SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Tiroler Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7-8
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Fedorovsky Michael
2463
Lanka Zigurds
2441
Bayer Bernhard
2437
Reich Thomas
2378
Bertagnolli Alexander
2370
Deglmann Ludwig
2342
Platzgummer Fabian
2340
Tabernig Bernhard
2338
Spornberger Maximilian
2326
Overbeck Thorsten
2310
Durakovic Alman
2307
de Francesco Klaus
2284
Kleissl Helmut
2283
Maurer Jochen
2270
Lipok Christoph
2267
Spornberger Andre
2256
Hengl Christian
2246
Astl Peter
2241
Fuchs Georg
2241
Panteleev Petar
2239
Duer Werner
2239
Schmidlechner Alexander
2233
Natter Siegfried
2233
Gerhold Michael
2232
Micheli Carlo
2227
Gatterer Florian
2221
Blaas Hansjoerg
2215
Prediger Rupert
2212
Laube Bernhard
2192
Moroder Stefan
2190
Pilz Dieter
2187
Kroell Johannes
2180
Hoellrigl Wilfried
2180
Neuschmied Siegfried
2164
Gruber Michael
2159
Meier Alexander
2157
Georgiev Georgi
2155
Kupfner Franz
2150
Jedinger Andreas
2147
Sucher Johannes
2142
Eberharter Johann
2137
Schoeler Gerhard
2133
Angerer Helmut
2130
Mikulic Oliver
2130
Kondrak Christoph
2129
Binder Moriz
2129
Matt Stefan
2120
Monz Dieter
2119
Alm Christopher
2118
Schiestl Josef
2117
Moser Axel
2117
Moritz Christian
2108
Steiner Heinrich Jun.
2106
Embacher Gregor
2102
Meudt Markus, Dr.
2099
Schnegg Anna-Lena
2098
Fuchs Stefan
2096
Pregl Walter
2095
Czoeppan Thomas
2092
Steinhauser Thomas
2092
Lins Philipp
2092
Hajdarevic Dino
2086
Spindelberger Paul
2075
Kapferer Romed
2074
Hofmann Matthias
2073
Steinbacher Thomas
2071
Muehlbacher Bernhard
2070
Mair Christoph
2066
Thoeny Hermann
2065
Ferrari Josef
2065
Schnabl Andreas
2065
Reitberger Peter, Dr.
2064
Bertagnolli Gerhard
2062
Jenul Reinhold
2062
Wallnoefer Hannes
2060
Koell Hannes
2050
Riha Alexander
2035
Fuerlinger Harald
2032
Egartner Wolfgang
2031
Praxmarer Christian
2029
Berchtold Clemens
2026
Kranewitter Norbert
2014
Brenninger Daniel
2010
Jocher Georg
2009
Babinetz Rainer
2005
Atzl Florian
1995
Wurster Axel
1990
Niedermair Hannes
1990
Hofer Franz
1986
Anibas Juergen
1981
Streiter Gerhard
1978
Pensold Heiko
1977
Widner Stefan
1976
Volf Ernst
1976
Staninski Borislav
1974
Irschick Christoph
1974
Hofherr Helmut
1972
Wiege Reinhard
1967
Anegg Richard
1964
Boes Christoph
1961
Kerber Alfred
1960
Kuntner Reinhard
1951
Pirchner Hans
1946
Polterauer Chiara
1944
Bodner Karl
1941
Csrnko Werner
1932
Voglhofer Peter
1928
Sovago Philipp
1926
Wurzer Gerhard
1925
Nussbaumer Leon
1922
Schranzhofer Marco
1922
Hechenberger Klaus
1909
Schinnerl Werner
1898
Gabriel Wolfgang
1893
Ebenbichler Klaus
1866
Wolf Stefan
1862
Woell Harald
1862
Zametzer Philipp
1860
Ranner Stefan
1848
Doll Heinrich
1847
Zametzer Andreas
1840
Strasser Josef
1833
Zozin Walter
1811
Handl Hans
1790
Fasel Joerg
1782
Hochschwarzer Jakob
1763
Wach Thomas
1749
Alfoeldy Andreas
1712
Glavas Dragan
1689
Gerhold Doris
1681
Pellizzari Sebastian
1582
Schwarz Benedikt
1456
Zhbanova Angelina
1423
Delmarko Dietmar
1000
Wetscher Wolfgang
1000
Messner Andreas
1000
Leiner Patrik
1000
Gerhold Florian
1000
Scrinzi Raimund
1000
Huetter Philipp
1000
Kroell Stefan
1000
Ritzer Franz
1000
Kimpel Janine
1000
Erlacher Herbert
1000
Bauer Guenter
1000
Gerhold Christoph
1000
Siebenhuener Siegfried
1000
Niederegger Guenther
1000
Thurner Stephan
1000
Burger Anton
1000
Siding Michael
1000
Jaeger Georg
1000
Zischg Johannes
1000
Volf Rudolf Sen.
1000
Glibo Mario
1000
Kittinger Dominik
1000
Tomasini Mario
1000
Lindner Johannes
1000
Lehrer Thomas
1000
Grassmair Reinhold
1000
Kuzmanovic Zeljko
1000