SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Kaerntner Liga 2015/2016 rd 9
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kreisl Robert
2443
Tomazini Zan
2427
Mazi Leon
2412
Tomazini Aljosa
2383
Hresc Vladimir
2362
Mencinger Vojko
2352
Halvax Georg
2342
Spalir Jernej
2329
Tabernig Bernhard
2329
Hoelzl Franz
2328
Steiner Stefan
2320
Janzelj Tim
2320
Kavcic Zan
2319
Kaspret Guido
2318
Genser Harald
2313
Ertl Johann
2312
Rieger Robert
2307
Wertjanz David
2300
Bilalic Merim
2291
Jeric Simon
2288
Petschar Kurt
2273
Hartl Daniel
2267
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2260
Reschun Sascha
2248
Ceschia Ivano
2236
Perus Danilo
2219
Rozic Samo
2204
Titz Heimo
2194
Singer Hans
2191
Mitter Gerd
2185
Mussnig Manfred
2177
Arztmann Wolfgang
2171
Janzelj Lara
2169
Neff Gregor
2152
Lampersberger Erhard
2150
Steiner Josef
2147
Senoner Erich Jun.
2145
Meyer Paul
2143
Zebedin Wolfgang
2140
Tschohl Christof
2138
Unterreiner Manuel
2137
Putz Georg
2131
Jakits Leopold
2126
Jochinger Ferdinand
2125
Wegerer Fred
2124
Stueckler Ferdinand
2114
Waldmann Gerald
2113
Krivec Sandi
2113
Pesec Franc
2112
Hiebler Laura
2109
Drinovec Ales
2106
Sternat Roland
2105
Pavicevic Nenad
2105
Vergeiner Franz
2104
Kozamernik Janez
2101
Starc Christian
2098
Gaertner Markus
2095
Imarah Paul
2095
Wurm Christoph
2086
Rozic Adrijan
2073
Smole Albert
2071
Kornprat Manfred
2063
Eichhorn Alfred
2060
Wochein Marco
2059
Scheiber Michael
2058
Stagl Marco
2054
Tscharnuter Hannes
2054
Mascher Klemens
2053
Kurasch Josef
2052
Lang Karl
2044
Schoenangerer Herbert
2043
Toefferl Heimo
2040
Pacher Simon
2038
Siebenhuener Michael
2034
Kahlig Martin
2033
Egartner Wolfgang
2029
Arztmann Franz Josef
2029
Smon Gregor
2026
Zivanovic Vladimir
2026
Kuess Mario
2026
Erharter Christian
2026
Lang Lukas
2025
Sommer Sonja
2025
Gruber Dietmar
2023
Neubauer Herbert
2019
Ramusch Arnulf
2018
Hoffmann Alfred
2017
Rathgeb Hubert
2016
Knapp Friedrich
2011
Tomitz Hermann
2011
Koefeler Christian
2010
Turian Hans
2006
Buerger Thomas
2006
Langhold Norbert
2005
Altrichter Ulrich
2000
Arztmann Nils
1999
Frey Armin
1998
Hoffmann Erwin
1994
Sabitzer Karl
1994
Egger Philipp
1988
Trampitsch Hannes
1986
Vallant Martin
1985
Krnjovsek Andrej
1984
Sommer Artur
1984
Mostoegl Konrad
1981
Ploessnig Michael
1981
Senfter Karl
1977
Rass Ewald
1971
Rupacher Heinz
1971
Huber Mario
1970
Groiss Werner
1968
Hofer Christian
1968
Gallob Josef
1967
Tscheinig Gert
1963
Kogler Werner
1957
Gallob Marko
1952
Faccinelli Martin
1952
Guetz Wolfgang
1950
Hribernig Florian
1945
Amon Hannes
1943
Szolderits Guenter
1941
Hipfl Werner
1940
Kobas Mihael
1939
Bodner Alfred
1937
Hackl David
1937
Fasching Markus
1936
Koestenbauer Fritz
1935
Orec Ilija
1935
Saxer Bernhard
1934
Poms Christian
1929
Trupp Erich
1927
Knapp Daniel
1924
Koemetter Reinhard
1910
Mattersberger Robert
1909
Gallob Boris
1902
Maierhofer Gerhard
1898
Pressl Harald
1888
Legat Harald
1888
Juritsch Harald
1881
Stadler Bruno
1874
Koban Markus
1873
Lamprecht Peter Guenter
1871
Legat Albert
1867
Ogris Alfred
1859
Amon Andreas
1853
Ulbing Ferdinand
1851
Reithofer Heinrich
1849
Piber Herald
1846
Opietnik Christoph
1844
Klement Ottomar
1844
Heindl Matthias
1843
Zauchner Markus
1842
Tarmastin Laura
1840
Scheiber Stefan
1839
Oberberger Guenther
1837
Safrin Mario
1834
Gaug Herbert
1824
Maresic Julian
1824
Gallob Josef Sen.
