
0
170.
Kolomaznik Ondrej
0
171.
Krcil Ales
0
172.
Kucera Vaclav
0
173.
Pavek Jan
0
174.
Cerv Matej
0
175.
Steinbauer Sebastian
0
176.
Rolinkova Adela
0
177.
Kotal Vit
0
178.
Janecek Tadeas
0
179.
Steinbauer Filip
0
180.
Martinkova Magdalena
0
181.
Cablk Jan
0
182.
Bilek Alexander
0
183.
Pisar Tomas
0
184.
Beranek Jachym
0
185.
Galovic Ondrej
0
186.
Riha Stepan
0
187.
Pavelka Daniel
0
188.
Valicek Adam
0
189.
Cipl Jan
0
190.
Novotny Filip
0
191.
Chalupa Adam
0
192.
Chovan Matous
0
193.
Mojzisek Martin
0
194.
Slavicek Simon
0
195.
Zukov David
0
196.
Kotsyba Olexandra
0
197.
Zilava Anezka
0


1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lukas S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Lucie R. (0)
Tomas R. (1387) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Vojtech K. (1490)
Matyas N. (0) 0 0:1 0 Matej P. (0)
Vit R. (1162) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Petr S. (1359)
Monika S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Martin M. (0)
Tomas S. (0) 0 0:1 2.0 Stanislav K. (1481)
Martin H. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Jakub P. (1915)
Dominik N. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas O. (0)
Matej Z. (1426) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michal V. (0)
Tomas E. (1455) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Dominik C. (1779)
Vitek S. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Petr A. (1778)
Jiri H. (1681) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Simon B. (1294)
Vojtech D. (1470) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Martin N. (1794)
Jan M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Tereza Z. (0)
Ondrej D. (1558) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Jan P. (1723)
Krystof P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Alexander R. (0)
Nikolas K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Frantisek H. (1371)
Pavel Z. (1359) 0 1:0 0 Adam F. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Veronika Z. (1340) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Pavel K. (1413)
Katerina P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Krystof P. (0)
Jiri K. (1632) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Petr B. (1390)
Robin M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Zuzana A. (0)
Roman S. (1562) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Vaclav K. (1908)
Anna L. (1390) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Josefina K. (1467)
Hana B. (1437) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael S. (0)
Jiri V. (1919) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Ml. L. Z. (1693)
Dominik S. (1599) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Martin S. (1339)
Magdalena K. (1390) 1.0 1:0 1.0 David M. (0)
Petr Z. (1993) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Max S. (0)
Jan S. (1430) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Marek K. (0)
Vaclav B. (1521) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Krystof K. (0)
Dominik R. (1651) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Petra P. (1586)
Matyas Z. (1954) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ondrej H. (1650)
Michal P. (1357) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Jr. B. J. (0)
Jiri S. (2002) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Sarka V. (1670)
Ondrej S. (1896) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Adam S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Smetana L.
0:1
Rolinkova L.
.
Ruzek T.
0:1
Kriz V.
.
Nemecek M.
0:1
Pasteka M.
.
Ruta V.
0:1
Svanda P.
.
Strnadova M.
0:1
Macok M.
.
Skaryd T.
0:1
Kokrda S.
.
Holina M.
0:1
Petr J.
.
Novotny D.
0.5:0.5
Olah L.
.
Zednik M.
0.5:0.5
Vcelak M.
.
Engel T.
0:1
Civin D.
.
Spachta V.
0:1
Aubrecht P.
.
Havelka J.
1:0
Brejcha S.
.
Dudek V.
0:1
Novak M.
.
Muzikar J.
1:0
Zachova T.
.
Dejmal O.
0:1
Ptacek J.
.
Pasteka K.
1:0
Rychtecky A.
.
Korsinskij N.
0:1
Havelka F.
.
Zemen P.
1:0
Feix A.
.
Zemenova V.
0:1
Kurek P.
.
Pastrnkova K.
1:0
Popela K.
.
Klubal J.
0:1
Broz P.
.
Madle R.
1:0
Aubrechtova Z.
.
Simak R.
0:1
Kotal V.
.
Lhotska A.
0.5:0.5
Kralova J.
.
Bartosova H.
0.5:0.5
Strnad M.
.
Vrecion J.
1:0
Lhotsky Z.
.
Sustr D.
1:0
Sustr M.
.
Korenova M.
1:0
Mach D.
.
Zizka P.
1:0
Spachta M.
.
Sklenka J.
1:0
Korsinskij M.
.
Bauer V.
1:0
Krizek K.
.
Rolinek D.
0.5:0.5
Pisova P.
.
Zeman M.
0.5:0.5
Hlavacek O.
.
Pastrnek M.
1:0
Bohunek J.
.
Sedlak J.
1:0
Volaninova S.
.
Stanek O.
1:0
Sochor A.

