SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 6-8
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Palac Mladen
2574
Votava Jan
2525
Krivoborodov Egor
2520
Zelcic Robert
2511
Bezold Michael
2507
Nestorovic Nikola
2478
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
2474
Graf Felix
2474
Froewis Georg
2466
Gross David
2453
Wegener Olaf
2447
Lanka Zigurds
2441
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2440
Zelbel Patrick
2426
Vogel Roven
2425
Braeuer Franz
2423
Krstic Uros
2413
Studer Noel
2408
Pitl Gregory
2405
Baldauf Marco
2404
Novkovic Milan
2392
Berchtenbreiter Maximilian
2392
Kessler Luca
2391
Velickovic Zoran
2391
Dobosz Henryk
2383
Schramm Christian
2382
Bertagnolli Alexander
2370
Heinzel Olaf
2367
Stajner Samo
2358
Jorczik Julian
2356
Biti Ozren
2345
Brumen Dinko
2343
Thoma Robert
2342
Platzgummer Fabian
2340
Tabernig Bernhard
2338
Weindl Alfred
2336
Amann Guenter
2336
Proehl Thomas
2336
Lammers Markus
2334
Hausner Ivan
2326
Koepke Christian
2326
Spornberger Maximilian
2326
Nuber Blasius
2321
Mathe Gaspar
2318
Durakovic Alman
2307
Koepke Elena
2298
Gretz Denis
2296
Niedermeier Thomas
2294
Anistratov Dmitriy
2289
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
2284
Kleissl Helmut
2283
Tuncer Ufuk
2279
Pflug Matthias
2279
Zimmermann Ulrich
2271
Maurer Jochen
2270
Huch Reiner
2260
Abhau Jochen
2259
Gaertner Guntram
2259
Pogan Nikolas
2258
Spornberger Andre
2256
Feistenauer Fred
2256
Rusche Johannes
2252
Bilchinski Anton
2252
Eybl Alexander
2250
Ruecker Benjamin
2248
Hengl Christian
2246
Westermeier Arnulf
2246
Poettinger Harald
2241
Astl Peter
2241
Schmidlechner Alexander
2233
Grabher Heinz
2230
Doskocil Klaus
2225
Bezler Rainer
2222
Gatterer Florian
2221
Wachinger Guenther
2220
Atlas Dmitry
2213
Jetzl Joerg
2212
Prediger Rupert
2212
Hofer Emilian
2209
Roeberg Frank
2208
Harringer Franz
2204
Klocker Benedikt
2198
Burschowsky Matthias
2194
Ljubic Juro
2194
Moroder Stefan
2190
Erlacher Michael
2186
Scheiblmaier Robert
2184
Quintero Ortega Carlos
2182
Hoellrigl Wilfried
2180
Kroell Johannes
2180
Besner Bernhard
2177
Klings Peter
2173
Sandholzer Robert
2167
Neuschmied Siegfried
2164
Heilinger Dietmar
2162
Heinrich Thomas
2158
Meier Alexander
2157
Georgiev Georgi
2155
Kanonier Clemens
2155
Novkovic Julia
2151
Mittelberger Peter
2151
Kupfner Franz
2150
Jedinger Andreas
2147
Leutwyler Martin
2144
Sucher Johannes
2142
Wieneroiter Gerald
2141
Gauss Gustav
2139
Eberharter Johann
2137
Loeffler Christoph
2133
Roth Peter
2133
Mikulic Oliver
2130
Jussupow Nadia
2129
Juergens Klaus
2127
Matt Stefan
2120
Monz Dieter
2119
Schiestl Josef
2117
Langwieser Alexander
2110
Steiner Heinrich Jun.
2106
Ruescher Christian
2104
Schnegg Anna-Lena
2098
Proyer Enno
2093
Lins Philipp
2092
Hajdarevic Dino
2086
Uhlmann David
2080
Cardaklija Mirsad
2080
Navratil Robert
2079
Mira Helene
2079
Stoeckl Norbert
2075
Spindelberger Paul
2075
Kapferer Romed
2074
Scheffknecht Philipp
2073
Gsteu Peter
2071
Steinbacher Thomas
2071
Kranz Armin
2070
Herrmann Michael
2069
Thoeny Hermann
2065
Amann Harald
2060
Jedlicka Robert
2059
Berger Kaspar
2055
Bjelosevic Bozo
2051
Maux Martin
2044
Haemmerle Gernot
2043
Usleber Helmut
2041
Ausserer Felix
2035
Praxmarer Christian
2029
Jakob Tobias
2019
Kranewitter Norbert
2014
Vlasak Reinhard
2012
Mayr Manfred
2012
Nussbaumer Vincent
2012
Autengruber Daniel
2012
Jocher Georg
2009
Nedelchev Nikolay
2008
Babinetz Rainer
2005
Huber Wolfgang
2000
Atzl Florian
1995
Niedermair Hannes
1990
Natter Markus
1989
Lochner Herbert
1985
Anibas Juergen
1981
Irschick Christoph
1974
Bacquele Fabrice
1964
Boes Christoph
1961
Kuntner Reinhard
1951
Kranzl Julian
1949
Prodinger Johannes
1929
Ferk Martin
1926
Sovago Philipp
1926
Nussbaumer Leon
1922
Kliegl Severin
1906
Flatz Helmut
1898
Kozissnik Christian
1871
Ljubic Franjo Jun.
1867
Wolf Stefan
1862
Wach Thomas
1749
Ulmer Hanno
1000
Kimpel Janine
1000