SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Costado Dios Luis Alberto
2253
Villar Nieves Antonio
2179
Outerelo Ucha Manuel
2171
Teijeiro Barros Alberto
2133
Vidal del Rio Manuel
2127
Nunez Campos Manuel
2108
Novais Carlos Joao Fernandes
2082
Tallarico Tallarico Ovidio Mario
2079
Varasa Paredes Javier
2070
Santaclara Rodriguez Ramon
2039
Exposito Pacin Mario
2039
Marcote Nunez Javier
2030
Conde Llinares Jesus Miguel
2025
Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis
2020
Doval Gonzalez Jose
2019
Maquieira Vidal Alvaro
2008
Vidal Fernandez Pablo
2006
De Leon Justo Alejandro
2004
Iglesias Garcia Jorge
1996
Carballo Cancela Manuel
1988
Dominguez Carnero Javier
1985
Gomez Dominguez Breixo
1981
Salazar Bernard Ignacio
1974
Prieto Penas Marcial
1968
Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel
1945
Alvarez Fernandez Manuel
1944
Abelleira Gonzalez Daniel
1937
Cruz Guerra Samuel
1916
Fernandez Alvarez Gonzalo
1912
Puga Sanchez Miguel
1912
Castro Otero Salvador
1910
Rey Torres Salvador
1880
Perez Pineiro Javier
1877
Gerpe Vilas Brais
1874
Hernandez Heras Santiago
1872
Hermida Araujo Lino
1868
Barreiro Acuna Daniel
1862
Fernandez Andrade Antonio
1862
Barreiro Pineiro Jose
1859
Roma Barge Gabriel
1857
Suarez Fidalgo Alvaro
1852
Gomez Carreno Martin
1848
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
1829
Rebollo Montes Bernardo
1825
Lemos Vizcaya Tomas
1822
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
1818
Garcia Bugallo Jose Luis
1810
Gomez Rodriguez Antonio
1809
Vazquez Dorrio Angel Manuel
1806
De Peroy Marino Francisco Javier
1801
Germade Novas Jesus
1787
Ferreiro Diaz Miguel
1784
Sousa Hugo Carneiro
1754
Gonzalez Perez Jose Ramon
1753
Iglesias Feijoo Alberto
1752
Sousa Barreiro Bieito
1748
Gonzalez Regueiro Rodrigo
1745
Fandino Nunez Jose Javier
1703
Lamas Garralon Pablo
1700
Fernandez Alonso Julio
1692
Martinez Martinez Alejandro II
1683
Ferreiro Solla Pablo
1641
Sabuz Forneiro Martin
1622
Enriquez Pardo Manuel
1614
Sotelo Lopez Francisco
1521
Garrido Novoa Guillermo
1520
Naso Gomez Federico
1440
Gerpe Vilas Xurxo
1286
Sanchez Miguelez Rafael
1000
Soto Ramos Mateo
1000
Barcia Saborido Francisco
1000
Fernandez Pintos Julio
1000