SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
VII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Forcen Esteban Daniel
2555
Cifuentes Parada Roberto
2462
Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel
2449
Garza Marco Sergio
2382
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
2377
Quintin Navarro Alberto
2366
Lana Rodriguez David
2277
Gomez Anadon Daniel
2222
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio
2219
Guzman Moneo Alberto
2211
Calvo Simon Jorge
2169
Fuster Garcia Luis Miguel
2167
Hernando Garcia Antonio
2164
Sanchez Herrera Miguel
2124
Gil Capape Marco Antonio
2123
Carruez Berges Santiago
2082
Maza Broto Pablo
2079
Roldan Marques Daniel
2075
Romero Pallares Daniel
2052
Sancho Cortes Miguel Angel
2043
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo
2041
Gines Abad Pedro
2040
Palacios Herrero Pablo
2021
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio
2009
Ciriano Lamban Alejandro
1990
Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul
1989
Roque Sola Jose Luis
1987
Torcal Miguel Oscar
1969
Sarto Ramos Angel
1942
Sanz Barrionuevo Alberto
1930
Solera Sanchez Roberto
1919
Del Corral Abancens Alfonso
1918
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo
1911
Roque Sola Gisela
1901
Arjol Lopez Daniel
1878
Ruiperez Gumiel Ramon
1874
Ereza Vizcarra Fernando
1856
Zubialde Ayala Gonzalo
1851
Garcia Estruch Jorge
1847
Serrat Claver David
1820
Montes Llorente Diego
1819
Lebron Duran Jose Maria
1818
Cirera Sancho Alberto
1817
Subira Navarro Oscar
1811
Chamarro Catarecha Miguel Angel
1810
Arias Alvarez Alberto
1785
Escartin Lacasa Jose
1750
Martin Pastor Ivan
1743
Carruez Gracia Eduardo
1706
Ballonga Arruego Alejandro
1699
Salas Calvo Alberto
1670
Vallejo Blasco Arturo
1662
Martinez Bernardo Aitor
1655
Aznar Andres Maria Pilar
1649
Miranda Blasco Fernando
1644
Moya Gimeno Raul
1601
Sanz Navarro Alberto
1600
Laborda Perez Jose Antonio
1588
Pena Gil Jose Alejandro
1573
Redolar Cortes Angel
1567
De Pablo Raga Tomas
1567
Lopez de Diego Elena
1564
Carreras Villagrasa Pablo
1548
Gonzalez Corredor Arturo
1518
Farinas Argudo Adrian
1492
Gonzalez Andres Arturo
1489
Soriano Martinez Adolfo
1476
Vallejo Blasco Marta
1471
Burillo Lazaro Amelia
1460
Vela Frago Alberto
1458
Hususan Melisa
1454
Gabarre Gimenez Raul
1453
Alas Sebastian Yasmina
1443
Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge
1443
Herranz Gracia Diego
1439
Rodenas Perez Marta
1438
Requeno Otin Juan Jose
1425
Rodenas Perez Angel Ruben
1407
Vazquez Rodriguez Francisco
1398
Roldan Marques Marta
1389
Codina Escudero Juan
1387
Amillo Navarro Ismael
1360
Gil Lopez Francisco Javier
1354
Estela Gallan Paola
1346
Luca Ana Diana
1335
Ballano Herrero Fernando Jose
1121
Moreno Gracia Samuel
1000
Salvador Navarro Victor
1000
Perez Tomas Juan Manuel
1000
Rubio Corbaton Elsa
1000
Farinas Argudo Sandra
1000
Chamarro Escolano Lucia
1000
Moreno Gracia Guillermo
1000
Ballesteros Carrasco David
1000
Rubio Corbaton Raul
1000
Castanera Gomez Mario
1000
Argudo Burillo Jessica
1000
Castanera Gomez Alberto
1000
Fuster Gracia Adrian
1000
Cerezuela Gutierrez Luis
1000