1822
Truppe Thomas
1819
Unterreiner Simon Johannes
1817
Grasser Peter
1809
Zaske Lothar
1793
Tscheinig Sandro
1786
Memisevic Fadil
1781
Halvax Alexander
1777
Saringer Hubert
1775
Sommer Hannah
1770
Peierl Walter
1767
Gruber Otmar
1751
Brescak Johannes
1748
Sternig Helmut
1733
Gaertner Ferdinand
1732
Grubauer Gerhard
1729
Zoehrer Gregor
1720
Kogler Paul
1715
Zoehrer Sarah
1714
Weiler Georg
1690
Pirkowitsch Franz
1687
Kapelarie Alexander
1685
Wallner Felix
1683
Gallob Andrej
1680
Tarmastin Luca
1674
Arztmann Robert
1673
Tusha John
1673
Loescher Leon
1651
Staller Georg
1649
Leitner Renate
1648
Sommer Milena
1637
Miggitsch Daniel
1612
Schuster Sandro
1611
Pawlik Noel
1596
Tscharnuter Alexandra
1587
Krassnitzer Maria
1586
Stangl Helga
1554
Gallob Daniel
1527
Schmied Eva-Maria
1504
Leitner Tobias
1477
Zeber Katja
1476
Sereinig David
1458
Kogler Alexandra
1431
Tscharnuter Noah
1000
Lepuschitz Daniel
1000
Brescak Heinz Jun.
1000
Rettenbacher Cornelius
1000
Knafl Noah
1000
Walder Johannes
1000
Starzacher Christian
1000
Blasge Tobias
1000
Rehor Johann Jun.
1000
Baeumen Robert
1000
Kreiner Dietmar
1000
Mostoegl Chiara Marika
1000
Monsberger Mark
1000
Di Vora Vanessa
1000
Knapp Florian
1000
Regenfelder Reinhard
1000
Gruber Werner
1000
Kulterer Philipp
1000
Hammerschall Horst
1000
Lang Dominik
1000
Zammernig Andreas
1000
Pavicevic Nikola
1000
Pavicevic Nemanja
1000
Gere Aron
1000
Kolly Levian
1000
Lang Samuel
1000
Angerer Werner
1000
Russ Franz
1000
Chang Christian Song Tao
1000
Grabic Alen
1000
Baran Onur
1000
Amlacher Janine
1000
Pajalic Tarik
1000
Dizep Noah
1000
Schwarz Erich
1000
Zimek Roman
1000
Wissiak Manuel
1000
Urank Sebastian
1000
Fischer Georg
1000
Brunner Guenther
1000
Brak Marian
1000
Eixelsberger Erich
1000
Felsberger Herbert
1000
Lebitsch Ulrich
1000
Mairamhof Patrick
1000
Staller Rebecca
1000
Maurer David
1000
Ladstaetter Peter
1000
Herz Paolo
1000
Bernhard Paul
1000
Nischelwitzer Fabian
1000
Krampl Alexander
1000
Kuegel Nico
1000
Reiter Julius
1000
Hatzenbichler Stefan
1000
Kalcher Sandro
1000
Leitner Moritz
1000
Knapp Orest
1000
De Raaij Jannik
1000
Mujic Benjamin
1000
Zarfl Fabian
1000
Schoenhart Pascal
1000
Stadler Simon
1000
Woschitz Thomas
1000
Schaar Rene
1000
Schleicher Sebastian
1000
Kempf Simon
1000
Liotta Marcel
1000
Adunka Christian
1000
Gietler Matthias
1000
Zechner Melina
1000
Binder Karl
1000
Pavicic Anton
1000
Poppernitsch Tobias
1000
Pirker Christoph
1000
Steiner Simone
1000
Fischer Thomas
1000
Fischer Johanna
1000
Steiner Manuel
1000
Loescher Helmut
1000
Lugger Simon
1000
Mader Alexander
1000
Pfurner Florian
1000
Zechner Alexander Lorenz
1000
Mueller Bernhard
1000
Schaffner Louie Raulito
1000
Doujak Gabriel Andreas
1000