1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 1
2015-09-26
2015-09-26
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-26
Position Name Score
1. Fugger Christian 1.0
2. Koestler Norbert 1.0
3. Grabner Hermann 1.0
4. Steinhuber Anton 1.0
5. Leisch Lukas 1.0
6. Brachtl Thomas 1.0
7. Charaus Florian 1.0
8. Zoister Franz 1.0
9. Loimayr Georg 1.0
10. Lichtl Erich 1.0
11. Schuetz Johann 1.0
12. Ly Dominik 1.0
13. Schmid Andreas 1.0
14. Birklbauer Toni 1.0
15. Schulz Peter 1.0
16. Eder Andreas 1.0
17. Traunwieser Georg 1.0
18. Leichtfried Hans-Martin 1.0
19. Koller Hans-Juergen 1.0
20. Nussbaumer Johann 1.0
21. Poell Markus 1.0
22. Steiner Guenther 1.0
23. Salvenmoser Stefan 1.0
24. Weilguni Johann 1.0
25. Obermayr Hermann 1.0
26. Hofmann Max 1.0
27. Windhager Hannes 1.0
28. Schueller Ernst 1.0
29. Hiermann Dietmar 1.0
30. Knoll Hermann 1.0
31. Riedler Sebastian 0.5
32. Hoelzl Andreas 0.5
33. Steiner Martin 0.5
34. Klinglmueller Andreas 0.5
35. Pucher Daniel 0.5
36. Daxinger Johann 0.5
37. Haselgruebler Reinhold 0.5
38. Flatz Robert 0.5
39. Kepplinger Lukas 0.5
40. Holzleithner Johannes 0.5
41. Hubner Harald 0.5
42. Themessl-Huber Christian 0.5
43. Plencner Christian 0.5
44. Hoebarth Guenter 0.5
45. Obran Harald 0.5
46. Hametner Gerald 0.5
47. Wegerer Josef 0.5
48. Topf Christian 0.5
49. Peneder Hans 0.5
50. Haas Michael 0.5
51. Hawelka Franz 0.5
52. Haselberger Erwin 0.5
53. Koller Hubert 0.5
54. Augustin Gerhard 0.5
55. Kreischer Georg 0.5
56. Ehs Dominik 0.5
57. Enzendorfer Alfred 0.5
58. Wiesner Hans-Dieter 0.5
59. Herndl Gerald 0.5
60. Maierhofer Johann 0.5
61. Gneiss Karl 0.5
62. Voglhofer Martin 0.5
63. Thallinger Harald 0.5
64. Mayerhofer Peter 0.5
65. Wiesinger Robert 0.5
66. Hofmair Klaus 0.5
67. Fosodeder Peter 0.0
68. Hinterleitner Herbert 0.0
69. Tordai Lorant 0.0
70. Kuttnig Roland 0.0
71. Zunghammer Michael 0.0
72. Capco Jose 0.0
73. Nussbaumer Josef 0.0
74. Loeb Walter 0.0
75. Gelbenegger Patrick 0.0
76. Gruber Gernot 0.0
77. Kern Michael 0.0
78. Wimmer Norbert 0.0
79. Mitzka Franz 0.0
80. Krennmair Rudolf 0.0
81. Mittendorfer Josef 0.0
82. Mayr Harald 0.0
83. Holzmann Herbert 0.0
84. Schwabeneder Alois 0.0
85. Wimmer Johann 0.0
86. Hainzinger Johann 0.0
87. Bernhard Wolfgang 0.0
88. Freimueller Peter 0.0
89. Posch Roland 0.0
90. Raber Florian 0.0
91. Stadler Alexander 0.0
92. Dobo Gyula 0.0
93. Dornauer Joachim 0.0
94. Rolletschek Heinrich 0.0
95. Zoister Stefan 0.0
96. Rumpl Erwin 0.0

