SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Vorarlberger Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Froewis Georg
2420
Dobosz Henryk
2388
Amann Guenter
2354
Weindl Alfred
2330
Anistratov Dmitriy
2294
Matt Fabian
2276
Schmid Sandro
2270
Abhau Jochen
2256
Bezler Rainer
2248
Gaertner Guntram
2243
Grabher Heinz
2230
Srienz Christian
2219
Schmidlechner Alexander
2216
Poettinger Harald
2212
Levy Rene
2208
Quintero Ortega Carlos
2187
Klings Peter
2185
Gauss Gustav
2176
Goetz Siegmar
2168
Steudel Karl, Dr.
2167
Sandholzer Robert
2160
Holzmann Joerg, Dr.
2157
Leutwyler Martin
2156
Heilinger Dietmar
2155
Kanonier Clemens
2148
Novkovic Julia
2144
Maier Peter
2142
Hofer Emilian
2137
Mittelberger Peter
2135
Jurisic Zlatko
2124
Cepo Toni
2123
Mrsic Robert
2114
Langwieser Alexander
2106
Kranz Armin
2101
Ruescher Christian
2099
Barthelmann Benno
2091
Uhlmann David
2090
Forster Reinhard
2089
Froewis Annika
2088
Amann Harald
2083
Amann Harald
2083
Kalcher Mathias
2080
Jedlicka Robert
2078
Bahl Felix
2078
Schallert Martin
2074
Hiebeler Gernot
2071
Salerno Christian
2064
Sutr Thomas
2061
Mira Helene
2057
Gsteu Peter
2054
Planatscher Alois
2054
Kinkel Janis
2050
Heinrici Simon
2050
Hamlack Heinz
2049
Hamlack Heinz
2049
Lins Philipp
2048
Maux Martin
2046
Maux Martin
2046
Scheffknecht Philipp
2045
Brugger Hugo
2043
Haemmerle Gernot
2043
Drexel Christof
2040
Rukwid Marc
2032
Gobbo Francesco
2016
Gobbo Francesco
2016
Mayr Manfred
2012
Puehringer Johann
2010
Haertl Siegfried
2005
Kurapova Olga
2001
Leitgeber Christian
1999
Proyer Enno
1995
Proyer Enno
1995
Natter Markus
1992
Lassahn Holger
1992
Dorner Guenther
1991
Nussbaumer Vincent
1989
Lochner Herbert
1985
Gasser Klaus
1984
Kezic Andreas
1981
Lenninger Ralf
1979
Hehle Bernhard
1978
Ladenhauf Gideon
1976
Oswald Albert
1964
Bacquele Fabrice
1964
Oswald Albert
1964
Kuntner Reinhard
1961
Ladner Peter
1958
Ammann Stephan
1954
Kristofic Mario
1951
Benkoe Florian
1950
Benkoe Florian
1950
Gassner Mathias
1948
Berchtold Guenter
1945
Stromberger Harald
1944
Nussbaumer Leon
1943
Tschedemnig Herbert
1942
Greissing Mario
1939
Notegger Peter
1936
Busch Michael
1935
Busch Michael
1935
Ferk Martin
1935
Wuerth Thomas
1930
Wuerth Thomas
1930
Mauthner Martin
1924
Mauthner Martin
1924
Kranzl Julian
1917
Buechele Walter
1909
Moosbrugger Alexander
1903
Peterlunger Erich
1887
Nussbaumer Patrick
1881
Leitgeber Roland
1864
Hasovic Rasim
1843
Roth Heinz Georg
1839
Crnkic Elvedin
1826
Nesimovic Kemal
1814
Leitgeber Mario
1811
Stadelmann Markus
1810
Rusconi Benito
1805
Kozissnik Christian
1787
Kozissnik Christian
1787
Khachatouri Saro
1778
Dudnik Anton
1766
Dudnik Anton
1766
Ignjatovic Mischa
1760
Ladenhauf Karl
1759
Chiesola Elmar
1755
Muzaferovic Ibrahim
1755
Rinderer Adolf
1753
Heydt Robert
1701
Ganahl Herbert
1688
Flir Emilio
1654
Pilsan Martha
1641
Baumann Willi
1637
Fuerst Alexander
1634
Graier Hubert
1618
Martic Matea
1527
Notegger Phil
1484
Klinger Juergen
1000
Gsteu Thomas
1000
Gartner Hubert
1000
Ausserer Peter
1000
Alge Wolfgang
1000
Senoner Paul
1000
Laengle Philipp
1000
Laengle Philipp
1000
Ronacher Markus
1000
Burtscher Peter
1000
Osmanovic Zehrudin
1000
Burtscher Wolfgang
1000
Kreuz Robert
1000
Gunz Tobias
1000
Riedmann Manfred
1000
Kammerlander Rosmarie
1000
Kenda Erich
1000
Harbas Asim
1000
Spandl Alfred
1000
Jochum Mathias
1000
Schallert Heinz
1000
Hauser Rainer
1000
Dagli Enes
1000
Dagli Enes
1000
Amann Norman
1000
Gamon Michael
1000
Tschemernjak Dominik
1000
Olschnoegger Andreas
1000
Laggner Stefan
1000
Olschnoegger Peter
1000
Kranz Timo
1000
Bechtold Vivian
1000
Gamon Markus
1000
Greissing Simon
1000
Moosbrugger Emma
1000
Panaguiton Jeffrey
1000
Panaguiton Jeffrey
1000
Tomaselli Philipp
1000
Ausserer Felix
1000
Ciric Mladen
1000
Tuertscher Norbert
1000
Qanbari Ali
1000
Proyer Nils
1000
Pernsteiner Christian
1000
Ausserer Christoph
1000
Erwin-Casero Daniel
1000