SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r8-11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Zeman Matyas
1986
Zizka Petr
1957
Vrecion Jiri
1957
Sedlak Jiri
1951
Aubrecht Petr
1917
Novak Martin
1911
Petr Jakub
1898
Dolezalova Lada
1895
Stanek Ondrej
1893
Kotal Vaclav
1823
Steinbauer Filip
1819
Kozbert Tomas
1789
Vojta Jakub
1789
Civin Dominik
1778
Rolinek Dominik
1763
Krcil Ales
1749
Ptacek Jan
1745
Hak David
1742
Volaninova Sarka
1740
Havelka Jiri
1727
Rybin Jan
1724
Tumova Anna
1715
Vlkova Anezka
1713
Hrbek Stepan
1704
Klubal Jiri
1696
Hlavacek Ondrej
1696
Broz Petr
1672
Hejsek Lukas
1657
Lhotsky Zdenek
1620
Jirousek Tadeas
1618
Simak Roman
1596
Sustr Dominik
1589
Zvolensky David
1585
Hosnedl Matyas
1581
Kriz Vojtech
1578
Remes Simon
1568
Smolik Ales
1565
Otrubova Kristyna
1538
Kolar Jan
1537
Rakintsev Viktor
1531
Berka Jiri
1530
Dejmal Ondrej
1527
Matys Jakub
1527
Jary Zbynek
1527
Sklenka Jan
1515
Hampl David
1512
Vlach Daniel
1509
Bauer Vaclav
1508
Pisova Petra
1494
Dudek Vojtech
1475
Stastna Martina
1461
Kralova Josefina
1461
Merinsky Vaclav
1449
Stochl Vojtech
1446
Hosnedl Ondrej
1443
Engel Tomas
1441
Kokrda Stanislav
1440
Havelka Frantisek
1432
Lhotska Anna
1429
Bartosova Hana
1428
Zednik Matej
1426
Sochor Adam
1425
Hanzlik Adam
1423
Kurek Pavel
1409
Korsinskij Nikolas
1408
Spachta Max
1403
Pastrnek Michal
1402
Lukes Martin
1402
Korenova Magdalena
1400
Halama Jakub
1387
Bartos Vaclav
1382
Korsinskij Marek
1378
Uchac Jakub
1375
Brejcha Simon
1372
Ruzek Tomas
1370
Sustr Martin
1367
Heger Jan
1361
Zemen Pavel
1340
Houser Milan
1334
Svanda Petr
1331
Kotsyba Olexandra
1310
Kotal Vit
1292
Zilava Anezka
1281
Chovan Matous
1277
Malimanek Marek
1276
Ruta Vit
1265
Ruzickova Aneta
1256
Filip Stepan
1256
Zemenova Veronika
1252
Holina Martin
1219
Vitvar Lukas
1207
Stanke Petr
1199
Palla Marek
1191
Rolinkova Lucie
1162
Bohunek Jan
1161
Pribyl Jiri
1112
Skaryd Tomas
1112
Strnad Michael
1103
Jelinek Frantisek
1004
Kolomaznik Jiri
1000
Madle Robin
1000
Bauer Vojtech
1000
Brabencova Aneta
1000
Pastrnkova Katerina
1000
Pasteka Krystof
1000
Pasteka Matej
1000
Muzikar Jan
1000
Olah Lukas
1000
Vcelak Michal
1000
Novotny Dominik
1000
Lempochner Lukas
1000
Cech Jan
1000
Timar Dominik
1000
Aubrechtova Zuzana
1000
Partlova Aneta
1000
Krautstengl Alan
1000
Mojzisek Martin
1000
Riha Stepan
1000
Pisar Tomas
1000
Bilek Alexander
1000
Cablk Jan
1000
Martinkova Magdalena
1000
Janecek Tadeas
1000
Rolinkova Adela
1000
Steinbauer Sebastian
1000
Cerv Matej
1000
Pavek Jan
1000
Kucera Vaclav
1000
Zachova Tereza
1000
Petr Martin
1000
Simacek Petr
1000
Krtek David
1000
Berky Daniel
1000
Krtek Daniel
1000
Rybova Magdalena
1000
Schnabl Daniel
1000
Schnabl David
1000
Feix Adam
1000
Pravda Petr
1000
Danda Mirek
1000
Vaclavik Richard
1000
Pravdova Tereza
1000
Popela Krystof
1000
Nykodem Tomas
1000
Vitvar Pavel
1000
Jirousek Simon
1000
Mandat Krystof
1000
Kupka Ondrej
1000
Smolik Jachym
1000
Uchac Adam
1000
Korenova Karolina
1000
Rezek Filip
1000
Svacina Tobias
1000
Matej Erik
1000
Ojrzynski Tymoteusz
1000
Uchacova Klara
1000
Houser Martin
1000
Tumova Marie
1000
Hunova Zuzana
1000
Cech Ondrej
1000
Sima Radek
1000
Zukov David
1000
Rychtecky Alexander
1000
Nemecek Matyas
1000
Galovic Ondrej
1000
Beranek Jachym
1000
Pavelka Daniel
1000
Valicek Adam
1000
Novotny Filip
1000
Chalupa Adam
1000
Muzikarova Magdalena
1000
Krizek Krystof
1000
Smetana Lukas
1000
Vopalka Filip
1000
Kura Filip
1000
Zeman Lukas
1000
Hrabe Ondrej
1000
Vopalka Vojtech
1000
Slavik Adam
1000
Slavikova Barbora
1000
Vesely Jan
1000
Paukert Vojtech
1000
Sinagl Matej
1000
Kolomaznik Ondrej
1000
Karpecka Marie
1000
Karpecki Jiri
1000
Kalina Simon
1000
Kolomaznik Martin
1000
Lachout Petr
1000
Macok Martin
1000
Slavicek Simon
1000
Spachta Vitek
1000
Mach David
1000
Vincenc Tomas
1000
Jelinek Oliver
1000
Strnadova Monika
1000
Cipl Jan
1000