SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r4-5
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Havelka Ondrej
1982
Filip Tomas
1934
Chwistek Karel
1919
Nehyba Martin
1903
Gemsa Pavel
1822
Jiricek Jakub
1807
Vraj Karel
1798
Gnojek Petr
1783
Kovarik Matyas
1768
Hronek Martin
1748
Laurincova Kristyna
1740
Chlebek Jan
1735
Vraj Ondrej
1709
Demko Robert
1707
Vantuch Lucian
1686
Jiricek Vojtech
1683
Szotkowski David
1681
Kopcova Ludmila
1681
Fryda Dominik
1677
Hartingerova Martina
1676
Ocko Dominik
1659
Kovarik David
1657
Sigut David
1656
Prochazka Ludvik
1653
Londin Simon
1649
Stalmach Richard
1645
Stefanik Marek
1644
Krejcok Tobias
1644
Nytra Ondrej
1630
Bierska Adela
1628
Galik Jakub
1626
Pavlik Vladimir
1623
Budik Pavel
1621
Nekarda Jan
1620
Halamicek Radek
1619
Nemec David
1615
Skula Milan
1601
Markova Kristyna
1588
Nemec Jakub
1574
Berezjuk Rostislav
1561
Mavrev David
1538
Jelinek Jindrich
1536
Machacek Lukas
1536
Kures Michael
1534
Hrabal Matej
1532
Haska Filip
1530
Odstrcil Lukas
1526
Zitny Michal
1526
Zidek Daniel
1523
Koci Tomas
1521
Tajovsky Matej
1503
Frank Adam
1497
Galda Tomas
1495
Lanca Petr David
1485
Richvalsky Patrik
1484
Vyvial Patrik
1472
Skrivanek Michal
1465
Richterova Julie
1464
Musial Dominik
1462
Dumek David
1452
Kopec Ladislav
1426
Opela Radek
1423
Mikesch Dalibor
1421
Bosak Rene
1415
Gres Michal
1410
Karlik Jachym
1395
Svoboda Filip
1382
Janotka Oldrich
1377
Sak Simon
1376
Soukup Ondrej
1373
Szkandera Ondrej
1362
Winkler David
1359
Vratny Jakub
1343
Vavrinkova Anna
1343
Vavrinkova Marie
1330
Adamczyk Martin
1316
Walek Filip
1312
Fizerova Lucie
1302
Vsetulova Viktorie
1299
Geryk Simon
1293
Lapcik Roman
1276
Fizer Marek
1274
Soban Jan
1267
Babula Vlastimil
1255
Bauer Miroslav
1253
Odlevak Marek
1228
Mohapl Tomas
1227
Dudova Pavlina
1223
Szuscikova Natalie
1223
Habinova Alice
1180
Vankova Marie
1162
Foltynek Stanislav
1151
Richter Rudolf
1125
Janotkova Katerina
1119
Matoskova Monika
1117
Palanek Rene
1114
Stoudek Michal
1000
Miklosz Michael
1000
Kriz Tomas
1000
Dvorak Martin
1000
Reznicek Stepan
1000
Bravansky Lukas
1000
Pola Matej
1000
Liska Martin
1000
Jahn Filip
1000
Krivanek Jakub
1000
Vasek Gabriel
1000
Mateju Roman
1000
Lepka Dominik
1000
Skrob Ondrej
1000
Tajovsky Simon
1000
Bocek Adam
1000
Bohac Simon
1000
Buzas Michal
1000
Sattler Daniel
1000
Papousek Vaclav
1000
Prokop Martin
1000
Fikejs Tomas
1000
Zeleny Josef
1000
Varecha Vojtech
1000
Matula Jakub
1000
Havel Vojtech
1000
Svoboda Michal
1000
Saskova Renata
1000
Hronek Ondrej
1000
Stepanek Jan
1000
Politzer Teodor
1000
Gregor Jiri
1000
Kilberger Ondrej
1000
Parizek Vit
1000
Dvoracek Jan Matyas
1000
Novotny Tomas
1000
Kachyna Filip
1000
Wolf Ondrej
1000
Musil Radim
1000
Halik Jakub
1000
Jelinek Vit
1000
Horacek Samuel
1000
Jelinek Eduard
1000
Bores Tomas
1000
Manasek Bedrich
1000
Sisma Marek
1000
Sisma Ondrej
1000
Gerekova Eliska
1000
Taus Zdenek
1000
Zemek Antonin
1000
Holecek Dominik
1000
Potykova Adela
1000
Kubala Vojtech
1000
Obsivacova Jana
1000
Gregurkova Nikola
1000
Losse Josef
1000
Kubala Pavel
1000
Kamaradova Alzbeta
1000
Kurfurst Adam
1000
Masek Jiri
1000
Melich Matyas
1000
Bures Lukas
1000
Bouchal Marek
1000
Husa Stepan
1000
Jankovsky Leonard
1000
Reznicek Patrik
1000
Kamas Gabriel
1000
Kocurek Adam
1000
Kopecky Matej
1000
Budik Tomas
1000
Cech Matej
1000
Jurca Radek
1000
Sebena Patrik
1000
Gebauer Adam
1000
Pekara Stepan
1000
Vasinek Martin
1000
Blahut Vladislav
1000
Janotka Jakub
1000
Halamicek Filip
1000
Buchta Bartolomej
1000
Paseka Matyas
1000
Odstrcil Martin
1000
Czepiec Richard
1000
Pekara Premysl
1000
Husicka Jakub
1000
Valusek Vojtech
1000
Valcikevic Kristian
1000
Tillmann Tomas
1000
Knettig Vojtech
1000
Kristl Matej
1000
Volak Simon
1000
Zelnitius Albert
1000
Khadash Samuel
1000
Dancakova Klara
1000
Keprt Tomas
1000
Martyniuk Vladislav
1000
Petricek Lukas
1000
Khadash Kamil
1000
Bravansky Michal
1000
Kalabis Lukas
1000
Kosulicova Anna
1000
Hvozdovic Jan
1000
Ruzickova Ema
1000
Ondra Petr
1000