SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
CCF CHESS CLUB DICKY WHITE CLUB TOURNAMENT 2015-16 DECEMBER
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Snape Ian L
2168
Duggan John E
2123
Rizvi Nasir
2081
Gupta Arul
2063
Cooper Neill
2041
Newman Joel K M
2034
Thurlow Kevin J
2000
Foster James C
1997
Briggs John Nicholas
1988
Brocklesby Stephen P
1969
Golding Alex
1955
Maguire Robert
1942
Anilkumar Anantha P
1938
Gibbs Dominic V
1917
Anbukumar Hajane
1898
Odunaiya Victor
1888
Golding James
1882
Jackson Paul G
1879
Darville Matt
1856
Edwards Nicholas L
1836
Brougham Mark
1832
Ahluwalia Amardip
1808
Verma Aditya
1805
Young Daniel J
1802
Faulkner Martin J
1783
Zhou Yang-Jian
1739
Imykshenova Eugenia
1699
Bryant David
1682
Williams Michael D
1665
Rosenbach Martin
1661
Allan Brian
1656
Kumaresan Darshan
1654
Heavens Alan
1634
Vijayakumar Ananth
1630
Warner Dominic W J
1610
Davis Richard
1594
Ragavan Pramoth
1583
Pratley Ian
1558
Gliddon Daniel J
1548
Ifalore Michael
1548
Howes David J
1543
Boztas Lana
1536
Morgan David H
1520
Nayak Aurideep
1508
Akeya-Price Robert
1501
Coomber George Cw
1500
Ito-Aramendia Alejandro
1496
Levey Steve
1484
Khan A Qaiyum
1483
Miles Barry S
1472
Bibby Martin
1470
Freeman Scott G
1470
Eaw Ryan
1464
Desai Nilomi
1460
Stoneman Ian D
1454
Golding William
1453
Fernandes Aaron
1441
Eaw Jake
1440
Namazbayeva Sholpan
1433
Rundstrom Kyle
1428
Jayasekera Shavindra
1427
Ragavan Soumiya
1426
Zvaigzne Janis
1425
Gold Harry
1420
Crafer Adam
1412
Heeler Lucian
1405
Wong Cheuk Nam
1401
Sheekey John
1395
Meaton Arthur H
1379
Metcalfe Charlie P
1375
Selby Keith
1373
Smyth Sandy A
1372
Nikhil Chidipothu
1366
Blythe Daniel
1346
Wells Dominic
1324
Chaudhury Jack
1321
Trubshaw John D
1317
Fernando Darshan
1315
Anilkumar Anantha P P
1309
Widmer Curtis
1304
Rundstrom Ryan
1302
Desai Tarun
1286
Collins Michael E
1282
Barnes Daniel
1266
Carden Ian
1261
Heeler Fabian
1245
Jain Aditya
1225
Lam Kai
1204
Thatte Nishchal
1203
Perera Dylan
1195
Braithwaite Paul
1187
Imykshenova Yana
1176
Imykshenova Alina
1152
Hastilow Sarah
1126
Beukes Samuel
1109
Thatte Nandinee
1102
Verma Shlok
1100
Freeman Michael A
1094
Cook Stirling
1084
Bacon James
1067
Anbukumar Maaduri
1064
Hoy Matthew
1058
Imykshenov Artur
1043
Nagawa Sahil
1027
Bibby John
1025
Chaudhury Harry
1000
Fallon Edison
1000
Gadd Eleanor
1000
Gamage Rehan
1000
Povey Humphrey
1000
Shukla Pranav
1000
Weir William
1000
Khare Shivank
1000
Elliott Judah Peter
1000
Beukes Joshua
1000
Chaudhury Ozzie
1000
Martinez-Paoli Rocco
1000
Nielsen Alexander
1000
Retter Matthew
1000
Shukla Shivani
1000
Sivakumar Aranan
1000
Thatte Nilesh
1000
Velayudham Suriya
1000
Retter Luca
1000