SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 6
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Ragger Markus
2689
Shengelia David
2554
Rabiega Robert
2501
Kovacevic Blazimir
2488
Baumegger Siegfried
2480
Diermair Andreas
2458
Mohr Georg
2456
Schachinger Mario
2453
Kreisl Robert
2440
Horvath Peter
2427
Schreiner Peter
2420
Bukal Vladimir Jr.
2418
Mahdy Khaled
2401
Handler Lukas
2397
Menezes Christoph
2392
Pilaj Herwig
2388
Rogulj Branko
2387
Poetz Florian
2382
Trbojevic Mladen
2379
Kiss Attila
2373
Alvir Aco
2370
Freitag Manfred
2367
Enoeckl Philipp
2364
Kostic Vladimir G
2359
Schnider Gert
2356
Cigan Stefan
2350
Danner Georg
2348
Halvax Georg
2343
Madl Ildiko
2341
Felsberger Alfred
2341
Csonka Attila Istvan
2333
Huber Martin Christian
2332
Schreiner Till
2329
Ertl Johann
2322
Wallner Joachim
2317
Rieger Robert
2314
Steiner Stefan
2314
Supancic Darko
2313
Krumpacnik Domen
2309
Gruskovnjak Tomislav
2308
Karner Christoph
2301
Fahrner Kurt
2300
Uksini Bardhyl
2297
Zivanovic Ivan
2294
Kotz Heinz Peter
2294
Krebs Johann
2294
Radnetter Georg
2292
Wertjanz David
2292
Benda Herbert
2290
Csiszar Zoltan
2285
Zupe Miran
2282
Gigerl Erich
2280
Postl Anton
2273
Arwanitakis Michael
2269
Schigan Manfred
2269
Spindelboeck Gernot
2264
Wagner Stephan
2257
Sadilek Peter
2255
Brod Manfred
2254
Manhardt Thomas
2252
Sandner Wolfgang
2251
Singer Richard
2250
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2244
Pesorda Ivan
2236
Khalakhan Jurij
2236
Demuth Markus
2225
Aschenbrenner Robert
2223
Ebner Hubert
2222
Jetzl Joerg
2212
Insam Heinz
2212
Kastner Walter
2209
Kravanja Georg
2206
Birk Steffen
2206
Schieder Andreas
2202
Reinwald Patrick
2198
Mitter Gerd
2190
Schein Karl-Heinz
2187
Stradner Stefan
2187
Mussnig Manfred
2181
Kormann Werner
2178
Bachler Reinhard
2172
Pirker Christian
2171
Schrittwieser Herbert
2171
Loebler Heimo
2170
Brunnsteiner Mario
2170
Fassl Erich
2168
Teuschler Barbara
2167
Nuster Erwin
2167
Riedner Martin
2163
Krumphals Friedrich
2163
Michor Werner
2161
Wiedermann Daniel
2160
Pirker Georg
2159
Laschet Ewald
2156
Leitner Kurt
2156
Almer Gerald
2146
Rohler Siegfried
2146
Pfeiffer Gregor
2144
Wittmann Walter
2144
Sachsenhofer Michael
2143
Wilfling Hermann
2140
Weiss Leo
2137
Mayr Thomas
2134
Ziegner Markus
2132
Herrmann Johann
2132
Reiss Georg
2129
Kranawetter Klemens
2127
Eder Matthias
2126
Ranegger Martin
2120
Stuhlik Marko
2120
Penker Harald
2120
Wegerer Fred
2114
Wieser Andreas
2102
Hatzl Johannes
2101
Egger Andreas
2100
Pfaffel Thomas
2100
Habjanic David
2099
Kerschbaumer Johannes
2096
Janisch Robert
2094
Strallhofer Hermann
2092
Kiss Balint
2092
Meglitsch Konstantin
2090
Matosec Thomas
2088
Kainrath Florian
2088
Dobay Klaus
2088
Krachler Guenther
2087
Suppan Harald
2086
Schriebl Alexander
2086
Wurm Christoph
2083
Hrastnik Horst
2082
Benedikt August
2081
Legenstein Robert
2079
Stolterfoht Daniel
