SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r5-6
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Vojta Tomas
2377
Vojta Pavel
2208
Novak Jindrich
2156
Vrabec Milos
2154
Horak Martin
2144
Joukl Zdenek
2136
Kryspin Libor
2130
Kubicek Robert
2129
Pycha Patrik
2129
Marek Miroslav
2108
Mladek Richard
2100
Kaplan Daniel
2073
Groh Jiri
2072
Soucek Milan
2065
Benes Petr
2064
Evan Jan
2047
Koudelka Ivan
2040
Seifert Milan
2040
Divis Jaroslav
2039
Soural Karel
2037
Hala Viktor
2034
Gernert Otakar
2030
Velik Jan
2018
Malac Petr
2017
Jerabek Jindrich
2016
Cerny Jakub
2010
Richter Martin
2003
Kaplan Tomas
2002
Michalek Frantisek
1997
Svejdar Ludek
1995
Zak Zbynek
1994
Dudek Jaromir
1994
Masin Lubos
1991
Kralovsky Martin
1986
Hampl Jiri
1985
Rigo Imrich
1983
Lochman Vaclav
1982
Stehlik Jiri
1981
Nosek Filip
1981
Jacek Miloslav
1978
Koller Martin
1971
Masak Radim
1966
Poborsky Josef
1964
Sindelar Pavel
1962
Dolezal Jan
1961
Sobotka Jiri
1960
Dolezal Karel
1957
Cermak Jan
1956
Horky Pavel
1954
Tesar Martin
1952
Novak Jiri
1951
Novak Vaclav
1951
Forman Miroslav
1946
Vanicek Lukas
1940
Skokan Frantisek
1939
Dlouhy Ondrej
1937
Garsic Petr
1937
Bednarik Radovan
1933
Nedoma Marek
1932
Fiala Jan
1930
Koci Vaclav
1930
Tichy Petr
1926
Kalik Jan
1919
Grecny Karol
1918
Rastocny Josef
1912
Burianek Tomas
1909
Vlasak Jiri
1904
Tesar Patrik
1901
Mrazek Vladimir
1895
Macek Kamil
1892
Pataridis Janis
1890
Dusek Richard
1883
Jerabek Pavel
1883
Hamrnik Jan
1882
Vavra Stanislav
1881
Ctrnact Jiri
1881
Hanibal Kamil
1880
Pitra Karel
1879
Goliard David
1878
Uhlir Vaclav
1872
Kruska Vladimir
1871
Kastner Jan
1866
Suchy Ladislav
1865
Ulrich David
1864
Franc Lubor
1863
Smejkal Josef
1858
Smolka Josef
1855
Berg Antonin
1855
Vorisek Jakub
1854
Urban Miroslav
1847
Havelka Petr
1846
Koper Stefan
1845
Rubes Zdenek
1845
Mejzr Jan
1844
Gabriel Jan
1843
Tomisek Petr
1837
Tyko Josef
1836
Brezina Jindrich
1831
Stepanek Stanislav
1831
Houdek Daniel
1830
Teichmann Cenek
1830
Zima Tomas
1828
Suchy Frantisek
1819
Vlkova Anezka
1816
Novak Ivan
1812
Rezac Jindrich
1811
Eisner Oldrich
1800
Hasek Tomas
1798
Radics Robert
1798
Pech Hynek
1796
Hlina Milos
1794
Silhanek Jindrich
1792
Chybny Zdenek
1789
Misar Ales
1789
Helebrand Frantisek
1786
Vonderka Lukas
1782
Rebicek Miroslav
1777
Boruvka Radim
1776
Nemecek Pavel
1775
Sedivy Ondrej
1772
Gabriel Patrik
1765
Paldus Jan
1764
Skalny Petr
1759
Kalvach Ladislav
1754
Vsetecka Jiri
1748
Pavlicek Jan
1745
Chmelik Ladislav
1742
Slavik Petr
1736
Simek Vaclav
1732
Luksa Ales
1728
Zrust Tomas
1727
Hucik Lukas
1711
Soltys Roman
1710
Nigrin Jiri
1704
Mar Tomas
1692
Novotny Petr
1691
Pinkas Martin
1677
Dusek Vladimir
1664
Hlavacek Ondrej
1661
Berchtold Petr
1651
Brandejsky Vit
1641
Korinek Oldrich
1629
Suchomel Oldrich
1611
Vojta Jakub
1594
Nemecek Lukas
1584
Kullac Pavol
1577
Vejvoda Jindrich
1572
Zmatlik Tomas
1571
Simak Roman
1570
Helebrand Peter
1550
Skrabanek Matej
1549
Levinsky Ladislav
1542
Novotna Tereza
1520
Novotny Martin
1512
Zabehlicky Jiri
1510
Kronowetter Borivoj
1499
Zoufaly Jiri
1498
Valek Petr
1449
Elias Jakub
1448
Sulc Jakub
1445
Nemecek Pavel
1375
Vinecky Jiri
1345
Kronowetter Ales
1293
Kriz Pavel
1000
Sedlaty Martin
1000
Macha Vaclav
1000
Koci Frantisek
1000
Pecak Ondrej
1000
Sanik Jaroslav
1000
Havlik Lumir
1000
Bednarik Radovan
1000
Saur Miroslav
1000
Svec Stanislav
1000
Vorlickova Dana
1000
Jezek Stanislav
1000
Cihak Jiri
1000
Bohac Jaroslav
1000
Svejdar Pavel
1000
Benes Tomas
1000
Pelant Martin
1000
Flek Lukas
1000
Prokop Jiri
1000
Vykouk Ondrej
1000
Pazdera Jaroslav
1000
Klos Jiri
1000
Divisova Lada
1000
Merta Jiri
1000
Kerber Jan
1000
Safranek Jan
1000
Dolezal Karel
1000
Sobotka Bohumil
1000
Vagenknecht Josef
1000
Krepelka Petr
1000
Hlavica Bretislav
1000
Masin Karel
1000
Bartheldi Lukas
1000
Mirkovic Miroslav
1000
Vozabal David
1000
Jordan Petr
1000
Jezdik Karel
1000
Bauer Josef
1000
Novotny Jiri
1000
Kristan Petr
1000
Kurel Miroslav
1000
Kratochvil Pavel
1000
Gernertova Lucie
1000
Rastocny Josef
1000
Niko Viliam
1000
Redek Frantisek
1000
Jiskra Lubomir
1000
Mates Miroslav
1000
Hanus Karel
1000
Skrabankova Martina
1000
Batkhurel Kherlen
1000
Luks Martin
1000
Hajek Stanislav
1000
Tiller Michal
1000
Pechanek Jan
1000
Klos Jan
1000
Gregor Pavel
1000
Janda Lukas
1000
Blazek Jiri
1000
Kopecky Petr
1000
Strouha Jiri
1000
Jisa Lubos
1000
Skala Radim
1000
Drabek Miroslav
1000
Krecek Michal
1000
Mrozinski Libor
1000
Novy Jaroslav
1000
Krenek Pavel
1000
Necid Milan
1000
Jankovsky Zbynek
1000