SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
HUN Team League Budapest Bilek R 5
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Halasz Tamas
2390
Csizmadia Laszlo
2370
Horvath David
2357
Marosi Levente
2322
Szabolcsi Janos
2315
Biro Andras
2242
Bodi Tibor
2239
Szente Varga Fruzsina
2201
Farkas Lajos Dr.
2195
Grimm Gyorgy
2191
Berta Sandor
2190
Laza Szabolcs
2184
Teglas Balazs
2180
Bernei Andras
2179
Ortel Endre
2170
Feher Tamas
2169
Marodi Matyas
2167
Somogyi Istvan
2165
Ravasz Laszlo Jr.
2163
Nemeth Gergely
2161
Szollosi Laszlo
2160
Darazs Zoltan
2157
Centgraf Jozsef
2153
Harmatosi Jozsef
2145
Marta Dominik
2145
Nemeth Miklos
2141
Juhasz Bela
2141
Bartos Balazs
2137
Vitalyos Marton
2126
Valis Janos
2124
Mullner Imre
2120
Vass Lajos
2115
Csillag Bela
2108
Orso Janos
2108
Juracsik Jozsef
2104
Varga Attila
2104
Siger Csaba
2098
Varaljai Istvan
2095
Kustra Pal Dr
2095
Szekeres Tibor
2081
Csomor Viktor
2079
Mizsei Janos
2067
Terbe Zsuzsanna
2063
Csaszar Gyula Dr.
2063
Pal Mihaly
2059
Hidvegi Attila
2057
Medve Mark
2054
Birinyi Istvan
2048
Kende Matyas
2046
Tegzes Laszlo
2045
Hegedus Peter
2040
Smaraglay Botond
2036
Bodrogi Mihaly
2035
Fodor Peter
2035
Tihanyi Norbert Dr.
2029
Csorba Janos
2027
Csollak Karoly
2023
Suhajda Attila
2022
Ivanics Frigyes
2016
Palla Akos Botond
2015
Kassay Gabor
2014
Toth-Katona Tamas
2004
Biro Laszlo
2000
Szemok Istvan
1995
Molnar Emil Dr.
1994
Major Imre
1991
Csapo Zoltan
1988
Papp Mario
1988
Kaufmann Attila
1986
Morocz Imre
1986
Kiraly Zoltan
1983
Horvath Laszlo
1978
Barabas Attila
1973
Bertok Bela
1973
Takacs Kevin
1971
Retkes Peter
1968
Bolyai Istvan
1965
Radnai Tamas
1960
Katona Sandor Dr.
1958
Reszler J. Robert
1954
Schreuder Peters Misja
1949
Draga Balazs
1949
Mitlasovszki Imre
1942
Pammer Gabor
1942
Merenyi Gabor
1940
Gyimesi Peter
1938
Yip Michael
1937
Matota Kornel Dr.
1936
Szabo Peter Imre dr.
1932
Gorog Almos
1929
Vojan Istvan
1927
Racz Peter
1923
Horvat Sandor
1921
Szilagyi Gabor
1919
Meszaros Geza
1914
Mako Zoltan
1908
Gergely Mate
1907
Kovacsy Barnabas
1905
Lukacs Albert
1901
Vereb Andras
1891
Beno Kalman Dr.
1889
Gaspar David
1887
Engel Ferenc
1885
Kocsis Jozsef
1874
Gaspar Laszlo
1871
Lengyel Andrea
1867
Molnar Tibor
1867
Forizs Andras
1865
Erseki Tamara
1863
Vecsernyes Norbert
1863
Csalami Gabor
1863
Zahonyi-Abel Mark
1861
Marcu Simon
1860
Sulcz Istvan
1857
Kun Sandor Laszlo
1853
Horvath Csaba
1852
Bellan Istvan
1850
Kovacs Daniel
1850
Czumbel Peter
1846
Kelemen Szabolcs
1845
Nizak Andras
1842
Schatzer Andras
1837
Vass Ferenc
1836
Nyirkos Peter
1836
Kis Ferenc
1829
Sarkozi Ferenc
1827
Tardos Robert
1826
Strasser Zsolt
1825
Hegedus Peter Dr.