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dietmar H. (2282F) 0 1:0 0 Stefan Z. (2249F)
Max H. (2163F) 0 1:0 0 Joachim D. (2185F)
Stefan S. (2199F) 0 1:0 0 Norbert W. (2007F)
Markus P. (2101F) 0 1:0 0 Rudolf K. (2054F)
Hans-Juergen K. (2128F) 0 1:0 0 Wolfgang B. (2107F)
Georg T. (2088F) 0 1:0 0 Franz M. (2039F)
Peter S. (2046F) 0 1:0 0 Alexander S. (2074F)
Erich L. (2048F) 0 1:0 0 Michael Z. (1904F)
Thomas B. (1977F) 0 1:0 0 Patrick G. (1971F)
Lukas L. (1873F) 0 1:0 0 Gernot G. (1990F)
Anton S. (1949F) 0 1:0 0 Johann H. (2107F)
Hermann G. (1926F) 0 1:0 0 Josef N. (1955F)
Christian F. (1901F) 0 1:0 0 Jose C. (1907F)
Klaus H. (2231F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert W. (2165F)
Harald T. (2232F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin V. (2218F)
Karl G. (2173F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter M. (2202F)
Gerald H. (2124F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johann M. (2151F)
Dominik E. (2095F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans-Dieter W. (2130F)
Georg K. (2123F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef W. (2004F)
Hubert K. (2021F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas H. (1885F)
Erwin H. (2041F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gerhard A. (0)
Franz H. (2023F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Daniel P. (1887F)
Michael H. (2040F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Alfred E. (2113F)
Hans P. (2041F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johannes H. (1892F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christian T. (2028F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert F. (1952F)
Gerald H. (2026F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas K. (1857F)
Harald O. (2014F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sebastian R. (1797F)
Guenter H. (1866F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas K. (1883F)
Christian P. (1997F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Harald H. (1990F)
Johann D. (2028F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Reinhold H. (1919F)
Martin S. (1809F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christian T. (1958F)
Erwin R. (2351F) 0 0:1 0 Andreas S. (2045F)
Heinrich R. (2172F) 0 0:1 0 Hermann K. (2316F)
Gyula D. (2094F) 0 0:1 0 Hannes W. (2142F)
Florian R. (2115F) 0 0:1 0 Florian C. (1919F)
Roland P. (2073F) 0 0:1 0 Guenther S. (2139F)
Peter F. (2114F) 0 0:1 0 Andreas E. (2028F)
Johann W. (2094F) 0 0F:1F 0 Ernst S. (2188F)
Alois S. (2001F) 0 0:1 0 Franz Z. (2018F)
Herbert H. (1997F) 0 0:1 0 Johann S. (2033F)
Harald M. (2038F) 0 0:1 0 Hermann O. (2165F)
Josef M. (2066F) 0 0:1 0 Dominik L. (2078F)
Michael K. (1972F) 0 0F:1F 0 Hans-Martin L. (2116F)
Walter L. (0) 0 0:1 0 Johann N. (2028F)
Roland K. (1879F) 0 0:1 0 Norbert K. (2075F)
Lorant T. (1867F) 0 0:1 0 Toni B. (2055F)
Herbert H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Johann W. (2169F)
Peter F. (0) 0 0:1 0 Georg L. (2016F)
Table White player Black player
. Hiermann D. 1:0 Zoister S.
. Hofmann M. 1:0 Dornauer J.
. Salvenmoser S. 1:0 Wimmer N.
. Poell M. 1:0 Krennmair R.
. Koller H. 1:0 Bernhard W.
. Traunwieser G. 1:0 Mitzka F.
. Schulz P. 1:0 Stadler A.
. Lichtl E. 1:0 Zunghammer M.
. Brachtl T. 1:0 Gelbenegger P.
. Leisch L. 1:0 Gruber G.
. Steinhuber A. 1:0 Hainzinger J.
. Grabner H. 1:0 Nussbaumer J.
. Fugger C. 1:0 Capco J.
. Hofmair K. 0.5:0.5 Wiesinger R.
. Thallinger H. 0.5:0.5 Voglhofer M.
. Gneiss K. 0.5:0.5 Mayerhofer P.
. Herndl G. 0.5:0.5 Maierhofer J.
. Ehs D. 0.5:0.5 Wiesner H.
. Kreischer G. 0.5:0.5 Wegerer J.
. Koller H. 0.5:0.5 Hoelzl A.
. Haselberger E. 0.5:0.5 Augustin G.
. Hawelka F. 0.5:0.5 Pucher D.
. Haas M. 0.5:0.5 Enzendorfer A.
. Peneder H. 0.5:0.5 Holzleithner J.
. Topf C. 0.5:0.5 Flatz R.
. Hametner G. 0.5:0.5 Kepplinger L.
. Obran H. 0.5:0.5 Riedler S.
. Hoebarth G. 0.5:0.5 Klinglmueller A.
. Plencner C. 0.5:0.5 Hubner H.
. Daxinger J. 0.5:0.5 Haselgruebler R.
. Steiner M. 0.5:0.5 Themessl-Huber C.
. Rumpl E. 0:1 Schmid A.
. Rolletschek H. 0:1 Knoll H.
. Dobo G. 0:1 Windhager H.
. Raber F. 0:1 Charaus F.
. Posch R. 0:1 Steiner G.
. Freimueller P. 0:1 Eder A.
. Wimmer J. 0F:1F Schueller E.
. Schwabeneder A. 0:1 Zoister F.
. Holzmann H. 0:1 Schuetz J.
. Mayr H. 0:1 Obermayr H.
. Mittendorfer J. 0:1 Ly D.
. Kern M. 0F:1F Leichtfried H.
. Loeb W. 0:1 Nussbaumer J.
. Kuttnig R. 0:1 Koestler N.
. Tordai L. 0:1 Birklbauer T.
. Hinterleitner H. 0:1 Weilguni J.
. Fosodeder P. 0:1 Loimayr G.

