SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
VIII Turniej im. Jana Brustmana
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Chomczyk Marek
2257
Jarmula Pawel
2179
Harazinska Ewa
2087
Nowicka Kinga
2073
Kokoszczynski Jan
2059
Kowalec Maciej
2059
Kaczmarska Joanna
1971
Laszczak Przemyslaw
1962
Parol Pola
1860
Malicka Maria
1773
Harazinska Magdalena
1761
Abramowski Arkadiusz
1740
Mlynarski Kamil
1722
Jedynak January
1710
Bubien Antoni
1549
Furmanski Krystian
1545
Bazan Michal
1542
Mrozowski Jan
1506
Okrasa Mateusz
1503
Woznica Tomasz
1458
Fiszer Bartosz
1443
Woznica Alicja
1442
Sternik Piotr
1402
Dabrowska Aleksandra
1384
Woznica Mariusz
1381
Cwiek Ryszard
1370
Mrozowski Adam
1343
Fiszer Jakub
1267
Wangrat Jan
1258
Zaborowska Maria
1204
Zaborowski Maciej
1122
Olsztynski Jan
1114
Wasylewski Marcin
1094
Pawlikowski Stanislaw
1000
Binkowski Szymon
1000
Groszyk Maciej
1000
Eysmont Julian
1000
Kociszewski Piotr
1000
Rak Jacek
1000
Sen Tymoteusz
1000
Wroblewski Tymon
1000
Muniak Krzysztof
1000
Adamowicz Michal
1000
Sikorski Jan
1000
Rymkiewicz Marcin
1000
Siekanska Maria
1000
Jesiotr Michal
1000
Krasowski Nataniel
1000
Pastuszko Katarzyna
1000
Sen Rozalia
1000
Piskorski Bartosz
1000
Muniak Grzegorz
1000
Poskrobko Krzysztof
1000
Zaborowski Milosz
1000
Cwiek Stefan
1000
Kijkowski Michal
1000
Osypiuk Szymon
1000
Budny Piotr
1000
Zbysinski Lukasz
1000
Niedzielewski Maciej
1000
Olsztynska Helena
1000
Scura Emanuel
1000
Paduch Sandra
1000
Podgorski Igor
1000
Grudzinski Bernard
1000
Kowalczyk Bartosz
1000
Ulatowski Rafal
1000
Gil Mateusz
1000
Zgierski Oliwier
1000
Krawczak Patryk
1000
Paragas Marco
1000
Sikorski Adam
1000
Krasowski Michal
1000
Regulska Ewelina
1000
Sewera Wiktor
1000
Korytkowski Mateusz
1000
Krasowska Alicja
1000
Manaj Filip
1000
Markowski Przemyslaw
1000
Salzman Gabriela
1000
Sen Mikolaj
1000
Golda Karolina
1000
Plisiecka Maja
1000
Dyl Jeremi
1000
Smolak Darek
1000
Ornoch Jeremi
1000
Kasprzyk Dominik
1000
Mucka Bartosz
1000
Kozakiewicz Patryk
1000
Uzieblo Konrad
1000
Grotkowski Adam
1000
Manaj Olgierd
1000
Korytkowska Julia
1000
Nowalska Kalina
1000
Sedzicki Hubert
1000
Majewski Piotr
1000