1821
Takacs Zsolt Otto
1815
Gyorgydeak Tibor
1814
Liptak Tibor
1812
Torok Janos
1808
Kaloczi Kristof
1807
Fischer Anita
1805
Dvornitzky Beatrix
1803
Simonyi Gergo
1802
Kocsis Zsolt Gyula
1798
Polyanszky-Tamasi Zoltan Dr.
1793
Rajcsanyi Peter
1790
Pasztor Flora Katinka
1789
Toth Abel Levente
1788
Berkes Bence
1787
Falucskai Istvan Roland
1787
Nagy Istvan
1785
Szucs Imre
1781
Szurkos Andras
1780
Feher Laszlo
1777
Almadi Balazs
1776
Kemeny Vagyim
1774
Csaki Balazs
1772
Kiss Benedek
1767
Tardos Jakab
1766
Zsatkovics Endre
1754
Safar Istvan
1752
Toth Laszlo
1750
Paal Gyorgy
1746
Pentek Aladar
1737
Racz Daniel
1737
Szlenka Attila
1736
Csillik Kristof
1729
Gruz Janos
1729
Doczy Karoly
1720
Weszely Gyorgy
1719
Meszaros Adam
1715
Baranyai Tamas
1714
Szalay Tibor
1712
Bayer Jozsef Dr.
1709
Palczert Miklos
1709
Klement Bence
1705
Virag Balint
1704
Mikulas Adam
1704
Makai Gabor
1703
Kormos Kalman
1695
Palczert Botond
1695
Fodor Kornel
1693
Farkas Denes
1689
Salamon Ferenc
1683
Hadas Csaba
1679
Peto Karoly
1674
Pinter Tamas
1668
Olah Istvan
1664
Menyhard Laszlo
1662
Pasztor Daniel
1651
Szucs Zoltan
1650
Birovecz Ben Jordan
1648
Horvath Laszlo
1639
Olah Laszlo Istvan
1633
Selim Tareq Dr.
1631
Kozsik Bende Barnabas
1630
Pozsgai Laszlo
1622
Lakatos Tamas
1621
Mercz Bela
1615
Marton Benedek
1608
Csermely Zoltan
1606
Glasz Attila
1599
Rekasi Tibor
1596
Rigo Bence
1593
Nemeth Daniel
1589
Benyeda Tibor
1587
Uzsoras Gyula
1586
Seres Tibor
1585
Pasztor Peter
1582
Jurak Miklosne
1574
Grimm Balazs
1570
Marton Kristof
1566
Geher Koppany
1561
Peterfia Ferenc
1542
Brassoi-Tarnovszki Aurel
1535
Kovacs Laszlo
1532
Marosi Lajos
1530
Ori Istvan
1511
Papp Andrea
1508
Makrai Bence
1472
Monduk Ferenc
1462
Schmidt Richard
1421
Csaky Ferenc
1420
Nagy Daniel
1410
Benyeda Monika
1403
Zolnai Tamas
1398
Kiss Akos
1372
Papp Andras
1362
Aranyi Jozsef
1300
Klimko Matyas
1298
Makai Bence
1291
Szabo Balazs
1285
Czagler Laszlo
1250
Liptak Istvan
1000
Vozary Aron
1000
Szabo Arpad
1000
Zempleni Lilla
1000
Rigo Istvan
1000
Berkes Bori
1000
Martonyi Zoltan
1000
Virag Fausztin Asztrik
1000
Pazsin Attila
1000
Halgas Fanni
1000
Gularasz Janisz
1000
Liptak Tibor Jr.
1000
Prikoszovich Mihaly
1000