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rumpl Erwin 2351F
Knoll Hermann 2316F
Hiermann Dietmar 2282F
Zoister Stefan 2249F
Thallinger Harald 2232F
Hofmair Klaus 2231F
Voglhofer Martin 2218F
Mayerhofer Peter 2202F
Salvenmoser Stefan 2199F
Schueller Ernst 2188F
Dornauer Joachim 2185F
Gneiss Karl 2173F
Rolletschek Heinrich 2172F
Weilguni Johann 2169F
Obermayr Hermann 2165F
Wiesinger Robert 2165F
Hofmann Max 2163F
Maierhofer Johann 2151F
Windhager Hannes 2142F
Steiner Guenther 2139F
Wiesner Hans-Dieter 2130F
Koller Hans-Juergen 2128F
Herndl Gerald 2124F
Kreischer Georg 2123F
Leichtfried Hans-Martin 2116F
Raber Florian 2115F
Freimueller Peter 2114F
Enzendorfer Alfred 2113F
Bernhard Wolfgang 2107F
Hainzinger Johann 2107F
Poell Markus 2101F
Ehs Dominik 2095F
Dobo Gyula 2094F
Wimmer Johann 2094F
Traunwieser Georg 2088F
Ly Dominik 2078F
Koestler Norbert 2075F
Stadler Alexander 2074F
Posch Roland 2073F
Mittendorfer Josef 2066F
Birklbauer Toni 2055F
Krennmair Rudolf 2054F
Lichtl Erich 2048F
Schulz Peter 2046F
Schmid Andreas 2045F
Haselberger Erwin 2041F
Peneder Hans 2041F
Haas Michael 2040F
Mitzka Franz 2039F
Mayr Harald 2038F
Schuetz Johann 2033F
Daxinger Johann 2028F
Eder Andreas 2028F
Nussbaumer Johann 2028F
Topf Christian 2028F
Hametner Gerald 2026F
Hawelka Franz 2023F
Koller Hubert 2021F
Zoister Franz 2018F
Loimayr Georg 2016F
Obran Harald 2014F
Wimmer Norbert 2007F
Wegerer Josef 2004F
Schwabeneder Alois 2001F
Holzmann Herbert 1997F
Plencner Christian 1997F
Gruber Gernot 1990F
Hubner Harald 1990F
Brachtl Thomas 1977F
Kern Michael 1972F
Gelbenegger Patrick 1971F
Themessl-Huber Christian 1958F
Nussbaumer Josef 1955F
Flatz Robert 1952F
Steinhuber Anton 1949F
Grabner Hermann 1926F
Charaus Florian 1919F
Haselgruebler Reinhold 1919F
Capco Jose 1907F
Zunghammer Michael 1904F
Fugger Christian 1901F
Holzleithner Johannes 1892F
Pucher Daniel 1887F
Hoelzl Andreas 1885F
Klinglmueller Andreas 1883F
Kuttnig Roland 1879F
Leisch Lukas 1873F
Tordai Lorant 1867F
Hoebarth Guenter 1866F
Kepplinger Lukas 1857F
Steiner Martin 1809F
Riedler Sebastian 1797F
Augustin Gerhard 0
Fosodeder Peter 0
Hinterleitner Herbert 0
Loeb Walter 0

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 1

Export

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.