SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 2-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Ennsberger Ulrich
2343
Rumpl Erwin
2334
Knoll Hermann
2319
Hiermann Dietmar
2291
Zoister Stefan
2240
Thallinger Harald
2232
Hofmair Klaus
2229
Voglhofer Martin
2218
Weimann Maximilian
2215
Mostbauer Florian
2211
Salvenmoser Stefan
2209
Mayerhofer Peter
2201
Schueller Ernst
2188
Hofmann Max
2174
Gneiss Karl
2174
Dornauer Joachim
2174
Obermayr Hermann
2172
Weilguni Johann
2169
Wiesinger Robert
2167
Rolletschek Heinrich
2166
Windhager Hannes
2159
Maierhofer Johann
2155
Steiner Guenther
2147
Koller Hans-Juergen
2137
Mostbauer Maximilian
2126
Herndl Gerald
2125
Roth Peter
2120
Kreischer Georg
2120
Wiesner Hans-Dieter
2119
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2116
Boksinski Jordan
2113
Enzendorfer Alfred
2111
Poell Markus
2110
Freimueller Peter
2102
Raber Florian
2100
Bernhard Wolfgang
2098
Ly Dominik
2097
Traunwieser Georg
2096
Ehs Dominik
2096
Wimmer Johann
2094
Hainzinger Johann
2093
Dobo Gyula
2085
Kuecher Wolfgang
2084
Koestler Norbert
2080
Siedl Manfred
2077
Stadler Alexander
2076
Posch Roland
2065
Egger Martin
2063
Schmid Andreas
2062
Maringer Walter
2061
Farthofer Josef
2061
Birklbauer Toni
2060
Schroeder Hubert
2058
Schulz Peter
2057
Mittendorfer Josef
2056
Lichtl Erich
2054
Schuetz Johann
2051
Krennmair Rudolf
2045
Haas Michael
2042
Haselberger Erwin
2041
Eder Andreas
2040
Peneder Hans
2037
Kniesel Siegfried
2036
Mayr Harald
2031
Mitzka Franz
2030
Schmoll Werner
2030
Nussbaumer Johann
2028
Zoister Franz
2028
Topf Christian
2026
Daxinger Johann
2025
Hametner Gerald
2022
Hawelka Franz
2019
Koller Hubert
2017
Loimayr Georg
2016
Heigerer Stefan
2013
Bachner Karsten
2012
Huber Guenther
2011
Obran Harald
2008
Wegerer Josef
2007
Wimmer Norbert
2002
Lehner Roland
2002
Plencner Christian
1997
Brachtl Thomas
1997
Schwabeneder Alois
1991
Hubner Harald
1990
Holzmann Herbert
1988
Stitz Daniel
1979
Gruber Gernot
1973
Kern Michael
1972
Huliak Peter
1965
Steinhuber Anton
1963
Zauner Christoph
1960
Berger Stefan
1959
Themessl-Huber Christian
1954
Flatz Robert
1954
Gelbenegger Patrick
1951
Nussbaumer Josef
1943
Grabner Hermann
1937
Charaus Florian
1934
Haselgruebler Reinhold
1922
Hehenberger Adolf
1921
Fugger Christian
1911
Leisch Lukas
1899
Zunghammer Michael
1898
Brandl Michael
1897
Capco Jose
1897
Holzleithner Johannes
1896
Pucher Daniel
1891
Schneeweis Michael
1891
Hoelzl Andreas
1884
Klinglmueller Andreas
1882
Kuttnig Roland
1874
Hoebarth Guenter
1866
Tordai Lorant
1862
Kepplinger Lukas
1861
Hagmueller Josef
1847
Ziegler Alfons
1822
Steiner Martin
1817
Riedler Sebastian
1808
Braeuer Konrad
1780
Atteneder Martin
1760
Wegner Peter
1742
Preundler Stefan
1703
Augustin Gerhard
1000
Falkinger Georg
1000
Bamer Friedrich
1000
Klinglmueller Alfred
1000
Fosodeder Peter
1000
Loeb Walter
1000
Reichoer Stefan
1000
Stummer Juergen
1000
Mujevic Saba
1000
Hinterleitner Herbert
1000
Wagner Martin
1000