SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Finnish Championship League 2015-16 Round 1-2
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kovalenko Igor
2699
Rakhmanov Aleksandr
2640
Nyback Tomi
2608
Neiksans Arturs
2591
Huebner Robert
2589
Kulaots Kaido
2566
Yemelin Vasily
2561
Sulskis Sarunas
2547
Tazbir Marcin
2517
Kanep Meelis
2507
Moiseenko Vadim
2494
Miezis Normunds
2490
Novik Maxim
2484
Ebeling Daniel
2466
Agopov Mikael
2445
Hermansson Emil
2443
Pihlajasalo Antti
2442
Karttunen Mika
2429
Sammalvuo Tapani
2428
Sepp Olav
2427
Sklyarov Dmitry V.
2426
Sipila Vilka
2426
Kolosowski Mateusz
2425
Ladva Ottomar
2423
Zumsande Martin
2422
Dokutchaev Alexander F.
2414
Seeman Tarvo
2407
Tella Jussi
2407
Pohjala Henri
2400
Lehtinen Heikki
2389
Kiik Kalle
2389
Manninen Marko
2377
Maki Veijo
2368
Valkesalmi Kimmo
2367
Kiuttu Roope
2362
Nyysti Sampsa
2355
Norri Joose
2353
Sarwer Jeff
2344
Kekki Petri
2339
Hakulinen Esko-Matti
2331
Ivanov Sergey A.
2329
Maki-Uuro Miikka
2327
Luukkonen Tommi
2325
Nouro Mikael
2320
Kauppila Osmo
2318
Westerinen Heikki M.J.
2316
Holmsten Aleksei
2314
Koykka Pekka
2314
Niemi Kalle
2310
Kokkila Tero
2304
Raaste Eero J.
2303
Tuominen Risto
2303
Hentunen Asko
2299
Rantanen Yrjo A.
2295
Binham Timothy F.
2293
Salo Heikki
2280
Ahvenjarvi Jani
2276
Kivisto Mikko
2276
Virtanen Antti
2274
Laine Heikki
2274
Molander Riku
2270
Lehtivaara Petri
2268
Keskisarja Teemu
2262
Penttinen Jarkko
2256
Ristoja Jan
2255
Huovinen Jere
2254
Lahtinen Markku
2251
Mertanen Janne
2251
Kononen Keijo
2250
Ronka Erik
2250
Topi-Hulmi Teemu
2250
Valli Frans
2247
Jarvenpaa Jari
2247
Paakkonen Timo
2246
Puranen Jukka
2243
Kujala Auvo
2241
Hynninen Juha
2241
Koskinen Henri
2237
Sorsa Nuutti
2237
Pulkkinen Kari
2234
Tiitta Sauli
2231
Ebeling Mika
2230
Tommiska Matti
2229
Paasikangas Johanna
2229
Kytoniemi Jyrki
2228
Hokkanen Petri
2222
Toivola Jari
2222
Kosmo Santul
2221
Wallin Aleksi
2220
Vaatainen Timo
2219
Van de Plassche Erik
2219
Nivala Tuomas
2215
Kholopov Evgeny
2215
Nevanlinna Risto
2214
Pihlajasalo Hannu
2212
Tuononen Janne
2212
Alava Mikko
2206
Hamalainen Sami
2204
Heinola Vesa
2203
Kivijarvi Juha
2203
Lehto Antti
2200
Partanen Juha
2197
Franssila Tommi
2197
Nippula Timo
2195
Laihonen Petteri
2192
Pitkanen Sami-Pekka
2191
Verkasalo Tommi
2187
Vakeva Jani
2185
Lehtosaari Mauri
2184
Natri Antero
2183
Suomalainen Erkki
2180
Lehtinen Antti
2179
Parkkinen Jyrki
2174
Byggmastar Lars
