SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r5
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Zilka Stepan
2518
Zurek Milan
2355
Banasik Krzysztof
2264
Tustanowski Robert
2196
Stratil Ladislav
2189
Vaculik Jakub
2186
Frnka Rene
2182
Maly Marek
2179
Zavurka Roman
2176
Kubicek Antonin
2175
Krejci Jan
2165
Zapletal Jiri
2156
Sonter Matthew
2155
Matousek Petr
2154
Neoral Antonin
2132
Kozak Petr
2129
Zatloukal Petr
2127
Zboril Tomas
2126
Strasil Pavel
2110
Mohapl Petr
2106
Sohr Vladimir
2094
Kasparovsky Petr
2081
Siekaniec Jan
2076
Gnida Patrik
2074
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2071
Dolezel Jaromir
2069
Bures Vladimir
2067
Navratil Jiri
2054
Zapletal Jiri
2048
Vicenec Roman
2045
Stverak Milan
2041
Zdrazil Tomas
2040
Ruzicka Milan
2037
Sykora Jan
2035
Navratil Jiri
2030
Fiala Vlastimil
2024
Perina Michal
2021
Wrobel Maciej
2020
Staffa Lubomir
2016
Popelka Josef
2013
Hastik Svatopluk
2010
Kopecky Roman
2009
Travnicek Petr
2007
Opravil Karel
2006
Filipik Jaroslav
1995
Prenosil Jiri
1989
Gerych Jan
1988
Zajicek Tomas
1984
Kozak Pavel
1970
Dvorak Vladimir
1969
Mlcak Viktor
1969
Musil Vitezslav
1945
Prikryl Tomas
1943
Pospisil Ludvik
1938
Pavlik Petr
1938
Travnicek Vladimir
1937
Kucera Jiri
1936
Koci Slavomir
1931
Cizek Petr
1925
Fiala Jiri
1923
Rychlik Zdenek
1916
Smekal Zdenek
1914
Konecny Martin
1909
Ruzicka Marek
1903
Hajek Zdenek
1900
Sveda Jiri
1899
Kolmas Oldrich
1899
Malac Pavel
1899
Orava Milan
1899
Tichy Miroslav
1895
Tustanowski Mateusz
1894
Zapletal Milan
1886
Molnar Jiri
1882
Ondruch Jiri
1879
Axman Oldrich
1873
Pavlu Jiri
1869
Dolezel Jiri
1869
Vejmola Adam
1868
Koci Ladislav
1868
Vaculik Petr
1865
Ostadal Josef
1860
Prucek Ladislav
1857
Snasel Michal
1857
Motlicek Petr
1851
Oral Josef
1849
Pavel Richard
1848
Skovron Josef
1848
Klimes Jiri
1846
Skacel Ondrej
1844
Ochman Tomas
1841
Kamarad Frantisek
1839
Zdrazil Jan
1839
Prochazka Stanislav
1839
Kraus Petr
1839
Jambor Jiri
1838
Vozak Lukas
1831
Nehyba Martin
1829
Kubicek Miroslav
1829
Kotik Veroslav
1825
Zvonicek Vaclav
1825
Gawlas Roman
1823
Vaculka Pavel
1822
Vozak Jaromir
1815
Preiser Henrik Albert
1815
Bem Josef
1814
Gorba Tomas
1814
Fiser Milos
1812
Strecha Zdenek
1809
Hradsky Ales
1806
Matlocha Lubomir
1798
Hejnar Petr
1797
Stepan Petr
1794
Svoboda Robert
1790
Kasparek Jiri
1789
Vopatova Nicola
1783
Pop Ladislav
1783
Viktorin Petr
1778
Reichmann Pavel
1776
Halama Vladimir
1769
Chytil Petr
1769
Hudsky Milos
1769
Bednar Martin
1767
Novak Borivoj
1766
Kyselak Pavel
1756
Burianek Michal
1754
Suba Miroslav
1753
Muller Michal
1743
Opletal Josef
1742
Madar Vladimir
1740
Dragon Pavel
1738
Jiricek Jakub
1733
Musil Roman
1731
Macek Oldrich
1725
Malinovsky Leo
1723
Brablec Leos
1714
Kryst Konrad
1708
Bohm Vilem
1706
Vitoslavsky Jiri
1700
Vorac Jiri
1699
Taborsky Bedrich
1694
Kodym Pavel
1693
Klezl Frantisek
1684
Spurny Ladislav
1683
Slepicka Ladislav
1682
Luzik Libor
1679
Halama Jaroslav
1664
Navratilova Alena
1661
Marek Petr
1661
Wrobel Ewelina
1660
Koritak Pavel
1659
Klaban Roman
1655
Navratil Pavel
1647
Pindura Vladimir
1606
Vasek Rostislav
1601
Kment Michal
1597
Malenovsky Martin
1593
Vozak Tomas
1559
Jiricek Vojtech
1547
Heger Miroslav
1501
Novak Miroslav
1438
Smida Martin
1430
Svecar Frantisek
1000
Miko Vojtech
1000
Hanak Frantisek
1000
Vinklarek Antonin
1000
Vysek Bedrich
1000
Bruckner Michal
1000
Unzeitig Libor
1000
Dobes Jaroslav
1000
Subert Josef
1000
Kubisa Vladimir
1000
Horvath Filip
1000
Perina Miroslav
1000
Novak Frantisek
1000
Svoboda Jaroslav
1000
Vozak Lubos
1000
Skuta Josef
1000
Smoldas Milan
1000
Matlocha Lubomir
1000
Koritak Pavel
1000
Jakubik Pavel
1000
Jakubik Josef
1000
Motlicek Ondrej
1000
Pavlicek Antonin
1000
Burgetha Jaroslav
1000
Telarik Radek
1000
Horak Radek
1000
Sindler Jan
1000
Filipik Jan
1000
Urbasek Josef
1000
Brauner Frantisek
1000
Dvoracek Roman
1000
Richter Nikola
1000
Vodak Rostislav
1000
Vodak Vojtech
1000
Hauser Jan
1000
Ostadal Josef
1000
Rohac Miloslav
1000
Zaoral Ales
1000
Pridal Karel
1000
Zarevucky Dusan
1000
Kuran Martin
1000
Kosik Roman
1000
Siska Jiri
1000
Vysoudil Pavel
1000
Hutak Pavel
1000
Kysely Pavel
1000
Stancik Jaroslav
1000
Zatloukal Lukas
1000
Gorba Matej
1000
Vychodil Oldrich
1000
Gondek Radovan
1000
Vraspir Petr
1000
Bartkowicz Lukasz
1000
Lejsal Slavomir
1000