SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2015/2016 - IV Liga (Wroclaw) 1, 4-5, 8-11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Zyla Janusz
2179
Szczepaniak Lukasz
2146
Korpalski Robert
2129
Gulik Pawel
2045
Siwik Rafal
1993
Czarnik Jozef
1985
Babijczuk Pawel
1964
Bienias Piotr
1954
Wielosz Jaroslaw
1952
Zochowski Janusz
1946
Murawski Eugeniusz
1944
Bohdanowicz Tomasz
1940
Jarus Grzegorz
1885
Pieprzyk Dawid
1863
Wieczorek Lech
1860
Rosiak Agata
1856
Fura Ireneusz
1841
Witkowski Krzysztof
1820
Kuczkowiak Jakub
1810
Jagiela Piotr
1804
Wojcik Michal
1802
Wasylkiewicz Andrzej
1799
Miszkielo Bartosz
1782
Krasicki Dariusz
1776
Skubis Feliks
1759
Galant Ireneusz
1748
Tomalak Stanislaw
1731
Lachowicz Dominik
1720
Jankowski Aleksander
1713
Kiedowski Artur
1691
Cybulski Marek
1681
Janas Radoslaw
1680
Michalek Artur
1678
Czarny Pawel
1677
Mencfel Artur
1675
Niemiec Zbigniew
1675
Kosinski Bartosz
1661
Szulc Patrycja
1638
Zajaczkowski Gwidon
1637
Wieckowski Ryszard
1630
Krzysztofek Boguslaw
1615
Babijczuk Wojciech
1602
Szczuraszyk Jaroslaw
1595
Korolewicz Pawel
1595
Skiba Aleksandra
1592
Kuska Bernard
1592
Musiala Jakub
1588
Kawalko Adam
1587
Ratajek Krzysztof
1581
Koziol Szymon
1579
Kurtycz Maciej
1556
Toloknow Adam
1548
Kasianczuk Krzysztof
1544
Skubis Jozef
1542
Bilinski Rafal
1533
Horala Grzegorz
1532
Opala Arkadiusz
1524
Baran Mateusz
1513
Sekowska Helena
1510
Madajczak Jakub
1510
Kaduszkiewicz Ferdynand
1504
Tokarz Krzysztof
1484
Rutkowski Bartlomiej
1482
Molenda Mikolaj
1448
Dytman Radoslaw
1410
Mazurek Bartosz
1399
Kraszewski Krzysztof
1395
Borkowski Marcin
1393
Strugarek Lukasz
1380
Sierpowicz Konrad
1360
Kopij Jozef
1346
Kosior Jan
1299
Scisla Oliwia
1295
Lubon Maciej
1292
Matela Krzysztof
1284
Demski Michal
1278
Posluszny Maciej
1276
Janas Andrzej
1272
Ziemiecki Dawid
1267
Joniak Grzegorz
1251
Kochanska Magdalena
1229
Tomaszek Katarzyna
1217
Strutynski Kamil
1214
Luberanski Jakub
1208
Kolodziejek Stanislaw
1206
Kebel Bartosz
1191
Grot Blazej
1171
Migdzinski Krzysztof
1167
Mroz Grzegorz
1147
Bednarczyk Mateusz
1135
Paluch Kornelia
1090
Stepien Andrzej
1000
Kisielewska Dominika
1000
Kuska Bartosz
1000
Dawgiel Bartosz
1000
Grudkowski Tomasz
1000
Paplaczyk Marcin
1000
Kuprowski Czeslaw
1000
Pokusinski Antoni
1000
Chudy Franciszek
1000
Kowalik Malgorzata
1000
Checinski Mateusz
1000
Idziak Mieczyslaw
1000
Swierczynski Czeslaw
1000
Rosiek Piotr
1000