SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Cto. Provincial Clubes Toledo 2015-2016
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Visier Segovia Fernando
2233
Fernandez Cano Victor
2139
Mena Corrochano Alberto
2135
Alvarez Serrano Carlos
2114
De Francisco Y De Diego Felipe
2045
Talavera Garcia Santiago
2023
Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel
2000
Sanz Menendez Juan Carlos
1996
Bustos Bernardo Samuel
1964
Cid Garcia Ramon
1958
Lozano Osorio Isaac
1947
Piriz Fernandez Daniel
1937
Pintor Perez Vicente Luis
1934
Alonso Vara Maria
1912
Alonso Cantero Miguel Angel
1897
Simon Escalona Jorge
1894
Rojas Gomez Fernando
1861
Valdepenas Octavio Javier
1860
Perez Gonzalez Daniel
1857
Redondo Martin Jose Maria
1855
Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel
1852
Diaz Jimenez Andres
1802
Munoz Fernandez Jose Luis
1802
Campos Tores Jose Luis
1788
Garcia Fernandez-Checa Rafael
1771
Agenjo Novillo Jose
1752
Corrochano Utrilla David
1733
Martin Gayral Hugo
1724
Vela Horcajada Jose Angel
1714
de Giorgi Benavent Cosimo Leo
1707
Perez Perez Diego II
1697
Albo Maroto Antonio
1696
Pastrana Fernandez Jose Maria
1666
Romo Diaz-Alejo Carlos
1621
Alonso Vara Laura
1615
Sedano Carricondo Antonio Luis
1589
Salas Lloret Daniel
1585
Garcia Gutierrez Isabel
1576
Oviedo Lopez Jose Esteban
1566
Sobrino Garcia Juan Jose
1551
Diaz Lozano Angel Luis
1544
Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus
1541
De Paredes Aguado Alejandro
1496
Simon Escalona Irene
1494
Del Rio Perezagua Mario
1487
Amador Andujar Alfredo
1468
Martin Claudio Andres
1434
Toribio Camunas Silvia
1415
Lopez Nunez Roberto
1405
Bustos Bernardo Diego
1343
Mate Martin Arturo
1331
Piriz Fernandez Alba
1289
Lopez Nunez Alonso
1283
Espinosa Gil Marta
1277
Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernando
1245
Velasco Aragones Enrique
1200
Meza Osorio Julia
1094
Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel
1027
Lozano Serrano Nuria
1012
Naranjo Torres Juan Jose
1000
Fernandez Luque Javier
1000
Martin Seisdedos Felix
1000
Fernandez-Cabrera Borox Soledad
1000
Periotto Miori Fabrizio Lautaro
1000
Cruz Martin Juan Manuel
1000
Ghiurca Florin Emil
1000
Oliver Ropero Maria
1000
Talavera Nevado Pablo
1000
Periotto Miori Caterina
1000
Fuentes Villacanas Jose Augusto
1000
Zapatero Garcia Sergio
1000
Duenas Villamayor Ivan
1000
Martin Illescas Miguel Angel
1000
Camacho Flores Raul
1000
Munoz de la Torre S. Antonio
1000
Bastanchury Pozo Francisco Javier
1000
Ugena Corrales Pablo
1000
Hiniesto Bazan Geovani
1000
Sanchez de Dios Angel
1000