SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R3-4
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Markos Jan
2566
Maslik Miroslav
2337
Gasa Andrej
2337
Sosna Jan
2336
Lanc Alois
2302
Rohacek Miroslav
2294
Mudrak Josef
2292
Karas Marek
2263
Janos Martin
2259
Sahidi Samir
2242
Duriga Stefan
2230
Duben Igor
2222
Dolnak Michal
FIIT
2220
Valent Ivan
2218
Kralovic Andrej
2218
Liptak Tomas
2213
Jozefek Michal
2213
Gabris Ondrej
2211
Turna Stefan
2201
Sosovicka Juraj
2201
Slacky Stanislav
2199
Spacek Oliver
2198
Kovacocy Pavel
2194
Jablonicky Martin
2184
Kavon Rastislav
2183
Privara Igor
2182
Jancovic Peter
2178
Drtina Milan
2175
Klemanic Emil
2170
Cibulka Vladimir
2166
Dolnik Attila
2166
Djubek Boris
2161
Stanec Stanislav
2158
Dolnik-Domany Zsofia
2154
Takacs Laszlo
2153
Arendas Marek
2153
Darazs Zoltan
2146
Petrik Stanislav
2143
Kimerling Martin
2142
Tepper Frantisek
2139
Nicolini Alexander
2137
Vrbova Niki
2135
Sukuba Zdenko
2135
Bury Rastislav
2134
Koutny Petr
2131
Sosovicka Matej
2131
Madar Martin
2130
Bronis Marian
2129
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128
Lintner Igor
2128
Liptak Dusan
2126
Vrtiakova Anna
2125
Polacik Igor
2125
Puskar Peter
2124
Michal Silvio
2121
Janos Jozef
2121
Slapak Zdenek
2119
Hecko Dusan
2118
Fabry Robert
2118
Kohlmann Robert
2116
Machalova Maria
2115
Sekera Branislav
2111
Macko Peter
2110
Szitkey Milan
2108
Bednar Jan
2107
Balogh Peter
2105
Cech Dominik
2100
Gasa Patrik
2098
Kapusta Petr
2097
Glodova Erika
2092
Nemsak Denis
2091
Prikler Bruno
2088
Polasek Filip
2088
Biro Karol
2087
Petreje Juraj
2085
Kovacova Zuzana
2082
Gazi Mikulas
2082
Kolman Richard
2079
Janos Ivan
2077
Veselsky Jozef
2075
Mikulas Dusan
2074
Bango Lukas
2071
Oprea Erik
2071
Kolcak Marek
2070
Padysak Tomas
2067
Macko Miroslav
2067
Ac Alexander
2066
Jakubec Milan
2066
Krajnak Robert
2064
Sulek Viliam
2064
Hudacek Josef
2057
Sturc Jan
2057
Petrik Karol
2056
Cambel Vladimir
2056
Partys Petr
2053
Ivan Imrich
2052
Szollos Ondrej
2047
Novacek Vladimir
2043
Hartl Jan
2039
Ocko Martin
2038
Lukac Tomas
2033
Hudec Jan
2028
Horecky Peter
2026
Kalmar Tamas
2025
Puchart Vladimir
2018
Stetina Erik
2018
Bednar Miroslav
2015
Kuna Vladimir
2014
Marosi Csaba
2014
Magyar Frantisek
2013
Sturc Gustav
2012
Sklars Tomas
2010
Pericka Tomas
2008
Orosi Peter
2005
Meszaros Lorant
2005
Mandak Miroslav
2002
Kolenak Matus
2002
Syrovy Ivan
1999
Vimmer Michal
1997
Nemeckay Rastislav
1995
Povysil Peter
1993
Faltan Peter
1990
Kozinka Roman
1989
Szitasi Jan
1989
Helbich Branislav
1988
Breja Stanislav
1988
Sturdik Igor
1985
Vrba Michal
1978
Mosny Jaroslav
1972
Goga Frantisek
1969
Doucha Ludvig
1967
Hecht Tomas
1967
Kajan Milan
1966
Bukovsky Milan
1964
Tomanek Rafael
1964
Briestenska Andrea
1964
Mackovic Matus
1959
Diviak Rastislav
1949
Berger Patrik
1945
Vegh Vince
1940
Srna Jan
1939
Kassovic Jaroslav
1937
Londin Martin
1937
Kebis Milos
1937
Vepy Ivan
1936
Hurban Martin
1934
Ochrana Ladislav
1933
Ondercin Martin
1933
Isa Vlastimil
1931
Hulla Stanislav
1926
Danada Ondrej
1923
Badura Peter
1922
Suchansky Jakub
1921
Zarecky Eduard
1915
Zdrazil Bohumir
1911
Bahna Jan
1911
Sobek Michal
1909
Fekete Robert
1905
Lukacova Veronika
1904
Lopatievov Alexander
1903
Kosegi Marek
1901
Mackovic Miroslav
1899
Lobodas Andrej
1895
Sosovicka Jakub
1895
Vogl Zdenek
1894
Arpa Zoltan
1883
Kucera Michal
1877
Skapik Branislav
1876
Harastova Viera
1874
Zacik Anton
1867
Jelenciak Jozef
1863
Krist Milan
1858
Zitniak Jozef
1852
Szekely Stefan
1852
Klimes Milan
1851
Hagara Vladimir
1850
Capanda Jan
1846
Holicky Miroslav
1844
Machalec Vladimir
1840
Lezovic Maros
1839
Pagac Robert
1833
Mrkvik Jan
1833
Petrigacova Daniela
1832
Kubik Peter
1831
Both Lajos
1823
Mikulasek Viktor
1821
Krupa Miroslav
1815
Hrubsa Marian
1814
Jurcak Marian
1813
Diviak Rudolf
1812
Gajarsky Julius
1811
Ollos Ladislav
1801
Sosovicka Vladimir
1798
Munk Lubomir
1797
Pericka Pavol
1796
Rathousky Karol
1794
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo
1786
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1783
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1783
Bochnicka Vladimir
1768
Zetocha Adrian
1767
Juhaniak Lubomir
1762
Zacka Ladislav
1758
Planka Peter
1753
Silhar Martin
1751
Kosnac Patrik
1742
Vadila Ondrej
1730
Bukovcak Jaroslav
1730
Bango Dominik
1720
Mezei Tibor
1716
Jarabek Milan
1708
Zlamal Marek
1691
Antalek Rudolf
1689
Bartos Bohumil
1675
Ulehla Jakub
1665
Gzib David
1654
Lelkes Bela
1653
Kostial Jan
1000