SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 7
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kokol Peter
2369
Cigan Stefan
2350
Csonka Attila Istvan
2333
Osmanbegovic Suad
2321
Rieger Robert
2314
Supancic Darko
2313
Fahrner Kurt
2300
Zupe Miran
2282
Spindelboeck Gernot
2264
Brod Manfred
2254
Frosch Ronald
2247
Horvath Sandor
2243
Zechner Gernot
2233
Bonstingl Georg
2218
Kastner Walter
2209
Wanderer Thomas
2195
Draxler Josef
2192
Poeltl Thomas
2188
Goessler Markus
2177
Sonnberger Thomas
2172
Nuster Erwin
2167
Teuschler Barbara
2167
Laschet Ewald
2156
Ofner Maximilian
2154
Rohler Siegfried
2146
Eder Matthias
2126
Ebner Walter
2126
Ranegger Martin
2120
Forgo Eva
2117
Wegerer Fred
2114
Hiebler Laura
2107
Riedler Oswald
2101
Habjanic David
2099
Walzl Martin
2097
Szukics Adam
2094
Janisch Robert
2094
Kiss Balint
2092
Steininger Friedrich
2090
Meglitsch Konstantin
2090
Matosec Thomas
2088
Krachler Guenther
2087
Schriebl Alexander
2086
Probat Bernd
2083
Benedikt August
2081
Suttner Claus
2080
Nickl Klaus
2078
Raffalt Manfred
2073
Schnabel Josef
2068
Kratschmer Heinz
2067
Fabisch Christian
2062
Gutmann Alois
2061
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.
2060
Nuster Robert
2058
Buchegger Josef
2052
Toefferl Heimo
2049
Horvath Reka
2044
Missethan Michael
2043
Raith Heimo
2038
Trummer Robert
2038
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2037
Schoenangerer Herbert
2037
Teuschler Alois
2035
Thalmeier Bernd
2033
Knoll Martin
2030
Polansek Justin
2029
Jezt Gerhard
2029
Schroettner Martin
2026
Teuschler Hugo
2026
Detter Peter
2024
Stifter Ewald
2021
Boehm Thomas
2020
Schieder Josef
2017
Wallner Walter
2013
Buchner Helmut
2011
Hupfer Robert
2011
Dimitriadis Michael
2006
Korn Andreas
2001
Toelly Michael
2001
Leitner Kevin
1994
Flitsch Guenther
1989
Borhy Marcell
1987
Koch Ewald
1984
Jancar Ewald
1979
Kremshofer Walter
1974
Zoedl Heinrich
1974
Oswald Heinz
1974
Posch Siegfried
1968
Steiner Peter
1968
Polz Wolfgang
1959
Knaus Otto
1958
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1953
Brunner Gerhard
1950
Wildner Reinhard
1943
Stockner Peter
1940
Meixner Helmut
1939
Elpons Walter
1935
Gaal Alexander
1935
Sepetavc Walter
1934
Klinkan Elisabeth
1933
Kubik Gerhard
1930
Zuchart Manfred
1925
Spelec Darko
1924
Prem Dominik
1916
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1913
Krasser Anton
1910
Hadler Johann
1909
Fabian Franz
1885
Schmidbauer Andrea
1883
Moik Franz
1879
Strohmeier Christian
1876
Lipp Raimund
1874
Wagenleitner Wolfgang
1873
Gutschi Ernst
1872
Riedrich Hannes
1867
Taucher Daniel
1860
Pudmich Guenter
1852
Felber Willibald
1852
Wilfling Sandra
1847
Dzambo Mirko
1842
Handler Franz
1834
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1832
Sailer Werner
1816
Kiraly Ferencz
1815
Koller Helmut
1811
Korn Johann
1794
Amtmann Franz
