SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Tiroler Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Fedorovsky Michael
2463
Lanka Zigurds
2449
Bayer Bernhard
2427
Bertagnolli Alexander
2379
Reich Thomas
2375
Platzgummer Fabian
2341
Deglmann Ludwig
2335
Tabernig Bernhard
2329
Spornberger Maximilian
2317
Overbeck Thorsten
2311
Durakovic Alman
2301
Lipok Christoph
2297
Spornberger Andre
2297
de Francesco Klaus
2279
Kleissl Helmut
2270
Maurer Jochen
2261
Gatterer Florian
2259
Duer Werner
2251
Micheli Carlo
2245
Natter Siegfried
2242
Astl Peter
2241
Panteleev Petar
2239
Fuchs Georg
2235
Hengl Christian
2230
Schmidlechner Alexander
2215
Blaas Hansjoerg
2214
Gerhold Michael
2212
Prediger Rupert
2211
Moroder Stefan
2205
Kroell Johannes
2197
Pilz Dieter
2188
Laube Bernhard
2184
Gruber Michael
2164
Meier Alexander
2163
Kupfner Franz
2159
Neuschmied Siegfried
2158
Kondrak Christoph
2154
Hoellrigl Wilfried
2152
Binder Moriz
2143
Alm Christopher
2140
Sucher Johannes
2138
Schnegg Anna-Lena
2138
Moser Axel
2137
Georgiev Georgi
2136
Mikulic Oliver
2136
Schoeler Gerhard
2133
Angerer Helmut
2130
Jedinger Andreas
2128
Schiestl Josef
2123
Eberharter Johann
2119
Matt Stefan
2119
Monz Dieter
2119
Moritz Christian
2115
Lins Philipp
2115
Hajdarevic Dino
2109
Steiner Heinrich Jun.
2106
Embacher Gregor
2104
Meudt Markus, Dr.
2099
Czoeppan Thomas
2098
Fuchs Stefan
2096
Steinhauser Thomas
2092
Jenul Reinhold
2081
Kapferer Romed
2081
Pregl Walter
2077
Reitberger Peter, Dr.
2074
Hofmann Matthias
2073
Ferrari Josef
2070
Steinbacher Thomas
2070
Spindelberger Paul
2069
Muehlbacher Bernhard
2066
Mair Christoph
2063
Bertagnolli Gerhard
2062
Wallnoefer Hannes
2060
Schnabl Andreas
2056
Thoeny Hermann
2052
Koell Hannes
2050
Riha Alexander
2035
Fuerlinger Harald
2032
Egartner Wolfgang
2027
Berchtold Clemens
2025
Brenninger Daniel
2022
Atzl Florian
2009
Praxmarer Christian
2008
Kranewitter Norbert
2004
Babinetz Rainer
2000
Wurster Axel
1994
Pensold Heiko
1992
Volf Ernst
1986
Streiter Gerhard
1984
Irschick Christoph
1981
Anibas Juergen
1974
Jocher Georg
1974
Staninski Borislav
1972
Widner Stefan
1969
Hofherr Helmut
1967
Wiege Reinhard
1967
Hofer Franz
1967
Anegg Richard
1964
Boes Christoph
1961
Polterauer Chiara
1956
Kerber Alfred
1954
Niedermair Hannes
1950
Pirchner Hans
1946
Bodner Karl
1945
Nussbaumer Leon
1943
Kuntner Reinhard
1942
Csrnko Werner
1932
Sovago Philipp
1926
Wurzer Gerhard
1926
Voglhofer Peter
1921
Schranzhofer Marco
1918
Hechenberger Klaus
1917
Schinnerl Werner
1910
Gabriel Wolfgang
1893
Kimpel Janine
1882
Strasser Josef
1872
Wolf Stefan
1862
Woell Harald
1862
Zametzer Philipp
1860
Ebenbichler Klaus
1852
Ranner Stefan
1848
Doll Heinrich
1847
Zametzer Andreas
1840
Zozin Walter
1811
Handl Hans
1788
Fasel Joerg
1782
Hochschwarzer Jakob
1763
Delmarko Dietmar
1753
Wach Thomas
1736
Alfoeldy Andreas
1712
Glavas Dragan
1683
Gerhold Doris
1681
Pellizzari Sebastian
1582
Schwarz Benedikt
1456
Zhbanova Angelina
1423
Kuzmanovic Zeljko
1000
Wetscher Wolfgang
1000
Leiner Patrik
1000
Siding Michael
1000
Kroell Stefan
1000
Gerhold Florian
1000
Scrinzi Raimund
1000
Huetter Philipp
1000
Ritzer Franz
1000
Erlacher Herbert
1000
Bauer Guenter
1000
Gerhold Christoph
1000
Siebenhuener Siegfried
1000
Niederegger Guenther
1000
Thurner Stephan
1000
Burger Anton
1000
Jaeger Georg
1000
Zischg Johannes
1000
Volf Rudolf Sen.
1000
Glibo Mario
1000
Kittinger Dominik
1000
Tomasini Mario
1000
Lindner Johannes
1000
Stemberger Benjamin
1000
Koeck Alexander
1000
Meirer Thomas
1000
Lehrer Thomas
1000
Messner Andreas
1000
Grassmair Reinhold
1000