SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Banusz Tamas
2619
Jankovic Alojzije
2576
Michalik Peter
2552
Krejci Jan
2512
Polak Tomas
2511
Bernasek Jan
2508
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2471
Froewis Georg
2452
Palkovi Jozsef
2437
Menezes Christoph
2395
Jovanovic Dusan D
2394
Lendwai Reinhard
2384
Juhasz Kristof
2379
Juhasz Armin
2375
Spacek Petr
2373
Blatny Pavel
2370
Plachetka Jan
2357
Pisk Petr
2355
Weiss Christian
2353
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2345
Vyskocil Neklan
2342
Grimm Daniel
2335
Knoll Hermann
2331
Matt Fabian
2329
Lanc Alois
2329
Chytilek Roman
2328
Sharashenidze Akaki
2327
Buchnicek Petr
2312
Rumpl Erwin
2304
Ganaus Hannes
2298
Gasa Andrej
2294
Heimberger Reinhard
2284
Groetz Harald
2271
Hofmann Thomas
2268
Fiala Vaclav
2253
Kleiser Gregor
2252
Vincze Istvan
2249
Hellmayr Alois
2248
Mostbauer Florian
2238
Khalakhan Jurij
2233
Sandhoefner Florian
2229
Hapala Elisabeth
2227
Tarleva Diana
2224
Nemeth Denes
2219
Dzierzenga Stefan
2216
Zwettler Martin
2215
Lechner Daniel
2214
Vrana Frantisek
2207
Luncescu Christian, Dr.
2192
Wolfram Bernd
2190
Batyte Daiva
2189
Schirmbeck Hannes
2185
Teuber Andreas
2178
Janetschek Karl
2173
Mostbauer Maximilian
2171
Lovrinovic Christian
2170
Kranzl Peter
2168
Wadsack Winfried
2167
Dornauer Joachim
2162
Pakosta Miroslav
2161
Sulzgruber Robin
2159
Wadsack Wolfgang
2159
Wolfram Dominik
2158
Piringer Florian
2156
Steiner Heinz
2141
Popelka Oldrich
2141
Rudolf Herbert
2139
Winiwarter Felix
2137
Hajek Oskar
2134
Reinwald Patrick
2134
Vykydal Frantisek
2133
Hardt Christian
2132
Brehovsky Paul
2131
Wagner Stefan
2131
Woeber Friedrich
2127
Schmid Thomas
2127
Wetscherek Gerhard
2127
Bukacek Emil
2126
Huber Mario
2125
Mlynek Petr
2125
Stadler Peter
2124
Mueller Max
2124
Jablonicky Frantisek
2122
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2119
Bilek Thomas
2119
Poell Markus
2117
Juenger Heinz
2117
Lipp Alfred
2111
Riemann Claus
2106
Zojer Stefan
2100
Mayer Josef
2095
Ehs Dominik
2094
Schmidrathner Christian
2094
Bauer Thomas
2093
Danner Lambert
2090
Pammer Andreas
2090
Bachmayer Josef
2087
Dumancic Pero
2085
Gajic Zoran
2084
Rechberger Franz
2083
Trippold Denise
2083
Posch Roland
2083
Plasil Jiri
2083
Seget Milan
2081
Hecko Dusan
2081
Herndlbauer Martin
2079
Lampl Gerald
2077
Ptacnik Pavel
2075
Wasl Ernst
2071
Nussbaumer Johann
2071
Szvetits Rene
2071
Geismann Bernhard
2069
Eberl Hans-Christian
2066
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065
Froewis Annika
2061
Dittel Herbert
2060
Ebner Johann
2058
Eder Andreas
2055
Amberger Dieter
2054
Hofegger Jakob
2050
Gruszka Herbert
2049
Perndl Johann
2045
Kreischer Georg
2044
Strobel Ferdinand
2038
Blaha Petr
2032
Polsterer Heinz
2024
Schmidt Karl
2022
Rosenauer Harald
2019
Englisch Dieter
2018
Riegler Rene
2017
Koller Hubert
2016
Haas Bernhard
2012
Karner Herbert
2011
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2008
Klinkan Alexander
2007
Zeissl Zeno
2006
Schwartz Christian
2002
Eidenberger Otto
2000
Prager Michael
1994
Neumann Christian
1993
Ehs Christian
1993
Semeck Horst
1992
Seidler Dieter
1986
Allram Sebastian
1985
Schuh Patrick
1981
Budjav Enkhjargal
1979
Prager Manfred
1977
Stangler Peter
1976
Spoerk Rainer
1975
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1974
Spalt Bernhard
1970
Walter Martin
1963
Tovarek Antonin
1959
Wagner Richard
1957
Spielleuthner Simon
1951
Bergmann Walter
1949
Kandioller Stefan
1948
Thierjung Helmut
1947
Demel Michael
1946
Leupold Christian
1944
Binder Karl
1944
Kadletz Karl
1939
Rier Guenter
1938
Infuehr Jakob
1925
Schmoll Franz
1922
Lang Marcel
1921
Reith Lorenz
1916
Edenhauser Manfred
1906
Steinhauer Johann
1906
Riess Gerhard
1903
Fichtinger Christian
1902
Buchhas Johann
1902
Salamon Joachim
1895
Haider Johann
1888
Lukic Igor
1888
Plasil Vojtech
1874
Wadsack Michael
1871
Paulin Manfred
1870
Schmoll Arnold
1868
Schweighofer Josef
1866
Molnar Monika
1866
Somasundram Jayakumar
1863
Csillag Ferenc
1861
Nemecek Roman
1860
Birg Jovan
1851
Stanivukovic Drago
1849
Schlager Florian
1841
Hapala Michaela
1803
Horak Paul
1798
Wiesinger Johann
1794
Varga Johannes
1790
Broneder Kurt
1783
Wadsack Thomas
1769
Turetschek Nico
1767
Prendinger Rudolf
1758
Kindl Christian
1748
Filzmaier Bruno
1745
Zapfel Paul
1741
Reicher Johannes
1725
Iro Hans
1701
Merei David
1695
Schachinger Lukas
1689
Prinz Nikolaus
1686
Rausch Rudolf
1680
Haslinger Ewald
1670
Naecht Lauro
1600
Hapala Christoph
1532
Wurzer Andreas
1000
Nadlinger Gregor
1000
Grasmuk Herbert
1000
Paulsen Harald
1000
Grand Michael
1000
Moscatelli Peter
1000
Steininger Guenter
1000
Rauch Christian
1000
Zehetmayer Martin
1000
Radakovics Peter
1000
Bruckner Markus
1000
Artner Martin
1000
Griessl Rainer
1000
Schiessl Paul
1000
Tieber Michael
1000
Ifkovits Guenther
1000
Kretschy Herbert
1000
Scharf Leopold
1000
Hofer Walter
1000
Buerbaumer Franz
1000
Platschka Manfred
1000
Goigitzer Kurt
1000
Rohringer Klemens
1000
Baumfrisch Robert
1000
Kretschy Norbert
1000
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun.
1000
Trzil Friedrich
1000
Krug Reinhard
1000
Karl Leo
1000
Ertelthalner Friedrich
1000
Schramel Franz
1000
Patzner Wilhelm
1000
Gindl Josef
1000
Simon Rudolf
1000
Modliba Franz
1000
Beck Rudolf
1000
Schwarz Karl
1000
Steiner Helmut
1000
Fischer Michael
1000
Wolflehner Josef
1000
Pertl Roman
1000