1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sedlak Jiri
2002F
Zizka Petr
1993F
Zeman Matyas
1954F
Vrecion Jiri
1919F
Petr Jakub
1915F
Kotal Vaclav
1908F
Stanek Ondrej
1896F
Dolezalova Lada
1840F
Steinbauer Filip
1819F
Novak Martin
1794F
Civin Dominik
1779F
Aubrecht Petr
1778F
Krcil Ales
1749F
Rybin Jan
1728F
Ptacek Jan
1723F
Hrbek Stepan
1711F
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
1693F
Havelka Jiri
1681F
Volaninova Sarka
1670F
Tumova Anna
1658F
Vlkova Anezka
1656F
Kozbert Tomas
1654F
Rolinek Dominik
1651F
Hlavacek Ondrej
1650F
Vojta Jakub
1635F
Klubal Jiri
1632F
Hosnedl Matyas
1621F
Rakintsev Viktor
1613F
Sustr Dominik
1599F
Hejsek Lukas
1593F
Pisova Petra
1586F
Zvolensky David
1567F
Otrubova Kristyna
1562F
Simak Roman
1562F
Stastna Martina
1560F
Dejmal Ondrej
1558F
Smolik Ales
1549F
Remes Simon
1547F
Hak David
1542F
Kolar Jan
1534F
Berka Jiri
1531F
Jary Zbynek
1530F
Bauer Vaclav
1521F
Matys Jakub
1513F
Hampl David
1512F
Jirousek Tadeas
1509F
Vlach Daniel
1509F
Kriz Vojtech
1490F
Kokrda Stanislav
1481F
Dudek Vojtech
1470F
Kralova Josefina
1467F
Halama Jakub
1465F
Engel Tomas
1455F
Stochl Vojtech
1446F
Hosnedl Ondrej
1443F
Bartosova Hana
1437F
Hanzlik Adam
1435F
Sklenka Jan
1430F
Heger Jan
1426F
Zednik Matej
1426F
Kurek Pavel
1413F
Uchac Jakub
1405F
Lukes Martin
1399F
Broz Petr
1390F
Korenova Magdalena
1390F
Lhotska Anna
1390F
Ruzek Tomas
1387F
Bartos Vaclav
1373F
Havelka Frantisek
1371F
Svanda Petr
1359F
Zemen Pavel
1359F
Pastrnek Michal
1357F
Zemenova Veronika
1340F
Sustr Martin
1339F
Houser Milan
1320F
Kotsyba Olexandra
1310F
Malimanek Marek
1302F
Brejcha Simon
1294F
Kotal Vit
1292F
Chovan Matous
1289F
Palla Marek
1191F
Ruta Vit
1162F
Aubrechtova Zuzana
0
Bauer Vojtech
0
Beranek Jachym
0
Berky Daniel
0
Bilek Alexander
0
Bohunek Jan Jr.
0
Brabencova Aneta
0
Cablk Jan
0
Cech Jan
0
Cech Ondrej
0
Cerv Matej
0
Chalupa Adam
0
Cipl Jan
0
Danda Mirek
0
Feix Adam
0
Filip Stepan
0
Galovic Ondrej
0
Holina Martin
0
Houser Martin
0
Hrabe Ondrej
0
Hunova Zuzana
0
Janecek Tadeas
0
Jelinek Frantisek
0
Jelinek Oliver
0
Jirousek Simon
0
Kalina Simon
0
Karpecka Marie
0
Karpecki Jiri
0
Kolomaznik Jiri
0
Kolomaznik Martin
0
Kolomaznik Ondrej
0
Korenova Karolina
0
Korsinskij Marek
0
Korsinskij Nikolas
0
Krautstengl Alan
0
Krizek Krystof
0
Krtek Daniel
0
Krtek David
0
Kucera Vaclav
0
Kupka Ondrej
0
Kura Filip
0
Lachout Petr
0
Lempochner Lukas
0
Mach David
0
Macok Martin
0
Madle Robin
0
Mandat Krystof
0
Martinkova Magdalena
0
Matej Erik
0
Merinsky Vaclav
0
Mojzisek Martin
0
Muzikar Jan
0
Muzikarova Magdalena
0
Nemecek Matyas
0
Novotny Dominik
0
Novotny Filip
0
Nykodem Tomas
0
Ojrzynski Tymoteusz
0
Olah Lukas
0
Partlova Aneta
0
Pasteka Krystof
0
Pasteka Matej
0
Pastrnkova Katerina
0
Paukert Vojtech
0
Pavek Jan
0
Pavelka Daniel
0
Petr Martin
0
Pisar Tomas
0
Popela Krystof
0
Pravda Petr
0
Pravdova Tereza
0
Pribyl Jiri
0
Rezek Filip
0
Riha Stepan
0
Rolinkova Adela
0
Rolinkova Lucie
0
Ruzickova Aneta
0
Rybova Magdalena
0
Rychtecky Alexander
0
Schnabl Daniel
0
Schnabl David
0
Sima Radek
0
Simacek Petr
0
Sinagl Matej
0
Skaryd Tomas
0
Slavicek Simon
0
Slavik Adam
0
Slavikova Barbora
0
Smetana Lukas
0
Smolik Jachym
0
Sochor Adam
0
Spachta Max
0
Spachta Vitek
0
Stanke Petr
0
Steinbauer Sebastian
0
Strnad Michael
0
Strnadova Monika
0
Svacina Tobias
0
Timar Dominik
0
Tumova Marie
0
Uchac Adam
0
Uchacova Klara
0
Vaclavik Richard
0
Valicek Adam
0
Vcelak Michal
0
Vesely Jan
0
Vincenc Tomas
0
Vitvar Lukas
0
Vitvar Pavel
0
Vopalka Filip
0
Vopalka Vojtech
0
Zachova Tereza
0
Zeman Lukas
0
Zilava Anezka
0
Zukov David
0

1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r1-3

Export

1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.