SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 8
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Horvath Csaba
2518
Wedberg Tom
2471
Socko Monika
2461
Stopa Jacek
2458
Bromann Thorbjorn
2452
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2452
Hoi Carsten
2392
Lamprecht Frank
2384
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
2372
Schmidt Harald
2362
Berg Klaus
2356
Heyken Enno
2353
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
2337
Kreuzholz Michael
2334
Voigt Martin
2324
Janz Frerik
2312
Boe Mads
2310
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
2305
Zimmermann Julian
2299
Bach Matthias
2298
Zieher Hartmut
2294
Lindinger Markus
2293
Knuth Hannes
2291
Rosmann Ilja
2289
Kaid Almar, Dr.
2278
Breyther Ruediger
2277
Schulz Karsten
2276
Christ Ralf
2273
Astrom Goran
2273
Uksini Bardhyl
2271
Bente Bjoern
2265
Gaede Derek
2263
Light Bjarne
2262
Hein Andreas
2260
Pfreundt Jakob
2260
Lampe Dirk
2253
Kittler Thorsten
2252
Krause Jonah
2251
Behrhorst Frank
2240
Schmidt Jan-Peter
2239
Hess Christian
2239
Stephan Axel
2238
Kevorkov Artur
2238
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2235
Kugler Florian
2233
Hebbinghaus Holger
2233
Schulenburg Fabian
2226
Krause Ullrich
2223
Salov Sergej
2222
Stenner Patrick
2219
Moshtael Wesal
2216
Junge Ralph, Dr.
2216
Richter Maik
2216
Ahmels Volker
2214
Borgmeyer Max, Dr.
2214
Ehrke Michael
2213
Korba Roman
2213
Reuber Artur
2211
Harder Clemens
2210
Mitscherling Andreas
2209
Kololli Martin
2208
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
2201
Frohberg Marco
2197
Grahl Arvid
2196
Schumacher Norbert
2194
Olsen Filip Boe
2192
Gottuk Stefan
2191
Schroeder Christoph
2190
Hinrichs Jan
2190
Groetzbach Julian
2185
Mueller-Peters Dominik
2185
Fransson Jens
2181
Luckow Rolf
2181
zum Felde Michael
2175
Neumann Michael
2172
Voelzke Kurt
2170
Budzyn Matthias
2170
Hueneburg Christian
2166
Riess Alexander
2165
Kololli Kevin
2164
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
2163
Zart Ruediger
2163
Voelzke Ferdinand
2159
Rittemann Steffen
2158
Rogozenco Teodora
2158
Koop Thilo
2156
Heinsohn Wilfried
2156
Lampe Joerg
2155
Ramme Christoph
2154
Cremer Jochen
2153
Meier David Geffrey
2151
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2150
Boehm Thomas
2149
von Trotha Sebastian
2148
Westphal Wolfgang
2147
Wolter Jens
2143
Grote Dirk
2142
Mueller Tobias
2141
Schueler Hendrik
2140
Schulenburg Torben
2139
Roehl Rainer
2138
Bathke Joerg
2135
Wollenweber Carsten
2134
Hinrichs Lars
2133
Kussin Bernd
2127
Wolloner Thomas
2117
Marxen Peter, Dr.
2113
Poghosyan Tigran
2113
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
2111
Laqua Christian
2110
Fischer Martin
2108
Hasselmann Dieter
2105
Johannsen Dennis
2105
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
2102
Svane Frederik
2099
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2098
Peterwitz Klaus
2094
Hohlbein Michael
2089
Kunze Kerstin
2089
Winkelmann Hartmut
2087
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
2085
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
2085
Rieling Thomas
2084
David Torsten
2079
Groetzbach Daniel
2064
Thanisch Matthias
2061
Raider Eugen
2057
Kross Gunnar
2054
Schoenwolff Kai
2038
Porth Hartmut
2038
Cerny Thorsten
2037
Stanau Guido
2037
Diekmann Jens
2036
Langmann Markus
2034
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
2024
Baberz Alexander
2024
Fischer Torsten
2021
Zobel Andrej
2015
Sieweck Philipp
2014
Schroeter Baldur
2014
Helms Sven
2011
Holinka Henning
1995
Kalla Christian
1987
Wenzel Birger
1980
Spaet Alexander
1972
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
1965
Peschke Matthias
1960
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
1958
Brodmann Anton
1956
Groeppel Peter
1954
Seidel Mika
1951
Brodmann Jasper Leo
1949
Peschke Andres
1949
Boehme Ralf
1924
Undritz Bjoern
1920
Hort Max
1905
Killgus Leonard
1897
Wendriner Mirco
1862
Pfreundt Mathis
1851
Sakel Nicolai
1846
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
1821
Kroell Stefan
1816
Schloesser Simon
1814
Woelk Tom-Frederic
1808
Kolschewski Tobias
1797
Keyser Robin
1768
Ahlers Knut
1485
Brenner Magnus Philander
1470
Porth Oliver
1000
Nguyen Mike
1000
Fabig Holger
1000
Meyer Lutz
1000
Neander Lenard
1000
Wirthgen Peter
1000