SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 9
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Warakomski Tomasz
2489
Gisbrecht Ewgeni
2414
Lingnau Carsten
2410
Hoffmann Alexander
2406
Kroeze Frank
2393
Bangiev Alexander
2393
Borik Otto
2384
Ivanov Vladimir
2380
Breutigam Martin
2380
Zeitlein Michael
2374
Bertholee Rob
2340
Nuesken Nikolas
2328
Korsus Bernd
2324
Kollen Zyon
2318
Voege Tobias
2315
Haensel Thomas, Dr.
2312
Armbrust Florian
2307
Hoeffer David
2306
Schulze Torben, Dr.
2304
Hoerstmann Martin
2302
Hermann Manfred
2299
Mossakowski Florian
2298
Hummel Dirk
2294
Izrailev A.
2282
Priebe Jan
2280
Virag Attila Aba
2280
Bredemeier Dirk
2279
Hauschild Andreas
2274
Hoerstmann Rudi
2271
Buchenau Frank
2268
Petzold Golo
2267
Hoffmann Lukas
2264
Petkidis Anthony
2259
Kuegel Tobias
2257
Hedke Fred
2256
Krajina Davor
2254
Behrens Harald
2248
Urban Steffen
2244
Petzold Lutz Lukas
2243
Prenzler Daniel
2237
Piepho Niels
2235
Wittje Berthold
2234
Guennigmann Manuel
2220
Schulz Jens
2219
Cordes Klaus
2218
Meessen Max
2218
Margraf Daniel
2213
Gronde Ingo, Dr.
2213
De Mie Mariska
2212
Ljubarskij Juri
2212
Ten Vergert Paul
2211
Hampel Felix
2210
Mueer Sebastian
2210
Stock Joerg
2205
Lick Patrick
2202
Juhnke Juergen
2201
Andre Wolfgang
2199
Kyas Marcel
2189
Gentemann Moritz
2189
Wiebe Patrick
2187
Kaphle Sebastian
2185
Stotyn Fabian
2183
Boettcher Christian, Dr.
2180
Degen Wladimir
2177
Heinemann Ernst
2166
Juhnke Karl
2164
Hundack Rolf
2160
Issing Peter
2160
Buck Lars
2158
Baisakow Alexander
2153
Giel Olaf
2151
Alm Christopher
2149
Wempe Juergen
2146
Warns Heiko
2144
Jentsch Dieter
2144
Bruemmel Arend
2143
Liebig Stefan
2142
Buerckner Hartmut
2142
Helmer Christoph
2138
Oehne Timo
2138
Elgersma Simon
2135
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail
2134
Jeske Mark
2131
Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr.
2127
Raum Sebastian
2124
Wagner Jan
2119
Happe Reinhold
2118
Peters Frank
2115
Markgraf Stefan
2114
Hoellmann Ludger
2112
Schoene Armin, Prof.
2109
Usachyi Vladimir
2109
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2108
Schmidt Alexander
2104
Rother Moritz
2102
Schuette Marc
2097
Stieglitz Dirk
2094
Karasinska Magdalena
2093
Thimm Torsten
2091
Hart Martin
2089
Niendieker Stephan
2088
Roehrich Stefan
2087
Elbern Thomas
2086
Kyas Philipp
2085
Rust-Lux Klaus
2074
Nodorp Dieter
2063
Van der Veen Jan
2057
Ewert Hannes
2052
Carmesin Matthias
2048
Dede Ruediger, Dr.
2047
Lewin Tammo
2041
Klattenhoff Holger
2040
Schmitt Michael
2036
Sturm Tobias
2035
Anirudh Unni
2034
Pautz Peter
2033
Hilck Dirk
2025
Ernst Franz
2021
Bos Robin
2017
Grebener Soeren
2014
Koehne Arno
2014
Jentsch Karl
2012
Hammann Jonas
2010
Kessler Marcel
2007
Bade Hans-Juergen
1993
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
1983
Konow Philipp
1969
Kohlmeier Frank
1969
Wall Max
1962
Ditmas Hugh
1950
Vogt Marc Jonas
1947
Toedter Carsten
1943
Lasarsch Robert
1943
Silber Kevin
1942
Weist Thorben
1929
Boehm Jana
1927
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
1918
Bauschmann Christoph
1917
Schubert Matthias
1909
Boehme Andre
1903
Tietze Manfred
1901
Theurich Joel
1857
Traetmar Mattis
1845
Dittmann Tobias
1843
Finke Harald
1842
Masius Patrick
1840
Aldegeerds Julian
1827
Evers Annika
1816
Schwarz Nico
1797
Sinnhoefer Jonas
1785
ter Stal Sven
1749
Silber Stefanie
1599
Schaetz Anatolij
1000
Juergenlimke Axel
1000
Matticzk Jago
1000
Prehn Tim
1000
Wachsmuth Stefan
1000
Paul Reinhard
1000
Schroeder Mathias
1000
Kepler Ewgenij
1000
Boerner Guido, Dr.
1000
Rapin Gerd, Dr.
1000
Kuhn Reinhard
1000
Ananiadis Paulos
1000
Loewner Arnold
1000