SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
4NCL Division 2 WE 2
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Ward Chris G
2431
Snuverink Jochem
2392
Povah Nigel E
2304
Richardson John R
2300
Lewis Andrew P
2283
Rogers Jonathan W
2280
Buckley David E
2266
Pitcher John
2256
Harakis Alexis M
2251
Wheeler Darren P
2243
Goldie Thomas
2243
Thomas Nicholas
2229
Taylor Peter P
2227
Kwiatkowski Feliks J
2220
O`Toole George E
2220
Dunn Andrew
2211
Ross Chris N
2206
Granat Russell G
2203
Eames Robert S
2200
Shephard Chris C W
2198
Okike David
2196
Player Edmund C
2193
Tavoularis Nicholas
2191
McMichael Richard J
2191
Farrand Tom
2188
Thompson Ian D
2187
Guthrie David
2187
Reid John
2185
Coleman David J
2184
Cumbers Paul
2180
Swindells Jonathan E
2178
Talsma Paul
2177
Maciol Ryszard
2173
Frostick Clive A
2170
Hill Alistair
2167
Snape Ian L
2166
Coates Kenneth G
2165
Mason Donald J
2162
Chin Francis Choy Wan
2162
Mayhew Andrew
2161
Padilla Cabero Pablo
2161
Walker Nicholas P
2160
Kemp Peter D
2159
Karayiannis Costas
2158
Pedersen Carsten
2155
Mihalik Agoston
2154
Sathyanandha Saravanan
2154
Murphy Hugh W
2151
Purton Ben J
2141
Pickard Charles
2141
Churm Rohan M
2138
Dargan Paul A G
2136
Moore Graham J
2135
Quinn John M
2135
Varnam Liam D
2134
Hackett Dave G
2134
Spencer Carl J
2132
Lam Paul G M
2132
Tavares Shawn P
2127
Asenov Pavel
2124
Girdlestone Paul C
2123
Willis Rupert
2121
Richmond Peter
2120
Birtwistle Nigel
2119
Rich Mark C
2114
Hosken Nigel K
2108
Wittmann Jochen
2108
Robertson J Stuart
2105
Duncanson Henry G
2102
Anderton David W
2101
Besedin Pavel
2100
Coathup Roger H
2098
Brett Andrew R
2098
Fegan Chris
2095
Waters Clive L
2095
Savory Richard J
2095
Fry Charles A
2093
Bowmer Kevin
2090
Zhang Anthony Y
2090
Russell Christopher
2088
Bhatia Kanwal K
2084
Martin Lewis
2083
Grieve Harry
2080
Henderson David
2080
Shaw Meyrick
2080
Brown Alan M
2073
Fraser-Mitchell Jeremy N
2069
Baruch Andrew J D
2067
Whatley Stephen A J
2065
Malola Prasath.T.S
2063
Stewart Ashley
2063
Regan Natasha K
2060
Kafka Graeme
2059
Cooper David M
2056
Gregory Stephen J
2053
Moss Guy
2052
Habershon Paul F
2050
Davey Mark
2048
Richardson Keith B
2047
Mackenzie Colin
2046
Gordon-Brown Alexander J
2043
Punnett Alan K
2039
Page Mark E
2036
Gooding Ian
2031
Moreby James
2030
Bayford Jim R
2025
Yurenok Maria S
2025
Anilkumar Anantha P
2024
Duncan Patrick C M
2022
Smith Graham
2021
Freeman Richard C P
2009
Smart Michael R
2007
Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes Aitor
2007
Paterson Andrew I
2002
Way Julian M
1991
Lambourne Dan M
1990
Stimpson Philip M
1989
Shepley Julien M
1974
Stayt James N
1969
Golding Alex
1965
Balloglu Piro
1959
Tomboline David
1932
Head Louise
1931
Golding James
1929
Wilks Simon
1925
Klingher Dominic
1923
Booth Richard
1912
Anbukumar Hajane
1902
McLaverty Claire E
1894
Portman Carl S
1893
Kane Robert
1890
Batchelor Guy J
1890
Herring Samuel
1886
Hand Freddie
1878
French Max
1830
Verma Aditya
1811
Young Daniel J
1802
Zhou Yang-Jian
1773
Zhang Harvey Y
1728
Davis Holden
1707
Sheerin Alex
1623
Anderton Doreen
1000
Tukpetov Evgeny
1000
Starley Robert
1000
Donegan Kate M
1000