SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
3.liga A2 2015/16 R8
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Sosna Jan
2353
Varga David
2330
Gasa Andrej
2299
Banas Jan
2256
Karas Marek
2247
Skreno Vladimir
2233
Jablonicky Martin
2230
Liptak Tomas
2222
Puskar Peter
2221
Sosovicka Juraj
2208
Jozefek Michal
2195
Abel Peter
2187
Kovacocy Pavel
2186
Takacs Laszlo
2182
Kavon Rastislav
2177
Danada Tomas
2174
Balogh Peter
2166
Spacek Oliver
2163
Packa Ladislav
2161
Cechovic Stefan
2147
Liptak Dusan
2126
Cajka Tibor
2121
Jablonicky Frantisek
2117
Bango Lukas
2111
Pribila Gerhard
2107
Nemsak Denis
2105
Blatnicky Miroslav
2102
Stanec Stanislav
2101
Veselsky Jozef
2099
Polasek Filip
2097
Glodova Erika
2092
Gasa Patrik
2090
Merva Frantisek
2090
Bisco Igor
2090
Pribila Michal
2082
Kucharek Jaroslav
2081
Hecko Dusan
2080
Travnicek Petr
2079
Malar Pavol
2079
Lahucky Pavol
2061
Hudacek Josef
2059
Mihalik Marek
2045
Lukac Tomas
2033
Horecky Peter
2031
Slobodnik Michal
2025
Rachela Jozef
2023
Kalmar Tamas
2021
Lukacovic Miroslav
2019
Sarmir Milos
2018
Nemeckay Rastislav
2014
Sebesta Radovan
2004
Zigo Rastislav
1999
Kolenak Matus
1999
Pericka Tomas
1996
Stepanovic Branislav
1995
Blaho Stefan
1992
Sturdik Igor
1990
Briestenska Andrea
1984
Bukovsky Milan
1978
Ambros Rafael
1978
Manak Jozef
1974
Kozinka Roman
1972
Mackovic Matus
1966
Diviak Rastislav
1964
Mosny Jaroslav
1964
Doucha Ludvig
1963
Berger Patrik
1961
Farkas Renata
1959
Kubis Ivan
1953
Mihalik Anton
1945
Danada Ondrej
1944
Podjavorinsky Michal
1941
Hanzluvka Peter
1940
Manak Adrian
1939
Ocko Martin
1936
Hirmajer Jan
1935
Bincik Pavol
1933
Palka Miroslav
1927
Bilovsky Milan
1926
Vepy Ivan
1920
Londin Martin
1918
Vogl Zdenek
1907
Puskas Miroslav
1905
Lukacova Veronika
1904
Kocak Branislav
1900
Lanik Miroslav
1896
Lopatievov Alexander
1893
Palka Martin
1891
Husek Lubomir
1884
Skocik Jozef
1880
Capanda Jan
1876
Skapikova Lubica
1873
Curidlo Jan
1872
Harastova Viera
1872
Bardik Jozef
1870
Vagovsky Jozef
1869
Bahna Jan
1867
Skapik Branislav
1866
Markuliak Mario
1866
Cvirik Vladimir
1864
Zarecky Eduard
1864
Likavska Barbora
1862
Krist Milan
1857
Mackovic Miroslav
1856
Lajda Dusan
1852
Sadlon Juraj
1851
Barca Michal
1846
Miciak Emanuel
1844
Kincel Frantisek
1844
Jozefovic Milan
1844
Hagara Vladimir
1844
Lezovic Maros
1841
Racik Marek
1837
Kubik Peter
1832
Kubik Peter
1831
Brunovsky Peter
1831
Hrubsa Marian
1827
Holicky Miroslav
1823
Bjel Jan
1821
Tokos Rastislav
1818
Bango Dominik
1813
Smrek Peter
1811
Zisek Jaroslav
1811
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1810
Valla Tomas
1805
Feher Tibor
1804
Huska Branislav
1803
Diviak Rudolf
1802
Babirat Michal
1801
Slaby Jozef
1799
Vlkovic Pavol
1794
Krupa Miroslav
1794
Hornak Pavol
1792
Drgon Matus
1791
Gajarsky Julius
1791
Pericka Pavol
1781
Bjel Lubos
1780
Hornik Andrej
1779
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777
Spacek Marcel
1776
Gubis Vladimir
1771
Puskar David
1771
Slaba Andrea
1768
Tupy Bystrik
1765
Nedorost Lubomir
1761
Gajarsky Roman
1760
Klanica Anton
1759
Kir Kvetoslav
1759
Zajicek Ferdinand
1756
Orvisky Vladimir
1756
Kastler Peter
1756
Fidericky Milan
1751
Planka Peter
1749
Krchnak Rudolf
1748
Havlicek Peter
1743
Filip Frantisek
1741
Bugar Peter
1732
Ganzova Veronika
1728
Suchan Jozef
1727
Zlamal Marek
1727
Loffler Branislav
1726
Matis Tibor
1719
Bajcar Pavol
1717
Kavuljak Alojz
1705
Kozinka Jan
1705
Tupy Emil
1702
Bartos Bohumil
1701
Antalek Rudolf
1700
Dobis Pavol
1700
Jarabek Milan
1698
Kanka Tomas
1693
Podjavorinsky Peter
1690
Sadlon Matus
1681
Ulehla Jakub
1681
Benkovsky Peter
1672
Niznansky Lukas
1672
Lauko Tomas
1668
Lanyi Frantisek
1667
Janas Peter
1664
Papanek Lubomir
1659
Jancicka Viliam
1659
Dzurjaninova Hana
1659
Tomasovic Martin
1657
Bojnansky Juraj
1657
Stefik Miroslav
1654
Kahanec Jan
1648
Kahancova Jana
1647
Gogora Kristian
1617
Gazovic Lukas
1617
Matis Daniel
1616
Vagovic Milan
1609
Harasta Marian
1583
Bjel Tomas
1575
Buran Andrej
1573
Rau Vladimir
1545
Danihel Jozef
1517
Madzo Anton
1508
Zelensky Filip
1500
Prigoda Lubos
1468
Mezes Kristof
1466
Dest Stanislav
1402
Musaev Matej Elbek
1391
Turczi Arpad Matyas
1283
Skodacek Peter
1242
Holicky Tomas
1137
Cmarada Juraj
1000
Foltinovic Tomas
1000
Cisar Marian
1000
Zelensky Ivan
1000
Stanko Michal
1000
Stanko Peter
1000
Holan Jaroslav
1000
Varga Adam
1000
Jancovicova Petra
1000
Jancovic Stanislav
1000
Pavelka Lubos
1000
Milec Gustav
1000
Karel Branislav
1000
Barcaj Jaroslav
1000
Bendzela Tibor
1000
Raso Filip
1000
Olle Akos
1000
Kramar Matus
1000
Rusnacik Milan
1000
Slamka Michal
1000
Javor Jozef
1000
Pekar Tibor
1000
Poda Laszlo
1000
Demcenko Vladimir
1000
Skreko Igor
1000
Musaev Urmat
1000