SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r2-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Zwardon Vojtech
2430
Sobek Jaroslav
2252
Koziol Kamil
2250
Mrazek Lumir
2233
Polok Kacper
2228
Pazdziora Michal
2227
Fargac Martin
2217
Kostka Vit
2214
Olsar Jaroslav
2212
Lys Josef
2188
Sikora-Lerch Jan
2185
Kubos Rostislav
2183
Slanina Miroslav
2161
Taus Martin
2136
Drygalski Wojciech
2127
Pilch Roman
2123
Zimniok Lubomir
2123
Turon Petr
2122
Kaminsky Rudolf
2120
Smolka Marcin
2120
Blaszczok Grzegorz
2116
Walowy Bohumir
2096
Wolynski Krzysztof
2069
Miszczak Dariusz
2064
Kanakova Natalie
2061
Beran Petr
2056
Hladik Lumir
2052
Cudnik Andrzej
2050
Kanak Filip
2049
Vysoglad Petr
2034
Kubica Kamil
2029
Radecki Petr
2029
Kvicala Miroslav
2026
Vicha Petr
2026
Kraus Frantisek
2023
Sobek Rostislav
2017
Kopecky Bretislav
2013
Juroszek Radomil
2011
Szotek Josef
1987
Zavesicky Petr
1987
Cujdik Jiri
1986
Gajdusek Josef
1982
Ovesny Radim
1981
Valencik Jozef
1979
Belacik Jan
1972
Horvath Tomas
1972
Blecha Zdenek
1971
Walica Roman
1966
Sramek Tomas
1964
Kolar Jaroslav
1964
Beluska Tereza
1960
Tchur Pavel
1958
Kopta Jiri
1958
Kukuczka Milan
1955
Stepan Patrik
1953
Heczko Rostislav
1953
Olsar Zdenek
1949
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
1945
Malyrz Ladislav
1943
Kalmar Martin
1941
Hricko Martin
1941
Hota Petr
1939
Novak Jiri
1930
Bednarz Valdemar
1929
Firla Stanislav
1924
Wanot Ales
1918
Blecha Josef
1917
Guttler Evzen
1916
Merta Vlastimil
1915
Polak Radim
1908
Sramek Ondrej
1907
Sobek Martin
1906
Holecek Vladimir
1902
Lipovsky Tomas
1902
Kotas Jan
1897
Szumilo Stefan
1893
Kwasek Andrzej
1891
Barcuch Radek
1890
Schoupal Edvard
1888
Mrazek Roman
1886
Funiok Richard
1874
Chwastek Otto
1873
Szmek Milan
1873
Parma Frantisek
1871
Knopp Rene
1870
Novak Bohdan
1867
Kuchar Matej
1867
Lang Milos
1866
Cubok Zdenek
1865
Rechtenberg Karel
1860
Sikora Matous
1859
Gresova Zuzana
1852
Brezik Petr
1845
Sramek Vojtech
1844
Kucera Jaroslav
1844
Nytra Petr
1837
Konecny Vladimir
1837
Grepl Lukas
1830
Vanicek Michal
1829
Krampol Vladimir
1824
Lepik Jaroslav
1822
Kobersky Patrik
1820
Tvrdy Petr
1820
Sedlacek Jiri
1816
Bok Tomas
1815
Plesnik Miroslav
1814
Zimniok Zdenek
1813
Miculka Ivo
1811
Brzezny Petr
1807
Ptosek Jan
1804
Neumann Filip
1804
Prokop Tomas
1804
Bartoszova Jitka
1803
Canibal Jaromir
1803
Siwek Antonin
1802
Rajsky Stanislav
1794
Broda Michal
1790
Cubok Milan
1788
Semancik David
1786
Kocur Gustav
1781
Cervenka Roman
1773
Surma Martin
1772
Fialka Adam
1765
Michalik Antonin
1759
Valencik Michal
1750
Nowak Radek
1744
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Pazdziora Tadeusz
1744
Laurincova Kristyna
1740
Pawlowski Roman
1740
Bartecek Ladislav
1739
Letovanec Petr
1738
Kutalek Jan
1732
Crha Bretislav
1726
Hanak Tomas
1725
Cyron Karel
1720
Havlik Vlastimil
1715
Kubosova Jana
1713
Stonavsky Filip
1711
Rusin Tomas
1702
Pavlicek Tomas
1693
Adamcik Bohdan
1689
Cech Jan
1688
Chmiel Jan
1688
Majercik Jaroslav
1675
Krajcovic Filip
1662
Kaplita Ladislav
1657
Holub Tomas
1652
Krejcok Tobias
1644
Saforek Michal
1644
Jarnot Roman
1642
Olesnan Ervin
1614
Matejka Frantisek
1606
Stetz Jan
1596
Melzer Petr
1593
Bok Zdenek
1582
Lavrisin Jan
1564
Kutalkova Sarka
1557
Ogrocky Vladimir
1544
Pekarek Ales
1523
Nezval Jiri
1353
Lanik Tomas
1295
Korbel Richard
1178
Kala Jiri
1000
Nemec Jaroslav
1000
Nedela Adam
1000
Nezval Filip
1000
Nezval Petr
1000
Havlicek Jiri
1000
Mazoch Petr
1000
Trcalek Lukas
1000
Zamostny Jan
1000
Majercik Sasa
1000
Vlasic Ludek
1000
Hanzel Zdislav
1000
Wrobel Antonin
1000
Kluz Miroslav
1000
Sikorova Alena
1000
Bajer Jiri
1000
Kozubek Jaroslav
1000
Trlica Vojtech
1000
Lekki Daniel
1000
Kunz Petr
1000
Kosnovsky Radim
1000
Sejda Karel
1000
Kubik Jan
1000
Folwarczny Jiri
1000
Balys Stanislav
1000
Stoklas Roman
1000
Stefanec Josef
1000
Balys Jiri
1000
Istel Josef
1000
Grussmann Jiri
1000
Babusek Miroslav
1000
Przybyla Lukas
1000
Hudecek Jaroslav
1000
Korbel Jiri
1000
Warmuz Jiri
1000
Hudziec Bronislav
1000
Sima Ales
1000
Chrobocek Ladislav
1000
Nekvapil Jaroslav
1000
Pisz Bretislav
1000
Dworok Mieczyslaw
1000