SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Van Wely Loek
2669
Sokolov Ivan
2628
Nikolic Predrag
2609
Tiviakov Sergei
2593
Spoelman Wouter
2588
Van Foreest Jorden
2584
Reinderman Dimitri
2576
Kunin Vitaly
2567
Van den Doel Erik
2566
Ftacnik Lubomir
2554
Ernst Sipke
2541
Werle Jan
2522
Zaragatski Ilja
2509
Klein David
2506
Pruijssers Roeland
2504
Lubbe Nikolas
2500
Brandenburg Daan
2487
Swinkels Robin
2482
Leenhouts Koen
2480
Van Foreest Lucas
2477
Ducarmon Quinten
2468
Dambacher Martijn
2466
Pijpers Arthur
2457
Van Haastert Edwin
2447
Beerdsen Thomas
2446
De Jong Jan-Willem
2446
Kleijn Christov
2443
Admiraal Miguoel
2440
Zelbel Patrick
2429
Schoppen Casper
2423
Van Wessel Rudy
2414
Kevlishvili Robby
2414
Zwirs Nico
2409
Bosboom Manuel
2407
Bosch Jeroen
2407
Cardon Helmut
2406
Van der Werf Mark
2406
Martens Martin
2400
Bosman Michiel
2398
Jens Jelmer
2397
Soors Stef
2396
Broekmeulen Jasper
2393
Lai Hing Ting
2392
Kuipers Stefan
2391
Blees Albert
2383
Peng Zhaoqin
2378
Maatman Nick
2376
Lahaye Rick
2367
Ondersteijn Niels
2367
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2364
De Schampheleire Glen
2360
Van der Stricht Geert
2357
Piceu Tom
2357
Van Overdam Julian
2357
Kerigan Demre
2352
Geurink Jasper
2351
Warmerdam Max
2351
Wiersma Eelke
2350
Van Delft Merijn
2347
Vedder Henk
2346
Rijnaarts Sjef
2345
Van der Lende Ilias
2341
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2338
Van Dooren Dirk
2338
Kollen Zyon
2331
Quist Johan
2321
Maris Ivo
2317
Verstraeten Rein
2315
Schoorl Rob
2309
Hachijan Armen
2306
Lammens Tim
2299
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2299
Senders Mischa
2297
Dek Lennart
2290
Schippers Maurice
2288
Roos Adrian
2274
Lecomte Robin
2268
Pel Bonno
2263
Vedder Richard
2258
Kazarian Anna-Maja
2257
Sterck Arno
2221
Balje Jan
2217
Broekmeulen Joris
2195
Kerkvliet Maximiliaan
2185
De Graaf Dick
2179
De Wit Michel
2173
Nguyen Kevin
2143
Canedo jr Jesus
2126
Bosker Peter
2120
Maes Valeer
2102
Vanhuyse Nele
2099
Van den Hoogen Arie
1986
Drent Sjoerd
1982
Reichardt Robin
1855