SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Kaerntner Unter Liga West 2015/2016 rd 3-4
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Zvan Ziga
2302
Drnovsek Gal
2283
Kosmac Blaz
2221
Goetz Alexander
2211
Hummel Markus
2205
Kersic Matej
2163
Muellneritsch Anton
2142
Stirn Martin
2092
Rozman Mitja
2084
Peric Bernard
2077
Djuric Petar
2076
Hafner Robert
2067
Urh Zala
2051
Sereinig Eduard
2036
Feinig Mario
2034
Achleitner Robert
2028
Stadik Wolfgang
2023
Bachlechner Julian
2017
Lukan Dunja
2010
Zauchenberger Marcel
2008
Ressmann Wilfried
1990
Tarmann Johannes
1980
Bartl Ulf
1979
Steiner Martin
1978
Bresch Manfred
1973
Jonach Reinhard
1958
Emberger Dietmar
1951
Kainz Josef
1948
Emberger Rene
1946
Isopp Manfred
1940
Enzi Gerald
1937
Isola Gernot
1937
Hattenberger Arnold
1931
Hinteregger Johann
1930
Oberbichler Martin
1919
Lederer Peter Jun.
1919
Lindner Rene
1913
Gallob Boris
1897
Sitter Primus
1897
Berger Markus
1894
Ortner Ronald
1891
Heindl Matthias
1886
Hafner Bernhard
1886
Juritsch Harald
1881
De Vora Reinhard Sen.
1876
Mortsch Helmut
1873
Legat Albert
1872
Ressmann Walter
1871
Eder Robert
1865
Ulbing Ferdinand
1845
Gallob Josef Sen.
1835
Tillian Oswald
1832
Dangl Christian
1828
Zefi Xhon
1822
Brandner Eduard
1822
Oitzl Danijel
1816
Lederer Peter
1809
Gallob Alois
1799
Rulitz Franz
1799
Einoeder Franz
1794
Walder Elias
1794
Zivkovic Gorazd
1791
Graber Josef
1788
Amrusch Josef
1788
Tscheinig Sandro
1786
Berger Josef
1786
Weiler Oswald
1778
Melcher Jakob
1778
Jernej Raphael
1776
Bricori Bekim
1770
Unterweger Franz
1768
Isola Rainer
1764
Ulbing Gerd
1763
Grabner Josef
1752
Lechner Tobias
1750
Hasberger Walter
1746
Kummer Heinz
1744
Guzikowski Pawel
1732
Feinig Reinhold
1727
Reichmann Rupert
1725
Topolovec Franz Josef
1722
Herold Hans
1721
Maderner Arnulf
1721
Unterlass Ernst
1716
D Incecco Stefano, Dr
1699
Taupe Richard
1684
Gallob Andrej
1680
Tusha John
1673
Kanzian Heinz
1671
Griessnig David
1665
Seifriz Hermann
1627
Waldhauser Rudolf
1625
Kuss Erich
1620
Miggitsch Daniel
1612
Lukan Iwan
1598
Trink Hugo
1579
Stangl Herbert
1579
Trausnitz Karlheinz
1577
Hoeffernig Leon
1575
Fritzenwanger Johann
1573
Lippitsch Sandro
1564
Stoefan Gottfried
1547
Fankhauser Richard
1546
Valtiner Adamo
1530
Gallob Daniel
1527
Pauletto Mauro
1494
Sereinig David
1458
Niedertscheider Franz
1430
Rettl Moritz
1422
Warmuth Thomas
1393
Salcher Michael
1343
Salcher Eckart
1283
Berchtold Andreas
1000
Dreger Ferdinand
1000
Piber Dominik
1000
Ramsbacher David
1000
Ostermann Raphael
1000
Hohl Gregor
1000
Ebenberger Arnold
1000
Kempf Mario
1000
Hafner Anja
1000
Schneeweiss Walter
1000
Huber Christopher
1000
Hohenwarter Philipp Matthias
1000
Salcher Johannes
1000
Lenzhofer Michael
1000
Wieser Clemens
1000
Schluder Natalie
1000
Wieser Lorenz
1000
Engl Kathrin
1000
Warmuth Franziska
1000
Lederer Miriam
1000
Lederer Markus
1000
Stefan Maximilian
1000
Gratzer Chiara
1000
Liotta Marcel
1000
Adunka Christian
1000
Gietler Matthias
1000
Liotta Sabine
1000
Zechner Melina
1000
Hedenik Samuel
1000
Berchtold Ivo
1000
Schellander Paul
1000
Debevec Jan
1000
Seher Katarina
1000
Mortsch Wolfgang
1000
Toelderer Gerhard
1000
Koenig Hannes
1000
Terwul Konrad
1000
Hummel Christopher
1000
Azzola Armando
1000
Krisper Jakob
1000
Bidner Manuel
1000
Zoppoth Matthias
1000
Ramsbacher Walter
1000
Lippitsch Cindy
1000
Singer Michael
1000
Mueller Lukas
1000
Haidenberger Arno
1000
Bergmann Leonardo
1000
Meinhart Karl
1000
Quitt Richard
1000
Fritzenwanger Hannes
1000
Ragossnig Helmut
1000
Koch Christian
1000
Bachlechner Sandra
1000
Lienharter Maria
1000
Dejaco Laurin
1000
Jochum Hugo
1000
Blatnik Hubert
1000
Bleicher-Rothfuchs Gustav
1000
Kersche Paul
1000
Blatnig Werner
1000
Paya Novin
1000
Schaefer Johannes
1000
Wiedenhofer Helmut
1000
Mueller Gerhard
1000
Huber Christian
1000
Wadsack Gerhard
1000
Koreimann Wolfgang
1000
Boehm Maria
1000
Mandl Peter
1000
Pichler Maximilian
1000
Striessnig Herwig
1000
Isola Florian
1000
Huelser Thomas
1000
Avdic Mirza
1000
Hirsch Johannes
1000
Selan Rok
1000
Topolovec Luca
1000
Hirsnik Peter
1000
Salzburger Sebastian
1000
Trampitsch Martin
1000
Scholz Werner
1000
Wieser Magdalena
1000
Perathoner Lukas
1000
Plozner Claudio
1000
Stampfer Paul
1000
Hedenik Robert
1000
Krusic Sebastian
1000
Pulvermacher Isidor
1000
Kunze Ingo
1000
Herold Ingolf
1000
Ramsbacher Julian Niklas
1000
Zoppoth Leon
1000
Boaretto Enrico
1000
D`Incecco Leonardo
1000
Leitner Guenther
1000
Holl Thomas
1000
Kellner Willibald
1000
Wlattnig Andreas
1000
Lukan Aleksander
1000
Zimmermann Georg Sen.
1000
Eder Benjamin
1000
Reider Alfred
1000