SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
I Piaseczynskie Szachogranie
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Socko Bartosz
2599
Dragun Kamil
2568
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2554
Heberla Bartlomiej
2528
Kanarek Marcel
2520
Leniart Arkadiusz
2480
Socko Monika
2443
Rajlich Iweta
2389
Mickiewicz Piotr
2371
Deszczynski Adam
2366
Skawinski Arkadiusz
2358
Przedmojski Rafal
2357
Bartel Michal
2347
Eggink Ryszard
2324
Barglowski Filip
2310
Bartel Marta
2271
Chomczyk Marek
2257
Dumanski Aleksander
2241
Kowalski Igor
2239
Rozycki Bartlomiej
2231
Jakubowska Anna
2196
Grzadka Marcin
2195
Rudnicka Ewa
2188
Lupkowski Edward
2183
Guzkowska-Nurkiewicz Magdalena
2127
Sadowski Miroslaw
2100
Suliborski Jakub
2092
Pietocha Pawel
2072
Kokoszczynski Jan
2059
Kowalec Maciej
2059
Praczukowski Stanislaw
2038
Borkowski Kamil
2032
Delega Tomasz
2031
Pacan-Milej Kosma
1982
Laszczak Przemyslaw
1962
Fus Jakub
1946
Bajkowski Marcin
1936
Llaneza Vega Victor
1922
Rafa Robert
1908
Rykala Monika
1866
Parol Pola
1860
Pawlowski Michal
1859
Slomczewski Michal
1849
Golecki Jan
1823
Krawiecki Stanislaw
1813
Czernek Tymon
1800
Baum Jonasz
1778
Szymanski Jan
1768
Jarmuzynska Kamila
1749
Mackiewicz Artur
1706
Kwiek Janusz
1701
Litner Igor
1695
Karpinski Ryszard
1669
Borowski Marek
1567
Duda Ryszard
1512
Tomsia Jakub
1485
Socko Szymon
1477
Jarosz Bartlomiej
1445
Bednarczyk Wojciech
1366
Piotrowicz Jakub
1364
Pariaszewski Szczepan
1322
Rylski Mateusz
1309
Kozlowski Szymon
1266
Karzel Jozef
1251
Karzel Ludwik
1234
Berdyga Mariusz
1216
Pariaszewski Boguslaw
1144
Zyznowska Marianna
1122
Wieczorek Maciej
1048
Wieczorek Matylda
1000
Eysmont Julian
1000
Turlejski Slawomir
1000
Czarnomski Dominik
1000
Sen Mariusz
1000
Sen Tymoteusz
1000
Zaremba Martin
1000
Binkowski Szymon
1000
Kiczka Krzysztof
1000
Kazmierowski Stanislaw
1000
Krogulec Kacper
1000
Hajewski Jan
1000
Lewandowski Karol
1000
Kycia Marek
1000
Bajer Antoni
1000
Grzadka Artur
1000
Wieckowski Kajetan
1000
Dabrowski Dominik
1000
Ber Piotr
1000
Oklinski Franciszek
1000
Fus Dominik
1000
Sen Rozalia
1000
Stachowicz Aleksander
1000
Karzel Gustaw
1000
Zareba Kacper
1000
Kaminski Jan
1000
Fijolek Jerzy
1000
Rozanski Pawel
1000
Papaj Mikolaj
1000
Kazmierowski Tymon
1000
Socko Julia
1000
Karzel Irena
1000
Socko Kacper
1000
Sen Mikolaj
1000
Ziolkowska Justyna
1000
Kokoszczynska Zofia
1000
Kuciak Natalia
1000
Stachowicz Michal
1000