1792
Hadl Johann
1790
Wutscher Karl
1784
Steiner Magdalena
1779
Stallinger Vanessa
1773
Krobath Werner
1769
Schrank Manfred
1766
Pittino Pascal
1763
Ussar Reinhard
1747
Raith Andreas
1743
Lechner Gernot
1739
Schernthaner David
1733
Rauch Heribert
1732
Weissensteiner Lukas
1726
Goelles Walter
1716
Siegl Franz
1708
Ticar Clemens
1690
Lafer David
1645
Schneider Manuel
1625
Bratko Alexander
1607
Hadler Johannes
1536
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard
1536
Lammer Michael
1504
Storer Hans
1468
Steiner Paul Mario
1365
Bagby Lia
1000
Frosch Daniel
1000
Sichart Daniel
1000
Dirnberger Florian
1000
Haidenbauer Dietmar
1000
Hartner Johann
1000
Majkovski Sarah
1000
Charusa Karl Heinz
1000
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo
1000
Boeheim Paul
1000
Hollauf Gerd
1000
Herzmaier Johannes
1000
Koller Gerhard
1000
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor
1000
Farajov Nidshat
1000
Ostermann Anna Maria
1000
Boeheim Ernst
1000
Amtmann Michael
1000
Ackerl Josef
1000
Sackl Ernst
1000
Kern Martin
1000
Drongowski Julian
1000
Marakovits Nico
1000
Luder Franz
1000
Rippel Albin
1000
Goessler Guenter
1000
Ostermann Anton
1000
Sichart Leonardo
1000
Wackenreuther Walter
1000
Schwarzenberger Patrick
1000
Krautgartner Johannes
1000
Paulitsch Karl
1000
Koestenbauer Hans
1000
Schmidhofer Hagen
1000
Golja Oswald
1000
Kroell Harald
1000
Hajek Elias
1000
Mueller Gerhard
1000
Stuebegger Gerhard
1000
Gratzer Josef
1000
Krois Rudolf
1000
Kuess Andreas
1000
Reiser Sebastian
1000
Schroettner Lukas
1000
Schreiner Philipp
1000
Zvekic Hajrudin
1000
Tscherko Jan
1000
Koelbl Sebastian
1000
Nowrouzi Markus
1000
Hainzl Markus
1000
Goelles Herbert
1000
Bloder Florian
1000
Kern Johann
1000
Rechberger Daniel
1000
Schaffer Johann
1000
Freidl Karl Heinz
1000
Leitner Thomas
1000
Schlager Andreas
1000
Kreimer Simon
1000
Steinacher Hermann
1000
Lopatka Eduard
1000
Wolf Bernhard
1000
Deu Herbert
1000
Schellnast Oskar
1000
Kopesky Franz
1000
Sattinger Paul
1000
Wagner Harald
1000
Troester Franz
1000
Fragner Markus
1000
Schulter Michael
1000
Stenitzer Wilibald
1000
Jakob Daniel
1000
Friessnig Joachim
1000
Prem Erich
1000
Deutsch Markus
1000
Zivkovic Mato
1000
Laundl Manuel
1000
Weber Gerhard
1000
Aurich Sven
1000
Eibisberger Karl
1000
Muhri Manfred
1000
Feibel Georg
1000
Angerer Matthias
1000
Hilscher Gottfried
1000
Jauk Josef
1000
Farmer Guenter
1000
Bernsteiner Catalina
1000
Fritzl Hannes
1000
Skerget Philipp
1000
Brass Volker
1000
Mandl Harald
1000
Totter Sandro
1000
Maderbacher Niklas
1000
Stelzl Alfred
1000
Kien James
1000
Klapsch Josef
1000
Bretterklieber Maximilian
1000
Triebl Paul
1000
Pfundner Klaus
1000
Kremshofer Samuel
1000
Kulmer Manuel
1000
Preuss Manfred
1000
Raith Selina
1000
Damm Anton
1000
Hainzl Corina
1000
Klug Florian
1000
Steinbauer Niklas
1000
Bloder Felix
1000