SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Banusz Tamas
2611
Michalik Peter
2573
Jankovic Alojzije
2557
Polak Tomas
2519
Bernasek Jan
2515
Krejci Jan
2500
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2463
Palkovi Jozsef
2450
Froewis Georg
2433
Blatny Pavel
2390
Spacek Petr
2384
Jovanovic Dusan D
2380
Lendwai Reinhard
2374
Weiss Christian
2373
Pisk Petr
2372
Juhasz Kristof
2369
Menezes Christoph
2366
Plachetka Jan
2364
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2355
Chytilek Roman
2349
Juhasz Armin
2343
Vyskocil Neklan
2339
Matt Fabian
2333
Sharashenidze Akaki
2332
Knoll Hermann
2322
Buchnicek Petr
2313
Rumpl Erwin
2310
Lanc Alois
2302
Groetz Harald
2286
Ganaus Hannes
2279
Fiala Vaclav
2274
Hofmann Thomas
2266
Tarleva Diana
2264
Kleiser Gregor
2257
Hellmayr Alois
2254
Vincze Istvan
2249
Sandhoefner Florian
2248
Janetschek Karl
2245
Heimberger Reinhard
2245
Nemeth Denes
2239
Lechner Daniel
2233
Mostbauer Florian
2232
Zwettler Martin
2218
Reinwald Patrick
2214
Vrana Frantisek
2207
Wolfram Bernd
2206
Kranzl Peter
2201
Sulzgruber Robin
2194
Luncescu Christian, Dr.
2191
Dzierzenga Stefan
2187
Teuber Andreas
2187
Lipp Alfred
2176
Dornauer Joachim
2172
Mlynek Petr
2164
Wolfram Dominik
2158
Wadsack Wolfgang
2156
Popelka Oldrich
2154
Wetscherek Gerhard
2148
Batyte Daiva
2147
Schmid Thomas
2146
Stadler Peter
2145
Bukacek Emil
2140
Woeber Friedrich
2136
Piringer Florian
2136
Steiner Heinz
2133
Wagner Stefan
2132
Zojer Stefan
2131
Schirmbeck Hannes
2130
Lovrinovic Christian
2128
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128
Vykydal Frantisek
2126
Huber Mario
2125
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2124
Poell Markus
2123
Bilek Thomas
2122
Brehovsky Paul
2121
Juenger Heinz
2120
Hecko Dusan
2118
Plasil Jiri
2118
Mueller Max
2118
Wadsack Winfried
2118
Rudolf Herbert
2117
Mostbauer Maximilian
2116
Winiwarter Felix
2116
Hajek Oskar
2112
Lampl Gerald
2109
Riemann Claus
2106
Schmidrathner Christian
2101
Pakosta Miroslav
2095
Bachmayer Josef
2094
Danner Lambert
2091
Kreischer Georg
2090
Ehs Dominik
2090
Rechberger Franz
2087
Pammer Andreas
2084
Seget Milan
2079
Geismann Bernhard
2077
Herndlbauer Martin
2077
Gajic Zoran
2075
Mayer Josef
2074
Amberger Dieter
2073
Szvetits Rene
2071
Froewis Annika
2067
Eberl Hans-Christian
2066
Dittel Herbert
2066
Hapala Elisabeth
2066
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065
Perndl Johann
2065
Ptacnik Pavel
2061
Strobel Ferdinand
2061
Gruszka Herbert
2055
Dumancic Pero
2048
Wasl Ernst
2047
Eder Andreas
2046
Trippold Denise
2043
Posch Roland
2042
Blaha Petr
2037
Ebner Johann
2037
Klinkan Alexander
2034
Schmidt Karl
2033
Nussbaumer Johann
2031
Bauer Thomas
2025
Koller Hubert
2018
Rosenauer Harald
2018
Riegler Rene
2017
Zeissl Zeno
2013
Karner Herbert
2011
Prager Manfred
2009
Haas Bernhard
2008
Englisch Dieter
2006
Polsterer Heinz
2005
Allram Sebastian
1997
Eidenberger Otto
1995
Neumann Christian
1994
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1992
Hofegger Jakob
1991
Ehs Christian
1991
Pernerstorfer Johannes
1991
Spoerk Rainer
1988
Tovarek Antonin
1987
Seidler Dieter
1982
Schwartz Christian
1974
Budjav Enkhjargal
1974
Spalt Bernhard
1970
Stangler Peter
1968
Semeck Horst
1967
Kandioller Stefan
1967
Schuh Patrick
1965
Prager Michael
1965
Wagner Richard
1964
Rier Guenter
1960
Thierjung Helmut
1960
Walter Martin
1952
Spielleuthner Simon
1951
Leupold Christian
1951
Bergmann Walter
1949
Kadletz Karl
1947
Demel Michael
1946
Binder Karl
1944
Schmoll Franz
1935
Salamon Joachim
1922
Reith Lorenz
1919
Steinhauer Johann
1912
Infuehr Jakob
1910
Edenhauser Manfred
1903
Fichtinger Christian
1902
Buchhas Johann
1902
Haider Johann
1898
Riess Gerhard
1894
Lang Marcel
1893
Paulin Manfred
1888
Stanivukovic Drago
1887
Wadsack Michael
1885
Schlager Florian
1885
Plasil Vojtech
1883
Schmoll Arnold
1882
Schweighofer Josef
1876
Molnar Monika
1876
Csillag Ferenc
1861
Nemecek Roman
1853
Birg Jovan
1846
Horak Paul
1832
Turetschek Nico
1822
Somasundram Jayakumar
1822
Wiesinger Johann
1812
Hapala Michaela
1793
Varga Johannes
1790
Wadsack Thomas
1771
Zapfel Paul
1767
Prendinger Rudolf
1758
Kindl Christian
1748
Filzmaier Bruno
1747
Schachinger Lukas
1689
Rausch Rudolf
1680
Prinz Nikolaus
1679
Merei David
1672
Haslinger Ewald
1661
Naecht Lauro
1548
Hapala Christoph
1532
Wurzer Andreas
1000
Paulsen Harald
1000
Moscatelli Peter
1000
Nadlinger Gregor
1000
Steininger Guenter
1000
Rauch Christian
1000
Grasmuk Herbert
1000
Broneder Kurt
1000
Zehetmayer Martin
1000
Radakovics Peter
1000
Iro Hans
1000
Bruckner Markus
1000
Artner Martin
1000
Griessl Rainer
1000
Schiessl Paul
1000
Tieber Michael
1000
Ifkovits Guenther
1000
Kretschy Herbert
1000
Scharf Leopold
1000
Hofer Walter
1000
Buerbaumer Franz
1000
Platschka Manfred
1000
Goigitzer Kurt
1000
Rohringer Klemens
1000
Baumfrisch Robert
1000
Kretschy Norbert
1000
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun.
1000
Trzil Friedrich
1000
Krug Reinhard
1000
Karl Leo
1000
Ertelthalner Friedrich
1000
Schramel Franz
1000
Reicher Johannes
1000
Patzner Wilhelm
1000
Gindl Josef
1000
Simon Rudolf
1000
Modliba Franz
1000
Beck Rudolf
1000
Schwarz Karl
1000
Steiner Helmut
1000
Fischer Michael
1000
Wolflehner Josef
1000
Pertl Roman
1000
Lukic Igor
1000
Grand Michael
1000