SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Team 2016 - Entreprises r1-4
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Sochacki Christophe
2430
Govciyan Pavel
2429
Lupu Mircea-Sergiu
2405
Roser Kevin
2393
Dionisi Thomas
2379
Jessel Stephen
2375
Sochacki Wojtek
2349
Picard Romain
2325
Rodriguez Adrien
2320
Nguyen Thanh-Tong
2280
Eden James
2276
Maleki Manuel
2262
Li Frederic
2259
Houhou Olivier
2253
Polard Gaetan
2251
Berlandier Laurent
2239
Baillon Olivier
2239
Lutz Eric
2239
Le Ruyet Leopold
2232
Mendeiros Jerome
2227
Jablonski Noham
2221
Laurent Julien G.
2218
Baron Thierry
2217
Carpentier Pierre
2212
Dal Borgo Albin
2209
Rouffignac Tanguy
2203
Come Alexandre
2200
Benoit Michel
2195
Gantner Ludovic
2190
Sohier Julien
2189
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2187
Renault Fabien
2171
Santamaria Jorge
2167
Croizier Valery
2156
Mayaud Raphael
2156
Hartereau Philippe
2151
Lobstein Antoine
2150
Bardy Vincent
2143
Thomas Ludovic
2138
Masset Jacques
2138
Lebrun Xavier
2136
Stranjakovitch Jean
2127
Boulet Philippe
2125
Guiot Dorel Jerome
2119
Kirszenberg Marc
2118
Capron Daniel
2103
Prevot Emmanuel
2099
Kizilian Emmanuel
2094
Valenti Richard
2077
Coste Thierry
2075
Divies Renaud
2070
Hirth Julien
2068
Troffiguer Olivier
2059
Grichkevitch Gilles
2047
Zerafa Jonathan
2029
Bertrand Thomas
2024
Leroux Richard
2018
Bannery Benjamin
2015
Baldes Olivier
2013
Haie Victor
2012
Bruneau Francois
2011
Auvray Juliette
2008
Mizrahi Philippe
2006
Larcheveque Francois
2006
Chatellier Philippe
1998
Logie Marc
1997
Chaumont Adeline
1995
Le Quilleuc Bernard
1991
Massip Julien
1986
Simon Laurent
1985
Siari Jamel
1980
Vignier Pascal
1977
Mourgues Jean-Marie
1969
Pass Deborah J
1966
Duffau Pascal
1957
Bouton Christophe
1957
Limbos Patrick
1950
Fernandez Fabrice
1947
Mimaud-Lacoste Francis
1946
Roussely Laurent
1946
Medina-Lopez Jose
1944
Kempinski Andre
1942
Barchilon Jean-Charles
1937
Geraud Samuel
1936
Le Fournier Bastien
1927
Derr Julien
1927
Le Roux Patrice
1925
Grammatico Eric
1923
Klein Patrick
1914
Renaud Bernard
1910
Reilhac Philippe
1905
Le Savouroux Herve
1903
Gendre Pascal
1900
Le Bouil Jean-Louis
1897
Wagneur Manuel
1892
Garcia Jean-Marc
1890
Hervo Frederic
1883
Girault Christian
1876
Leclerc Arnaud
1875
Meslage Jean
1871
Jacq Rene
1869
Bonvalot Isabelle
1868
Ouradou Frederic
1864
Peter Charles
1862
Le Brech Cyril
1852
Lorenzo Alfredo
1844
Bourogaa Younes
1844
Schlienger Jean-Philippe
1843
Niel Jean-Francois
1839
Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre
1835
Blanchard Guy
1833
Bachir Walid
1833
Arbau Eric
1829
Osmani Arif
1822
Maigne Alain
1815
Dela Rama Rolando
1811
Vignon Gilbert
1809
Questel Alain
1804
Drazdzewski Lukasz
1787
Valdazo Raphael
1786
Boutant Jade
1778
Bacon Jean-pierre
1776
Grizel Jean-pierre
1772
Chitrit Norbert
1767
Mohnblatt Daniel
1766
Weisz Jacques
1763
Denis Patrick
1749
Salgues Michel
1747
Lalanne Tony
1738
Poignant Jacques
1736
Spiette Jean-Michel
1732
Le Bris Louis
1730
Gergele Eric
1727
Staune Jean
1725
Grinberg Frederic
1724
Decouzon Pierre-henri
1720
Degout Roger
1718
Quiniou Jean
1716
Garcia Philippe
1712
Saunier Serge
1710
Truong Hubert
1701
Daghigh Cyril
1699
Rousselet Christophe
1691
Poirier Luc
1689
Farouz Pierre
1687
Van Mulder Eric
1684
Rousseau Olivier
1679
Delamarre Francois
1676
Denoyelle Philippe
1673
Hellin Stephan
1665
Eyssautier Jean-marc
1663
Gaborit Arnaud
1657
Sorbe Xavier
1654
Sinnas Albert
1651
Nizard Georges
1639
Gaillet Philippe
1638
Gualdaroni Richard
1637
Maison Jean-philippe
1634
Legoupil Thomas
1618
Gandolfo Georges
1617
Duvert Francois
1613
Guillou Stephane
1604
Demange Jean
1602
Gault Paolo
1596
Brebant Eric
1590
Fouchet Guy
1572
Nicol Thierry
1564
Hodapp Philippe
1551
Coulon Jean-Yves
1532
Mazaltob Gerald
1523
Tirel Marcel
1519
Schmitt Damien
1515
Youssef Mohamed
1513
Bensasson Igor
1507
Jacquet Alain
1506
Peignien Laurent
1488
Lebas Bernard
1484
Couderc Fabrice
1483
Coulon Cedric
1464
Gorka Patrice
1463
Dorembus Joseph
1459
Foucade Yohan
1455
Farouz Thomas
1444
Bedrossian Gregoire
1443
Lemaire Alain
1427
Luond Patrice
1405
Ryst Julien
1386
Merle Didier
1376
Martin Didier
1374
Schmitt Vincent
1371
Phesans Bertrand
1354
Fleurimont Thierry
1345
Pavan Jean-pierre
1344
Bastin Eugene
1343
Chargros Michel
1334
De Kerhor Iris
1323
Lemiere Gerard
1296
Meistretty Claude
1292
Champeytinaud Christophe
1280
Lahaie Thierry
1273
Viraphan Othone
1267
Etienne Yannick
1239
Jeanson Daniele
1166
Coadou Alain
1149
Manet Francois
1093
Durand Jean Pierre
1042
Poilleve Claude
1000
Rasneur Andre
1000
Haroutunian Samuel
1000
Cariou Gautier
1000
Edmond Gerard
1000
Guillot Jacques
1000
Imbert Edouard
1000
Porte Andrea Giovanni
1000
Ramechesing Aroun
1000
Auvray Yannick
1000
Faucheux Marc
1000
Hakim David
1000
Alzieu Pierre-Louis
1000
Aguinaga Yorik
1000
Baumes Yves
1000
Saccal Nasri
1000
Abbadie Michel
1000
Renaud Claude
1000
Kayali Walid
1000
Pham Gia-Thuy
1000
Boura Romain
1000
Perucki Ghislaine
1000
Gil Jean-Pierre
1000
Prekesztics Robert
1000
Hachem Bachar
1000
Vergnet Nicolas
1000
Pachabezian Gerard
1000