2173
Fieandt John
2169
Linnanen Lassi
2168
Prieur Eetu
2166
Salokangas Hannu
2159
Vinke Dietmar
2156
Torkkola Henri
2156
Issakainen Ari
2154
Vainio Valo
2150
Vihinen Teemu
2150
Upero Jussi
2149
Leino Jukka
2149
Halmeenmaki Tuomo
2146
Eriksson Jon
2146
Takalo-Eskola Anssi
2145
Anttila Perttu
2145
Tolonen Mikko
2144
Elomaa Arto
2143
Lain Luigi
2143
Laakso Harri
2142
Henriksson Svante
2141
Nieminen Samuli
2141
Laine Panu
2140
Tusa Tuukka
2139
Fraser Scott
2138
Nyback Jukka
2136
Gamback Bjorn
2134
Wright Aarne von
2133
Lammi Jyri
2124
Ristoja Samu
2123
Kauranen Matti
2120
Paronen Petteri
2120
Nieminen Kari
2119
Makinen Ilkka
2118
Salopaa Tero
2117
Hallenberg Sami
2115
Tuominen Tanja
2107
Morant Paul
2107
Koskinen Mika
2105
Salimaki Janne
2105
Puittinen Mika
2103
Kilpi Teemu
2101
Manninen Anssi
2101
Nokso-Koivisto Antti
2099
Johansson Jukka
2098
Linden Lari
2096
Varpanen Jan
2093
Tahkavuori Tapani
2086
Ilmoni Tommy
2081
Hintikka Eero
2077
Olander Aleksi
2076
Keinanen Toivo
2074
Uimonen Matti
2073
Mujunen Martti
2068
Pelto Juho
2067
Sorvari Jarmo
2066
Radkov Bazhen D.
2066
Kekki Jorma
2063
Iivonen Markku
2051
Harju Jukka
2050
Sandvik Thomas
2048
Ponnio Toni
2048
Seppala Aki
2045
Niemi Olavi
2034
Seppanen Ville
2027
Pankratovs Vladimirs
2021
Tingander Ari-Pekka
2020
Koskinen Antti
2019
Tiinanen Teemu
2016
Eloranta Kari
2015
Hallman Valo
2013
Hartio Ilkka
2010
Kurkijarvi Mikko
2007
Taylor Daryl
2006
Setala Touko
2005
Lansimaki Ville
2002
Miettinen Teemu
1994
Peuraniemi Pertti
1987
Graeffe Petri
1983
Puuska Heini
1982
Raki Jyrki
1981
Sassi Pekka
1979
Kotilainen Ari
1970
Vilppolainen Markku
1968
Liimatainen Jero
1962
Lehtonen Simo
1958
Raitanen Markku
1952
Kinnunen Seppo
1948
Montonen Samu
1919
Ahlqvist Esa
1918
Hosia Akseli
1916
Koskinen Erkki
1915
Koivistoinen Timo
1911
Nisula Timo
1907
Haanila Erkki
1907
Papula Niko
1895
Havumaki Jani
1882
Leukkunen Raimo
1873
Ihaksi Arto
1871
Tocklin Tomi
1849
Salmelin Aaro
1816
Pajunen Toni
1799
Rasanen Jarmo
1793
Riekkinen Keijo
1773
Sassi Matti
1755
Jokela Juha
1000
Gronroos Jari
1000
Nuutilainen Timo
1000
Vanhanen Jussi
1000
Kivinen Juha
1000
Parkkinen Marko
1000
Ojala Hannu
1000
Kaiju Kauko
1000
Elfving Jorn
1000
Pollari Pasi
1000
Suninen Jukka
1000
Oikamo Teijo
1000
Koski Pekka
1000
Saaskilahti Lauri
1000
Totterstrom Raino
1000
Virtanen Aleksi
1000
Alho Lauri
1000
Hakola Jukka
1000
Makela Jari
1000
Toikka Tommi
1000
Kesanen Ismo
1000
Kivilahti Rami
1000