SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 9
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Smith Axel
2503
Berebora Ferenc
2428
Penzold Andreas
2423
Baldauf Marco
2413
Brener Ilja
2408
Bruedigam Martin
2404
Rosenthal Dirk
2400
Berger Steve
2397
Popovics Adam
2390
Breier Andreas
2380
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2362
Sawlin Leonid
2350
Gyorkos Lajos
2345
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2335
Moeller Hendrik
2307
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2306
Chatzidakis Mihail
2305
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2298
Schoene Ralf
2289
Kapp Martin
2288
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2285
Schurade Matthias
2282
Kachibadze Georg
2280
Lundin Jan
2275
Anibar Ahmed
2274
Grzesik Thomas
2272
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2267
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2266
Giemsa Stephan
2260
Jahnz Fabian
2258
Jarvinen Rauno
2256
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2255
Manigk Sebastian
2250
Nogly Christoph
2250
Schoewel Matthias
2244
Bartolomaeus Christian
2242
Lorenz Sascha
2239
Hoffmann Udo
2236
Teschke Olaf
2229
Schmidek Emil
2227
Maxion Dirk
2221
Postler Reinhard
2220
Weber Max, Dr.
2219
Hein Carsten
2218
Niehaus Frank
2216
Sawlin Michail
2212
Tepoyan Liparit
2211
Leisner Hannes
2209
Jaehnisch Frank
2205
Gropp Andreas
2204
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2204
Thormann Wolfgang
2203
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2199
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2196
Syre Christian
2194
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183
Stubbe Wilko
2181
Prange Stefan
2180
Stark Ingo
2179
Trenner Rolf
2173
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2164
Reyer Ulli
2161
Noetzel Felix
2160
Gross Thorsten
2153
Wischhoefer Cord
2152
Krefenstein Sergej
2151
Jauk Wilhelm
2150
Emig Edgar
2148
Schulz Michael
2145
Kretzschmann Jens
2145
Gallien Fabian
2144
Salzberg Gregor
2143
Kaiser Martin
2142
Horn Sven
2140
Hansen Kay
2139
Uhl Heinz
2139
Lenhardt Manfred
2134
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2134
Woll Wilfried
2133
Heuer Thomas
2132
Wuttke Hans
2132
Ruebensam Helmut
2129
Lorenz Joerg
2128
Kalhorn Stefan
2127
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2126
Mahn Franko
2126
Gazmaga Stefan
2123
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2122
Bachmann Volker
2122
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2121
Simon Ralf-Axel
2114
Mildner Jens
2112
Galbraith Martin
2111
Hellmann Norbert
2108
Wiedersich Jens
2106
Riemay David
2106
Fliter Irena
2099
Hahlbohm Matthias
2095
Scholz Alexander
2094
Roth Josef
2091
Weber Erwin
2080
Puhlmann Rainer
2076
Pietsch Andreas
2075
Gieritz Dietmar
2060
Holgert Michael
2050
Lehmann Rainer
2047
Skupin Christian
2047
Kather Yannick
2041
Marwitz Tino
2040
Georgi Johannes
2034
Vollak Andreas
2024
Heerde Thomas
2022
Mohrmann Ralf
2022
Rath Alina
2017
Skogvall Martina
2011
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010
Tiarks Jann-Christian
2009
Germann Heike
2001
Lehmann Alexander
1995
Biemann Helge
1992
Palme Holger
1991
Schwahn Christian
1991
Demjen Attila
1990
Wierzbicki Jirawat
1989
Valet Richard
1986
Schuckar Donald
1981
Jentzsch Reinhard
1980
Hering Sven
1975
Paris Grigori
1969
Lenz Tobias
1967
Hertel Johannes
1961
Kobs Gerald
1959
Brunk Dirk
1956
Loerke Reinhard
1948
Sowada Christoph
1939
Neumann Pierre
1916
Kirst Julia
1912
Gelman Josef
1895
Valet Alexander
1891
Fuernhammer Felix
1888
Schulz Toni
1878
Roho Kevin
1862
Zubke Carsten
1839
Georgi David
1831
Westphal Julian
1806
Galley Jakob
1791
Kretschmer Oliver
1754
Lalaev Ashur
1714
Grossmann Kevin
1705
Hoffmann Thomas
1605
Odoy Leane
1586
Nobilis Nico
1574
Flumenbaum Jack
1559
Fendselau Dietmar
1517
Kammer Moritz
1491
Chung Nicholas
1402
Lenze Thomas
1000
Marten Karl-Heinz
1000
Wulf Felix
1000
Lindow Max
1000
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
1000
Gorodetski Grigori
1000
Flumenbaum Daniel
1000
Lat David
1000
Lat Isaak
1000
Jaekel Mathias
1000
Neumann Karsten
1000
Schoenbeck Hilmar
1000
Halle Waldemar
1000
Halle Viktor
1000
Bittorf Uwe
1000
Heilgendorf Dirk
1000
Becker Peter
1000
Schmidt Jevgen
1000