SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Cto de Navarra por Equipos Division de Honor 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Reinaldo Castineira Roi
2499
Garbisu de Goni Unai
2415
Ortega Lopez Mikel
2286
Rada Equiza Miguel
2278
Navarro Cia Miguel
2276
Navarrete Delgado Sergio
2243
Burguete Archel Eduardo
2219
Vila Dupla Aurelio
2217
Zamarbide Inarrea Daniel
2206
Jimenez Almeida Luis David
2182
Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesus
2174
Martinez Martin Inigo
2174
Bayo Milagro Alvaro
2162
Ugalde Ezcurra Jose Miguel
2155
Sesma Rubio Patxi
2149
Jimenez Martin Gustavo
2144
Sanchez Carayol Jesus Carlos
2129
Urriza Iricibar Pablo
2123
Mombiela Martinez Gonzalo
2123
Argandona Salinas Gorka
2085
Del Rio Mayayo Pablo Juan
2073
Munoz Arana Miguel
2072
Vinal Gutierrez Pedro
2071
Leranoz Zabalza Adrian
2064
Ojer Lora Iker
2061
Hernandorena De La Cruz Egoi
2056
Iraneta Unzue Iker
2051
Sevilla Subiza Javier
2049
Perez Marchal Javier
2049
Anguas Fanlo Sergio
2039
Zamarbide Inarrea Borja
2039
Monje Peinado Roberto
2038
Laguardia Ortega Moises
2033
Yaben Munoz Javier
2024
Garrido Lasheras David
2013
Roldan Marques Daniel
2003
Lisarri Tomas Antonio
2001
Martinez Ayesa Aitor
1988
Forjan Jimenez Pedro
1982
Ortin Blanco Inigo
1979
Argaya Urdaniz Miguel
1958
Cinza Lopez Javier
1945
Arrese-Igor Sanchez Cesareo
1940
Vilchez Gonzalez Angel
1940
Sola Plaza Gregorio
1937
Lazkoz Diez Oskar
1933
De Pablos Fernandez Mariano
1932
Aguinaga Ruiz Jesus Luis
1924
Lerendegui Lasa Odei
1923
Garjon Modrego Miguel
1907
Agudo Tena Angel
1904
Aldave Aguado Adrian
1896
Otazu Ojer Inigo
1891
Carcavilla Ledesma Jose Angel
1889
Insausti Goni Sebastian
1885
Ortin Blanco Ainhoa
1875
Sanchez Salazar Kiko
1873
Hernandez Barricarte Miguel Angel
1868
Barberia Fernandez Inaki
1866
Otazu Ojer Javier
1859
Soler Huguet Carlos Francisco
1854
Torres Calvo Mauricio
1835
Larrea Reta Javier
1833
Ozaita Martinez Tomas
1818
Sempere Gomis Andres Valentin
1808
Rodriguez Montes Carlos
1805
Beaumont Arizaleta Mikel
1804
Gonzalez Etayo Oihana
1779
Torres Aldabe Mikel
1778
Saifi Mourad
1771
Garcia Mina Daniel
1769
Flores Lazcoz Jose Luis
1765
Arana Oloron Roberto
1764
Rodes Martinez Francisco Javier
1760
Juanco Elizari Felix Javier
1757
Gastesi Urroz Mikel
1755
Razkin Fraile Mikel
1752
Blanco de la Rosa Diego
1744
Estevez Abeytua Ramon
1733
Ros Iturgaiz Ibai
1731
Lasa Garcia Javier
1728
Ruiz Turrillas Alfredo
1723
Otano Villanueva Joseba
1704
Arrese-Igor Royuela Alex
1691
Lizuain Toni Javier
1689
Marin Salvador Ruben
1680
Razkin Igoa Cesar
1677
Tunon Gonzalo Eduardo
1673
Arrizibita Iriarte Olast
1672
Oyaga Valencia Jesus Maria
1666
Vigor Iriarte Unai
1659
Martinez Bernardo Aitor
1655
Cloete Herman Hubert
1655
Elia Aldave Inigo
1634
Arrizibita Legarre Jon Inaki
1634
Abaurrea San Juan Xabier
1608
Rey Fuentes Juan Maria
1560
Lacruz Ochoa Oier
1472
Pedchenko Bondar Alexandr
1461
Fernandez Villameriel Jorge
1430
Solano Martinez Andoni
1421
Aguinaga Garijo Daniel
1388
Aramendia Ybarra Carlota
1290
Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire
1289
Fernandez Villameriel Lucia
1272
Garraza Obaldia Esteban
1264
Abdula Boisteanu Cristina
1206
Salinas Alcalde Inaki
1000
Labairu Senosiain Jose Rufino
1000
Mena Sarasola Jesus
1000
Arbeloa Sanchez Julen
1000
Saenz Mur Inigo
1000
Velez Agorriz Inaki
1000
Igea Perez Alfonso
1000