SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Rumpl Erwin
2351
Knoll Hermann
2316
Hiermann Dietmar
2282
Zoister Stefan
2249
Thallinger Harald
2232
Hofmair Klaus
2231
Voglhofer Martin
2218
Mayerhofer Peter
2202
Salvenmoser Stefan
2199
Schueller Ernst
2188
Dornauer Joachim
2185
Gneiss Karl
2173
Rolletschek Heinrich
2172
Weilguni Johann
2169
Obermayr Hermann
2165
Wiesinger Robert
2165
Hofmann Max
2163
Maierhofer Johann
2151
Windhager Hannes
2142
Steiner Guenther
2139
Wiesner Hans-Dieter
2130
Koller Hans-Juergen
2128
Herndl Gerald
2124
Kreischer Georg
2123
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2116
Raber Florian
2115
Freimueller Peter
2114
Enzendorfer Alfred
2113
Bernhard Wolfgang
2107
Hainzinger Johann
2107
Poell Markus
2101
Ehs Dominik
2095
Dobo Gyula
2094
Wimmer Johann
2094
Traunwieser Georg
2088
Ly Dominik
2078
Koestler Norbert
2075
Stadler Alexander
2074
Posch Roland
2073
Mittendorfer Josef
2066
Birklbauer Toni
2055
Krennmair Rudolf
2054
Lichtl Erich
2048
Schulz Peter
2046
Schmid Andreas
2045
Haselberger Erwin
2041
Peneder Hans
2041
Haas Michael
2040
Mitzka Franz
2039
Mayr Harald
2038
Schuetz Johann
2033
Nussbaumer Johann
2028
Eder Andreas
2028
Topf Christian
2028
Daxinger Johann
2028
Hametner Gerald
2026
Hawelka Franz
2023
Koller Hubert
2021
Zoister Franz
2018
Loimayr Georg
2016
Obran Harald
2014
Wimmer Norbert
2007
Wegerer Josef
2004
Schwabeneder Alois
2001
Holzmann Herbert
1997
Plencner Christian
1997
Gruber Gernot
1990
Hubner Harald
1990
Brachtl Thomas
1977
Kern Michael
1972
Gelbenegger Patrick
1971
Themessl-Huber Christian
1958
Nussbaumer Josef
1955
Flatz Robert
1952
Steinhuber Anton
1949
Grabner Hermann
1926
Charaus Florian
1919
Haselgruebler Reinhold
1919
Capco Jose
1907
Zunghammer Michael
1904
Fugger Christian
1901
Holzleithner Johannes
1892
Pucher Daniel
1887
Hoelzl Andreas
1885
Klinglmueller Andreas
1883
Kuttnig Roland
1879
Leisch Lukas
1873
Tordai Lorant
1867
Hoebarth Guenter
1866
Kepplinger Lukas
1857
Steiner Martin
1809
Riedler Sebastian
1797
Loeb Walter
1000
Hinterleitner Herbert
1000
Fosodeder Peter
1000
Augustin Gerhard
1000