SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r1-3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sedlak Jiri
2002
Zizka Petr
1993
Zeman Matyas
1954
Vrecion Jiri
1919
Petr Jakub
1915
Kotal Vaclav
1908
Stanek Ondrej
1896
Dolezalova Lada
1840
Steinbauer Filip
1819
Novak Martin
1794
Civin Dominik
1779
Aubrecht Petr
1778
Krcil Ales
1749
Rybin Jan
1728
Ptacek Jan
1723
Hrbek Stepan
1711
Lhotsky Zdenek
1693
Havelka Jiri
1681
Volaninova Sarka
1670
Tumova Anna
1658
Vlkova Anezka
1656
Kozbert Tomas
1654
Rolinek Dominik
1651
Hlavacek Ondrej
1650
Vojta Jakub
1635
Klubal Jiri
1632
Hosnedl Matyas
1621
Rakintsev Viktor
1613
Sustr Dominik
1599
Hejsek Lukas
1593
Pisova Petra
1586
Zvolensky David
1567
Simak Roman
1562
Otrubova Kristyna
1562
Stastna Martina
1560
Dejmal Ondrej
1558
Smolik Ales
1549
Remes Simon
1547
Hak David
1542
Kolar Jan
1534
Berka Jiri
1531
Jary Zbynek
1530
Bauer Vaclav
1521
Matys Jakub
1513
Hampl David
1512
Vlach Daniel
1509
Jirousek Tadeas
1509
Kriz Vojtech
1490
Kokrda Stanislav
1481
Dudek Vojtech
1470
Kralova Josefina
1467
Halama Jakub
1465
Engel Tomas
1455
Stochl Vojtech
1446
Hosnedl Ondrej
1443
Bartosova Hana
1437
Hanzlik Adam
1435
Sklenka Jan
1430
Heger Jan
1426
Zednik Matej
1426
Kurek Pavel
1413
Uchac Jakub
1405
Lukes Martin
1399
Korenova Magdalena
1390
Broz Petr
1390
Lhotska Anna
1390
Ruzek Tomas
1387
Bartos Vaclav
1373
Havelka Frantisek
1371
Svanda Petr
1359
Zemen Pavel
1359
Pastrnek Michal
1357
Zemenova Veronika
1340
Sustr Martin
1339
Houser Milan
1320
Kotsyba Olexandra
1310
Malimanek Marek
1302
Brejcha Simon
1294
Kotal Vit
1292
Chovan Matous
1289
Palla Marek
1191
Ruta Vit
1162
Lempochner Lukas
1000
Cech Jan
1000
Timar Dominik
1000
Aubrechtova Zuzana
1000
Partlova Aneta
1000
Krautstengl Alan
1000
Holina Martin
1000
Slavicek Simon
1000
Mojzisek Martin
1000
Riha Stepan
1000
Pisar Tomas
1000
Bilek Alexander
1000
Cablk Jan
1000
Martinkova Magdalena
1000
Janecek Tadeas
1000
Rolinkova Adela
1000
Steinbauer Sebastian
1000
Cerv Matej
1000
Pavek Jan
1000
Kucera Vaclav
1000
Vincenc Tomas
1000
Skaryd Tomas
1000
Zachova Tereza
1000
Brabencova Aneta
1000
Petr Martin
1000
Simacek Petr
1000
Krtek David
1000
Berky Daniel
1000
Krtek Daniel
1000
Strnadova Monika
1000
Rybova Magdalena
1000
Schnabl Daniel
1000
Schnabl David
1000
Feix Adam
1000
Pravda Petr
1000
Danda Mirek
1000
Vaclavik Richard
1000
Pravdova Tereza
1000
Bohunek Jan
1000
Popela Krystof
1000
Nykodem Tomas
1000
Vitvar Lukas
1000
Vitvar Pavel
1000
Jirousek Simon
1000
Mandat Krystof
1000
Kupka Ondrej
1000
Smolik Jachym
1000
Uchac Adam
1000
Stanke Petr
1000
Korenova Karolina
1000
Rezek Filip
1000
Svacina Tobias
1000
Matej Erik
1000
Ojrzynski Tymoteusz
1000
Uchacova Klara
1000
Houser Martin
1000
Tumova Marie
1000
Hunova Zuzana
1000
Cech Ondrej
1000
Lachout Petr
1000
Merinsky Vaclav
1000
Sima Radek
1000
Zilava Anezka
1000
Zukov David
1000
Rychtecky Alexander
1000
Nemecek Matyas
1000
Cipl Jan
1000
Galovic Ondrej
1000
Beranek Jachym
1000
Pavelka Daniel
1000
Valicek Adam
1000
Novotny Filip
1000
Chalupa Adam
1000
Muzikarova Magdalena
1000
Krizek Krystof
1000
Smetana Lukas
1000
Filip Stepan
1000
Vopalka Filip
1000
Kura Filip
1000
Zeman Lukas
1000
Jelinek Frantisek
1000
Hrabe Ondrej
1000
Vopalka Vojtech
1000
Slavik Adam
1000
Slavikova Barbora
1000
Vesely Jan
1000
Paukert Vojtech
1000
Sinagl Matej
1000
Kolomaznik Jiri
1000
Kolomaznik Ondrej
1000
Karpecka Marie
1000
Karpecki Jiri
1000
Kalina Simon
1000
Kolomaznik Martin
1000
Rolinkova Lucie
1000
Mach David
1000
Madle Robin
1000
Bauer Vojtech
1000
Pastrnkova Katerina
1000
Macok Martin
1000
Korsinskij Nikolas
1000
Pasteka Krystof
1000
Pasteka Matej
1000
Pribyl Jiri
1000
Ruzickova Aneta
1000
Muzikar Jan
1000
Jelinek Oliver
1000
Spachta Max
1000
Sochor Adam
1000
Spachta Vitek
1000
Strnad Michael
1000
Korsinskij Marek
1000
Olah Lukas
1000
Vcelak Michal
1000
Novotny Dominik
1000