2074
Raffalt Manfred
2073
Preck Helmut
2070
Buchegger Karl
2069
Schnabel Josef
2068
Kratschmer Heinz
2067
Fabisch Christian
2062
Gutmann Alois
2061
Nuster Robert
2058
Buchegger Josef
2052
Horvath Reka
2044
Leisenberger Harald
2044
Brandstetter Dieter
2039
Peisser Manfred
2039
Pojer Hannes
2038
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2037
Teuschler Alois
2035
Thalmeier Bernd
2033
Jezt Gerhard
2029
Polansek Justin
2029
Wagner Oliver
2027
Teuschler Hugo
2026
Detter Peter
2024
Boehm Thomas
2020
Lorenz Alexander
2020
Schieder Josef
2017
Weinberger Simon
2013
Kozomara David
2012
Gampersberger Herbert
2009
Toelly Michael
2001
Korn Andreas
2001
Pretterhofer Kiaras
1995
Leitner Kevin
1994
Flitsch Guenther
1989
Trampitsch Hannes
1986
Koch Ewald
1984
Jancar Ewald
1979
Oswald Heinz
1974
Zoedl Heinrich
1974
Pucher Michael
1969
Posch Siegfried
1968
Steiner Peter
1968
Ablinger Bernhard
1964
Polz Wolfgang
1959
Knaus Otto
1958
Cretnik Urban
1953
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1953
Wimmer Kevin
1947
Hochwarter Martin
1943
Meixner Helmut
1939
Rauchlahner Robert
1938
Koelber Daniel
1938
Gaal Alexander
1935
Kubik Gerhard
1930
Kainz Josef
1926
Krasser Anton
1910
Hadler Johann
1909
Neubauer Anton
1908
Schreibmaier Rene
1902
Fabian Franz
1885
Lipp Raimund
1874
Do Quoc Khanh
1860
Handler Franz
1834
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1832
Harb Gerald
1832
Koller Helmut
1811
Mesanovic Admir
1796
Korn Johann
1794
Hadl Johann
1790
Steiner Magdalena
1779
Bauer Patrick
1775
Stallinger Vanessa
1773
Pittino Pascal
1763
Lymysalo Venla
1744
Rauch Heribert
1732
Weissensteiner Lukas
1726
Prato Simon
1703
Raeke Philipp
1674
Calovi Luca
1668
Groinig Juergen
1660
Lafer David
1645
Schnider Manuel
1635
Schneider Manuel
1625
Kristoferitsch Daniel
1609
Schein Alexander
1553
Hadler Johannes
1536
Strobl Samuel
1492
Storer Hans
1468
Friessnig Joachim
1000
Lux Herbert
1000
Toller Maximilian
1000
Kien James
1000
Raith Selina
1000
Schmid David
1000
Mach Robert
1000
Lichtenegger Wilfried
1000
Schiestl Josef
1000
Koelbl Sebastian
1000
Hoelzl Juergen
1000
Triebl Paul
1000
Pfundner Klaus
1000
Weilharter Thomas
1000
Nowrouzi Markus
1000
Neumaier Andreas
1000
Bachler Wilhelm
1000
Luder Franz
1000
Gerstl Juergen
1000
Fluch Christian
1000
Kroell Harald
1000
Fahrner Jakob
1000
Prednik Andreas
1000
Schneeberger Bernhard
1000
Klapsch Josef
1000
Voelkl Georg
1000
Soelkner Werner
1000
Eichinger Walter
1000
Prem Erich
1000
Hollauf Gerd
1000
Petter Helmut
1000
Knaus Bernhard
1000
Cortolezis Maximilian
1000
Hollinger Alfred
1000
Ertl Lukas
1000
Fahrner Simon
1000
Zeiler Georg
1000
Lymysalo Leevi
1000
Muehlbacher Stefan
1000
Krautgartner Johannes
1000
Boeheim Paul
1000
Doppelreiter Anna
1000
Engelmaier Alexander Sergej
1000
Jetzl Julian
1000
Schnuderl Dietmar
1000
Vesely Juergen
1000
Hellinger Manfred
1000
Preck Patrick
1000