SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Baden 2015/16 round 9
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Cori Jorge
2602
Rausis Igors
2581
Svetushkin Dmitry
2562
Pinter Jozsef
2535
Sokolov Andrei
2531
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2508
Riff Jean-Noel
2506
Miezis Normunds
2506
Cvitan Ognjen
2502
Bellahcene Bilel
2480
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
2475
Cori T. Deysi
2435
Ider Borya
2431
Solomunovic Igor
2423
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2413
Eschbach Dennis
2409
Kaczmarczyk Dennis
2408
Bodrozic Tomislav
2398
Hommeles Theo
2394
Dobosz Henryk
2394
Reinhart Emmanuel
2390
Serafimov Tervel
2387
Gschnitzer Oswald, Dr.
2385
Tompa Janos
2381
Vonthron Horst
2376
Genzling Alain
2375
Veys Vincent
2371
Filipovic Branko
2371
Rosner Jonas
2370
Arnold Lothar
2360
Vicol Dorian
2345
Werner Clemens
2345
Zambo Zoltan Istvan
2343
Jessel Stephen
2340
Lekic Dusan
2337
Roos Daniel
2332
Martin Julian
2326
Pfrommer Christoph
2320
Hirschberg Valerian
2317
Wirthensohn Heinz
2317
Mueller Olaf, Dr.
2309
Fiderer Lukas
2307
Krstulovic Alex
2304
Adler Joel
2301
Kaenel Hansjuerg
2301
Schwing Hans-Elmar
2298
Schwalfenberg Joerg
2298
Miltner Arndt
2297
Podat Vladimir
2296
Tammert Iamze
2293
Weidemann Joerg
2291
Grothe Thomas
2291
Neerforth Philipp
2286
Nonnenmacher Eberhard, Dr.
2285
Schloetzer Waldemar
2282
Kindsvogel Robert
2279
Grathwohl Roland
2278
Becker Dirk
2277
Duschek Volker
2277
Wehner Roland
2274
Osorio Ortiz Marcos
2272
Gschnitzer Adrian
2268
Becker Matthias
2260
Babutzka Jens Matthias
2255
Rahnfeld Jens
2254
Fernandez Aguado Juan Luis
2247
Kiefhaber Holger
2245
Friedrich Norbert
2245
Nippgen Georg
2243
Reinhardt Bernd
2241
Bauer Andreas
2240
Hauser Carlos, Dr.
2239
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
2238
Kiefer Gerhard
2237
Eppinger Georg
2236
Buttenmueller Thomas
2236
Tschann Stephan
2225
Schaufelberger Heinz
2224
Stankovic Zeljko
2218
Elis Volker, Dr.
2213
Pfatteicher Lukas
2212
Weber Marc, Dr.
2211
Wiech Oliver
2207
Hager Joshua Aarash
2206
Schlager Thomas
2201
Loewe Lennard
2198
Engel Berthold
2197
Haas Michael
2196
Friedel Marcus
2192
Haas Stefan
2192
Sadewasser Axel
2191
Zeier Klaus
2190
Loukanov Tsvetomir, Dr.
2190
Scherer Max
2187
Vinke Andreas
2181
Germer Philipp
2179
Richter Georg
2176
Zimmermann Paul
2174
Bossert Christian
2174
Nabavi Parwis
2173
Mader Manuela
2170
Duessel Udo
2168
Hess Markus, Dr.
2163
Schulte Juergen
2162
Haussernot Cecile
2152
Zichanowicz Mark
2152
Schulz Vladimir
2147
Lossau Siegfried
2147
Pyvovar Igor
2144
Bastian Martin
2144
Schulenburg Bernd
2144
Serafimov Dimitar
2143
Moser Axel
2137
Grofig Patrick
2128
Schmidt Ulrich
2127
Roesch Mario
2119
Faerber David
2117
Terraz Christian
2114
Gebhardt Ulrich, Dr.
2113
Schell Peter
2108
Vogelbacher Georg
2106
Strittmatter Norbert
2106
Haas Frank-Martin, Dr.
2105
Wiesner Paula
2103
Sommerhalder Eric
2102
Reichstein Hans Joerg
2096
Duilovic Vlatko
2096
Degardin Sylvain
2091
Zimmermann Peter
2090
Gehrig Matthias
2078
Kummle Thomas, Dr.
2076
Zuelle Bruno
2075
Schmidt Wolfgang
2065
Sonnenfeld Daniel
2064
Lang Alexander
2064
Ehret Thomas
2058
Adler Heiko
2050
Tiemann Tobias
2050
Fucik Timo
2045
Voelker Sebastian
2042
Bojic Zoran
2037
Wernet Andreas
2035
Spieker Michael
2032
Meyer Peter
2029
Cubek Christian
2024
Kais Edgar
2021
Greis Bernhard
2021
Schuhmacher Jakob
2020
Kappe Benedikt
2011
Martin Richard
2006
Matovic Daniel
2006
Schott Reimund
1984
Schwingen Dominik
1878
Becherer Torsten
1760
Banken Bernd
1000
Scheffler Nico
1000
Sorokovski Jouri
1000
Batton Thomas
1000
Gobauer Rudolf
1000
Amann Klaus
1000