SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pacher Milan
2504
Pechac Jergus
2492
Kociscak Jiri
2473
Druska Juraj
2464
Krnan Tomas
2449
Repka Christopher
2425
Neugebauer Martin
2418
Rojicek Vojtech
2417
Manik Mikulas
2400
Mazur Stefan
2395
Hagarova Zuzana
2391
Svoboda Svatopluk
2330
Bunda Viktor
2327
Zambor Norbert
2311
Repkova Eva
2305
Krak Tomas
2289
Molnar Peter
2279
Zvarik Martin
2279
Kusiak Matej
2274
Haring Viktor
2272
Goncharov Alexandr
2269
Kantorik Marian
2266
Svana Peter
2263
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2258
Skreno Vladimir
2258
Holecko Rastislav
2254
Tropp Oliver
2253
Mede Istvan
2247
Palecek Peter
2232
Staricek Peter
2225
Kamody Mario
2225
Csolto Robert
2225
Kostelny Jozef
2218
Lembak Jurij
2210
Krajnak Martin
2206
Macko Michal
2206
Bednar Milan
2206
Demeter Peter
2204
Sremanak Slavomir
2192
Najgebauer Szemjon
2191
Gregor Michal
2191
Hlinka Michal
2185
Istona Martin
2185
Sorkovsky Miroslav
2183
Lasanda Michal
2182
Rojickova Monika
2179
Stricova Zuzana
2178
Holtman Teodor
2178
Harvan Richard
2176
Jendrichovsky Peter
2176
Dusik Tomas
2176
Koval Maros
2174
Kalata Peter
2172
Michalicka Milan
2172
Jelen Peter
2171
Klemanic Emil
2170
Dors Ryszard
2166
Kriz Mario
2165
Ligart Tamas
2164
Peterson Eric
2152
Hagara Martin
2152
Dujava Jonas
2149
Sokol Lubomir
2143
Mraz Ondrej
2141
Koval Anton
2141
Pastir Stanislav
2141
Pejko Otomar
2140
Tauber Marek
2140
Biros Robert
2139
Brhel Jan
2138
Zatko Gregor
2137
Andras Tomas
2135
Vrbova Niki
2135
Csala Jan
2132
Fedorko Stefan
2130
Konak Jan
2127
Harasta Igor
2126
Trgina Daniel
2124
Gerbery Richard
2124
Dzurenda Stefan
2119
Matejov Jaroslav
2115
Kopera Michal
2114
Hros Roman
FIIT
2113
Rogos Jan
2112
Miciak Maros
2109
Tropp Frantisek
2108
Hlinka Vasil
2107
Mrva Vladimir
2106
Csolto Tibor
2105
Haring Filip
2103
Goban Marek
2101
Cech Dominik
2100
Galovic Stefan
2096
Koren Jan
2090
Pekar Karol
2089
Trebula Jozef
2083
Stofan Jozef
2083
Turcel Jozef
2081
Cuker Dusan
2080
Svana Kamil
2077
Balazs Ladislav
2076
Stric Dusan
2073
Milat Patrik
2072
Okos Alexander
2064
Veselovsky Jan
2064
Hotak Marian
2059
Balazs Attila
2059
Micek Jaroslav
2058
Tropp Lukas
2056
Milder Ladislav
2055
Pcola Jaroslav
2046
Kociscakova Alexandra
2046
Ondo Radoslav
2045
Kopnicky Vladimir
2043
Krajnak Jan
2043
Lukac Jozef
2043
Turcer Dusan
2037
Schwabik Bruno
2034
Hujo Jozef
2029
Staffen Richard
2024
Jurcisin Imrich
2021
Lauko Ladislav
2020
Petras Marian
2013
Hricik Peter
2009
Kravec Patrik
2008
Hennel Karol
2007
Vojtko Marek
2005
Laky Peter
2005
Korytko Peter
1998
Safarik Milan
1994
Lihosith Peter
1993
Stromp Julius
1991
Foglar Ivan
1989
Panko Radoslav
1986
Dudasko Mario
1984
Panko Eduard
1983
Turkova Karolina
1981
Belus Benjamin
1980
Pacholsky Martin
1976
Kerdik Adam
1972
Turcan Martin
1972
Zrost Rudolf
1971
Stec Juraj
1970
Medvec Miroslav
1970
Starzec Juraj
1961
Gajdosik Andrej
1961
Pavlik Milan
1959
Novotny Adam
1957
Kolesar Peter
1954
Zuscin Martin
1954
Paulina Pavol
1953
Misovic Jan
1951
Endresz Pavol
1949
Cuper Jan
1949
Chyla Jiri
1947
Skovran Jaroslav
1946
Serbin Rastislav
1940
Marcinek Michal
1935
Druska Robert
1933
Volcko Richard
1933
Adamciak Tomas
1932
Kanos Jozef
1920
Copak Jozef
1920
Sustek Vladimir
1912
Prielozny Eduard
1910
Brodzak Jan
1905
Michel Norbert
1905
Jusko Peter
1902
Gettvert Vojtech
1887
Sankova Stella
1880
Grich Frantisek
1877
Rzeszoto Rastislav
1867
Kubis Juraj
1853
Salomons Lorenzo
1852
Vestur Rastislav
1839
Recky Norbert
1837
Fecko Juraj
1832
Halamova Maria
1832
Sustek Radoslav
1825
Budzak Marcel
1824
Sun Peter
1824
Gir Patrik
1818
Feco Jan
1817
Pacholsky Radovan
1816
Gomola Miroslav
1812
Sabol Peter
1811
Kovac Stefan
1807
Ferkova Dominika
1797
Rogos Jan
1784
Polovka Milan
1781
Nadzamova Sofia
1780
Hagara Eduard
1777
Miga Lubos
1766
Minda Bohus
1764
Vrbjar Jozef
1754
Ondo Tomas
1746
Chovan Anton
1739
Furman Slavomir
1735
Micek Jiri
1734
Misecka Kamil
1732
Ihnat Marek
1719
Gregor Zdenek
1704
Antal Lubomir
1700
Kaminsky Ladislav
1697
Kacir Tomas
1659
Ferencak Jakub
1648
Stuchly Jan
1629
Korencik Jaroslav
1574
Gyerpal Adrian
1572
Stevik Patrik
1511
Piovar Jaroslav
1505
Piovar Richard
1489
Jadron Jozef
1379
Stauder Matej
1275
Kovac Michal
1000
Starzecova Gabriela
1000
Slatkovsky Andrej
1000
Krotky Peter
1000