SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda B Ronda 4-6
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Alvarez Carbajales Fermin
1990
Diaz Charcan Jose Maria
1984
Guedan Pecker Victor
1963
Sacristan Virseda Fernando
1944
Sanz Cabrera Rodrigo M.
1932
Rodriguez Lopez Ruben
1931
Recuenco Andres Javier
1931
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Maria
1929
Martinez Del Nido Eduardo
1920
Hernandez Ramos David
1920
Gueler Berdasco Martin
1914
Juberias Guillen Paloma
1896
Rives Higueras Alan
1882
Clavero Alarcon Jose Miguel
1881
Gradolph Cadierno Jose Fabian
1873
Garcia De Quesada Ignacio
1871
Burgos Trivino Alejandro
1860
Dopico Alcala Jose Luis
1850
Lucas Quintans Carlos
1840
Rivas Martinez Francisco
1826
Cuevas Galvez Carlos
1823
Guillo Longares Cecilia
1821
Minguez Greciano Iluminada
1821
Gonzalez Berrendero Carlos
1819
Romero Escurrin Jose Carlos
1819
Jimenez Jimenez Jose Luis
1818
Cabrera Jimenez Julio
1816
Arteaga Hernandez Luis
1816
Yeves Miquel Enrique
1815
Soderstrom Henrik
1812
Perez Barroso Miguel
1810
Santos Sanz Roman
1809
Rico Alvarez Cesar
1808
Lopez Amoriz Victor
1799
Perez Alvarez Javier
1799
Aragon Gutierrez Alejandro
1796
Herrero Corada Jose Ignacio
1795
Vicente Sastre Diego
1793
Cabezuelo Carbonell Luis
1791
Lynch Briant Gerard
1790
Campo Garcia Carlos
1787
Calvo de Castro Miguel
1787
Gallardo Perez Jesus
1783
Bernal Navarrete Marcelo
1777
Chidichimo Pedro Jose Maria
1774
Brunicardi Esteban Jaime
1771
Guardiola Sevilla Antonio
1771
Uceda Martinez Jacinto
1762
Pozuelo Yuen Fernando
1762
Munoz Cebey Ricardo
1761
Bermudez Melero Fernando
1758
Espinosa Silva Pedro
1753
Perez Romero Joaquin
1734
Bellod Thomas Gonzalo
1733
Sanchez Sanz Alejandro
1730
Guerrero Gonzalez Francisco
1726
De Vicente Guijarro Juan
1725
Ferreruela Canero Miguel
1725
Merino Araguas Jose Javier
1717
Iriarte Gomez Enrique
1716
Clemares Marquerie David
1705
Orantos Alonso Francisco D.
1701
Jimenez-Ridruejo Gil Carlos
1686
Villaverde Casalengua Jose Luis
1681
Igea Benito Angel
1678
Rodriguez Garcia Alberto
1677
Sorribes Calle Pablo
1676
Martinez Aragon Aitor
1671
Sadaba Rodriguez Igor
1670
Cerrato Gonzalez Alvaro
1665
Garcia Carbonell Francisco
1661
Baltasar Garza Antonio
1661
Reyes Penas Sebastian
1656
Olmos Sanz Francisco J.
1649
Begona Ortiz Isaac
1638
Arce Escobedo Julio Eduardo
1634
Reinhard Batanero Eugenio
1634
Perez Ortega Sergio
1630
Caravantes Camacho Fernando
1630
Deben Gayo Javier
1625
Hernandez Lopez Victoriano
1624
Cancho Quinones Marcos
1623
Perea Horno Manuel
1621
Martin Almenara Alejandro
1619
Moro Serrano Federico
1610
Garcia Huertas Jesus
1607
Ballesteros Jimenez Miguel A.
1603
De Pablo Pena Miguel Angel
1602
Hernandez Ramos Alberto
1596
Romero Cervantes Antonio
1594
Lopez Gonzalo Eduardo
1592
De Andres Ramos Alfredo
1575
Lopez Ziegler Juan Jose
1573
Fernandez Coya Jose Luis
1567
Sotres Menendez Raul
1563
Munoz Entralgo Oscar
1558
Salgado Nogal Marcos
1555
Ramos Ramos Jose Antonio
1549
Yela Garcia Carlos
1544
Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro
1543
Doval Mancheno Pablo
1538
Coca Gradin Jesus
1517
Vidaurre Moreno Jose
1500
Perez Carballeira Francisco
1493
Perez Diaz Alvaro
1491
Rial Rodriguez Marta
1383
Jankovic Vojin
1349
Martin Brogueras David
1165
Vallejo Martinez Alberto
1000
Fernandez Cuevas Luis
1000
Salomone Merello Stelvio
1000
De Andres Garcia Daniel
1000
Cumita Waschke Frank
1000
Estecha Arroyo Carlos
1000
Yela Soriano Gustavo
1000