1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-14
2015-11-15
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Results

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pacher Milan 2504F
Pechac Jergus 2492F
Kociscak Jiri 2473F
Druska Juraj 2464F
Krnan Tomas 2449F
Repka Christopher 2425F
Nayhebaver Martin 2418F
Rojicek Vojtech 2417F
Manik Mikulas 2400F
Mazur Stefan 2395F
Stockova Zuzana 2391F
Svoboda Svatopluk 2330F
Bunda Viktor 2327F
Zambor Norbert 2311F
Repkova Eva 2305F
Krak Tomas 2289F
Molnar Peter 2279F
Zvarik Martin 2279F
Kusiak Matej 2274F
Haring Viktor 2272F
Goncharov Alexandr 2269F
Kantorik Marian 2266F
Svana Peter 2263F
Csolto Tibor Jr. 2258F
Skreno Vladimir 2258F
Holecko Rastislav 2254F
Tropp Oliver 2253F
Mede Istvan 2247F
Palecek Peter 2232F
Csolto Robert 2225F
Kamody Mario 2225F
Staricek Peter 2225F
Kostelny Jozef 2218F
Lembak Jurij 2210F
Bednar Milan 2206F
Krajnak Martin 2206F
Macko Michal 2206F
Demeter Peter 2204F
Sremanak Slavomir 2192F
Gregor Michal 2191F
Najgebauer Szemjon 2191F
Hlinka Michal 2185F
Istona Martin 2185F
Sorkovsky Miroslav 2183F
Lasanda Michal 2182F
Motycakova Monika 2179F
Holtman Teodor 2178F
Stricova Zuzana 2178F
Dusik Tomas 2176F
Harvan Richard 2176F
Jendrichovsky Peter 2176F
Koval Maros 2174F
Kalata Peter 2172F
Michalicka Milan 2172F
Jelen Peter 2171F
Klemanic Emil 2170F
Dors Ryszard 2166F
Kriz Mario 2165F
Ligart Tamas 2164F
Hagara Martin 2152F
Peterson Eric 2152F
Dujava Jonas 2149F
Sokol Lubomir 2143F
Koval Anton 2141F
Mraz Ondrej 2141F
Pastir Stanislav 2141F
Pejko Oto 2140F
Tauber Marek 2140F
Biros Robert 2139F
Brhel Jan 2138F
Zatko Gregor 2137F
Andras Tomas 2135F
Vrbova Niki 2135F
Csala Jan 2132F
Fedorko Stefan 2130F
Konak Jan 2127F
Harasta Igor 2126F
Gerbery Richard 2124F
Trgina Daniel 2124F
Dzurenda Stefan 2119F
Matejov Jaroslav 2115F
Kopera Michal 2114F
Hros Roman FIIT 2113F
Rogos Jan 2112F
Miciak Maros 2109F
Tropp Frantisek 2108F
Hlinka Vasil 2107F
Mrva Vladimir 2106F
Csolto Tibor 2105F
Haring Filip 2103F
Goban Marek 2101F
Cech Dominik 2100F
Galovic Stefan 2096F
Koren Jan 2090F
Pekar Karol 2089F
Stofan Jozef 2083F
Trebula Jozef 2083F
Turcel Jozef 2081F
Cuker Dusan 2080F
Svana Kamil 2077F
Balazs Ladislav 2076F
Stric Dusan 2073F
Milat Patrik 2072F
Okos Alexander 2064F
Veselovsky Jan 2064F
Balazs Attila 2059F
Hotak Marian 2059F
Micek Jaroslav 2058F
Tropp Lukas 2056F
Milder Ladislav 2055F
Pcola Jaroslav 2046F
Zvarikova Alexandra 2046F
Ondo Radoslav 2045F
Kopnicky Vladimir 2043F
Krajnak Jan 2043F
Lukac Jozef 2043F
Turcer Dusan 2037F
Schwabik Bruno 2034F
Hujo Jozef 2029F
Staffen Richard 2024F
Jurcisin Imrich 2021F
Lauko Ladislav 2020F
Petras Marian 2013F
Hricik Peter 2009F
Kravec Patrik 2008F
Hennel Karol 2007F
Laky Peter 2005F
Vojtko Marek 2005F
Korytko Peter 1998F
Safarik Milan 1994F
Lihosith Peter 1993F
Stromp Julius 1991F
Foglar Ivan 1989F
Panko Radoslav 1986F
Dudasko Mario 1984F
Panko Eduard 1983F
Turkova Karolina 1981F
Belus Benjamin 1980F
Pacholsky Martin 1976F
Kerdik Adam 1972F
Turcan Martin 1972F
Zrost Rudolf 1971F
Medvec Miroslav 1970F
Stec Juraj 1970F
Gajdosik Andrej 1961F
Starzec Juraj 1961F
Pavlik Milan 1959F
Novotny Adam 1957F
Kolesar Peter 1954F
Zuscin Martin 1954F
Paulina Pavol 1953F
Misovic Jan 1951F
Cuper Jan 1949F
Endresz Pavol 1949F
Chyla Jiri 1947F
Skovran Jaroslav 1946F
Serbin Rastislav 1940F
Marcinek Michal 1935F
Druska Robert 1933F
Volcko Richard 1933F
Adamciak Tomas 1932F
Copak Jozef 1920F
Kanos Jozef 1920F
Sustek Vladimir 1912F
Prielozny Eduard 1910F
Brodzak Jan 1905F
Michel Norbert 1905F
Jusko Peter 1902F
Gettvert Vojtech 1887F
Sankova Stella 1880F
Grich Frantisek 1877F
Rzeszoto Rastislav 1867F
Kubis Juraj 1853F
Salomons Lorenzo 1852F
Vestur Rastislav 1839F
Recky Norbert 1837F
Fecko Juraj 1832F
Halamova Maria 1832F
Sustek Radoslav 1825F
Budzak Marcel 1824F
Sun Peter 1824F
Gir Patrik 1818F
Feco Jan 1817F
Pacholsky Radovan 1816F
Gomola Miroslav 1812F
Sabol Peter 1811F
Kovac Stefan 1807F
Ferkova Dominika 1797F
Rogos Jan 1784F
Polovka Milan 1781F
Nadzamova Sofia 1780F
Hagara Eduard 1777F
Miga Lubos 1766F
Minda Bohus 1764F
Vrbjar Jozef 1754F
Ondo Tomas 1746F
Chovan Anton 1739F
Furman Slavomir 1735F
Micek Jiri 1734F
Misecka Kamil 1732F
Ihnat Marek 1719F
Gregor Zdenek 1704F
Antal Lubomir 1700F
Kaminsky Ladislav 1697F
Kacir Tomas 1659F
Ferencak Jakub 1648F
Stuchly Jan 1629F
Korencik Jaroslav 1574F
Gyerpal Adrian 1572F
Stevik Patrik 1511F
Piovar Jaroslav 1505F
Piovar Richard 1489F
Jadron Jozef 1379F
Stauder Matej 1275F
Kovac Michal 0
Krotky Peter 0
Slatkovsky Andrej 0
Starzecova Gabriela 0

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Export

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.