SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Kirov region Champ Rapid 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Uraev Ivan
2302
Bikuzhin Maksim
2301
Bulavin Alexander
2272
Trifonov Pavel
2266
Tsarukian Elis
2257
Mikheev Aleksey
2235
Zboev Nikita
2199
Kharitonov Alexey
2191
Sumachev Dmitry
2153
Lapshin Alexander
2086
Rublev Andrei
2054
Savinykh Sergey
2040
Barabanov Alexander
2021
Dvinskikh Leonid
2020
Kolomiets Vladimir
2016
Kaisin Yrij
1921
Novoselov Lev
1896
Kostitsyn Genrikh
1887
Schevnin Leonid
1864
Kokorin Oleg
1858
Shuljya Alexander
1855
Golovin Nikita A.
1853
Garipov Zufar
1851
Musikhin Andrey
1826
Hudoshubin Valentin
1811
Matantsev Nikolaj
1795
Malyshev Evgeny
1777
Visheratin Vitalij
1775
Shipelov Daniil
1765
Tsarukian Gukas
1723
Chigarev Vyacheslav
1713
Bryzgalov Anatolij
1694
Shustov Dmitrij
1688
Gorodilov Vladimir
1688
Malykh Vadim
1608
Tokarev Yuriy V.
1583
Rylov Yrij
1567
Bezdenezhnykh Lev
1531
Mikheev Aleksandr
1474
Busygin Kirill
1445
Kononova Anastasiya
1426
Suvorov Nikolaj
1406
Nasonova Elizaveta
1381
Vorobieva Nina
1000
Ryazanov Oleg
1000
Petukhov Yakov
1000
Tolstobrov Nikolaj
1000
Bakhtin Andrey
1000
Yusov Konstantin
1000
Novash Alexander
1000
Pychkov Mikhail
1000
Syrchin Vyacheslav
1000
Blinov Vladimir
1000
Zelenin Mikhail
1000
Novash Ivan
1000
Golovin Vladimir
1000
Koshkina Irina
1000
Ermakov Mikhail
1000
Zemskov Vladislav
1000
Sitnikov Yrij
1000
Selezenev Anatolij
1000
Sorokin Vladimir
1000
Salakhutdinov Danil
1000
Ovsyannikov Pavel
1000
Dudin Konstantin
1000
Blinov Artem
1000
Strygin Dmitry
1000
Suvorov Sergey
1000
Lozhenitsyn Daniil
1000
Kokorin Ivan
1000
Polyakov Dmitry
1000
Kataev Yrij
1000
Beresnev Sergej
1000
Zabelina Anna
1000
Shabardin Artur
1000
Dergachev Andrey
1000
Ikonnikov Nikolaj
1000
Dranishnikov Denis
1000
Chesnokov Sergej
1000
Suleimanov Konstantin
1000
Bogdan Evgenij
1000
Voronov Viktor
1000
Terentiev Vladimir
1000
Polyakov Alexey A.
1000
Kuznetsov Dmitri
1000
Lebedev Vasilij
1000
Nagovitsyna Diana
1000
Konstantinov Alexey
1000
Dranishnikov Kirill
1000
Novoselova Maria
1000
Khabibrakhmanov Robert
1000
Morozovskij Semen
1000
Kamenskikh Nikolaj
1000
Zimakin Matvej
1000
Chesnokov Grigorij
1000
Koryakin Ignatij
1000
Odintsov Alexander
1000
Lebedev Evgenij
1000
Perminov Ivan
1000
Dranishnikov Daniil
1000
Bobrovskiy Konstantin
1000
Loginskij Alexey
1000
Kamenskikh Vladislav
1000
Belyaev Valerij
1000
Kornacheva Alevtina
1000
Manina Nina
1000
Shestakova Elizaveta
1000
Milchakov Ivan
1000