SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Lehner Oliver
2418
Schwabeneder Florian
2373
Weiss Christian
2352
Heimberger Reinhard
2266
Geller Arpad, Dr.
2261
Salvenmoser Stefan
2213
Heyne Martin
2187
Schmid Franz
2179
Fuchs Herbert
2178
Wallner Alfred
2177
Mostbauer Maximilian
2165
Gruber Roland
2164
Wadsack Wolfgang
2163
Ly Dominik
2163
Dornauer Joachim
2153
Wadsack Winfried
2143
Stadler Peter
2129
Nagl Franz
2120
Walch Ingo
2113
Steigerstorfer Erich
2113
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2112
Dizdarevic Adnan
2109
Maringer Walter
2108
Leisch Lukas
2106
Poell Markus
2104
Oberngruber Thomas
2099
Gaertner Markus
2099
Traunwieser Georg
2097
Priesner Andreas
2096
Dobo Gyula
2093
Schneider Roland
2092
Hoeglinger Christian
2080
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2072
Kargl Kurt
2071
Posch Roland
2067
Enzendorfer Alfred
2064
Gelbenegger Patrick
2063
Boksinski Jordan
2062
Lichtl Erich
2062
Nussbaumer Johann
2061
Praschl Manfred
2058
Ly Daniel
2057
Farthofer Josef
2054
Lang Josef Jun.
2051
Schmoll Werner
2050
Charaus Florian
2045
Kreischer Georg
2043
Wurdinger Helmut
2040
Birklbauer Toni
2040
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2036
Grurl Manfred
2034
Muhr Johann
2032
Itzenthaler Juergen
2024
Loeffler Alois
2019
Klinkan Alexander
2018
Schwabeneder Alois
2005
Eder Michael
2002
Loeffler Josef
2000
Brandstetter Reinhard
1999
Plencner Christian
1998
Schuetz Johann
1995
Gutenberger Johann
1988
Ebner Josef
1986
Wawricka Alfred
1986
Kirchmayr Wilhelm
1985
Garn Erwin
1979
Endtmayer Bernhard
1973
Kneitz Christian
1968
Huber Guenther
1967
Daxinger Johann
1967
Aigner Gerhard
1966
Bartl Franz
1964
Huliak Peter
1963
Moerwald Stefan
1962
Grabner Hermann
1952
Goldmann Manfred
1952
Humenberger Severin
1951
Lehner Roland
1950
Beutel Hubert
1950
Schwabeneder Markus
1948
Hubner Harald
1945
Wellhoefer Roman
1942
Schmuckermair Ernst
1933
Bilanovic Ivo
1928
Reith Lorenz
1927
Fugger Christian
1924
Enzinger Peter
1921
Mueller-Wabro Andreas
1918
Pleimer Anton
1915
Grafenhofer Harald
1913
Aitenbichler Wendelin
1905
Haudum Alois
1905
Farsach Christof, Dr.
1903
Innreiter Werner
1897
Gumpinger Georg
1897
Gutenberger Markus
1891
Gams Johannes
1889
Oreskovic Andelko
1885
Maier Josef
1880
Poperahatzky Roland
1875
Kuran Wilfried
1874
Martin Johann
1874
Grabenweger Hans
1870
Humenberger Werner
1866
Angerer Michael
1864
Larndorfer Markus
1861
Frisch Wilhelm
1860
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert
1860
Heyne Regina
1858
Surtmann Leopold
1848
Dumancic Stanko
1847
Nagy Laura
1843
Kallab Kurt Josef
1841
Hoelzl Herbert
1836
Barth Hermann
1835
Ploss Johannes
1834
Fuchs Franz
1833
Tauber Andreas
1817
Mayrhofer Josef
1817
Postlmayer Jakob
1814
Hoelzl Bernhard
1814
Mujevic Saba
1804
Atteneder Martin
1803
Langbauer Johann
1799
Wiesinger Johann
1794
Windhager Manuel
1790
Zwettler Gerald Adam
1784
Steidl Gerhard
1782
Puehringer Alois
1779
Prassl Alfred
1776
Krassnitzer Julia
1769
Huemer Gerald
1749
Reichert Maximilian
1740
Reichoer Stefan
1738
Gangl Andreas
1734
Kratochwill Christian
1731
Passecker Josef
1720
Schwabeneder Peter
1717
Moerwald Michael
1678
Nigl Harald
1633
Wiesner Thomas
1619
Manaberger Markus
1614
Wimmer Peter
1581
Miesenberger Wolfgang
1578
Adam Peter
1528
Reichoer Mathias
1440
Neckam Paul Martin
1000
Koller Johne
1000
Hofer Sabine
1000
Wimmer Christian
1000
Altermueller Juergen
1000
Blueher Werner
1000
Moederl Alfred
1000
Schiefermueller Walter
1000
Reitinger Simon
1000
Zwettler Josef
1000
Weigl Gerald
1000
Gumpinger Josef
1000
Sturmberger Andreas
1000
Macherhammer Helmut
1000
Hager Christian
1000
Ringer Sebastian
1000
Aigner Heinrich
1000
Ebner Johann
1000
Berger Walter
1000
Bittner Rudolf Sen.
1000
Malzer Jonas
1000
Holm Gernot
1000
Arnreiter Hubert
1000