SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
XXI Trofeo Virgen de Valencia
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Santos Latasa Jaime
2521
Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto
2519
Andres Gonzalez Alberto
2506
Oratovsky Michael
2495
Dgebuadze Alexandre
2489
Valmana Canto Jaime
2424
Djuric Stefan
2422
Astasio Lopez David
2403
Alarcon Casellas Rolando
2391
Lazarev Vladimir
2389
Ruiz Gomez Alejandro
2383
Andres Gonzalez Ivan
2360
Tejedor Fuente Enrique
2338
Mate Adan Carlos
2335
Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos
2321
Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel
2315
Chueca Forcen Alberto
2311
Kovacevic Slobodan
2299
Marchena Hurtado Javier
2292
Cruz Lledo Pablo
2291
Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin
2216
Ruiz Marana Alejandro
2187
Martinez Gonzalez Crescencio
2171
Martin Echeandia Ibon
2150
Mora Menezo Jesus
2147
Laiz Ibanez Hector
2132
Sanchez Ruesga Hector
2104
Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel
2104
Porras Campo Ruben
2055
Abalia Patino Aritz
2038
Perez Pacheco Ricardo
2033
Tena Cordera Miguel Angel
2032
Perez Ordonez Joaquin
2029
Bernal Gomez Alejandro
2011
Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel
1995
Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex
Getxo
1992
Villalobos Luque Jose Manuel
1967
Barrio Ugidos Ibon
1957
Sanchez Ruesga Carlos
1957
Poveda Casas Antonio
1950
Lagos Lejarraga Jon
1932
Munoz Avila Jose Luis
1927
Martin Iribar Ander
1924
Ostolazaga Barragan Eneko
1859
Zuloaga Erauskin Markel
1848
Vicente Ezeiza Mikel
1847
Berdote Alonso Carlos
1833
Chausal Martinez Jose Ramon
1833
Plaza Lopez Pedro
1832
Viguera Agudo Agustin
1821
Santamaria Fernandez Guillermo
1804
Moreno Estebanez Patxi
1788
Lopez Zunzunegui Ruben
1774
Moreno Royano Victor
1771
Teran Pereda Luis
1760
Tejedor Fuente Marina
1758
Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga Alber
1733
Perez Novoa Miguel
1711
Sainz Diaz Juan Carlos
1707
Villate Montes Juan Francisco
1687
Margallo Toral Antonio
1685
Tejedor Garcia Adolfo
1685
Margallo Iribarnegaray Gabriel
1682
Soto Gandara Jose
1678
Tabuenca Dopico Pedro
1674
Gutierrez Bolado Juan Antonio
1669
Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon
1669
Morante Rafael Aritz
1665
Parcha Barruetabena Jose Antonio
1665
Garcia Villalba Daniel
1605
Iglesias Vidal Luis
1572
Gomez Fernandez Pedro Javier
1540
Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo
1522
Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga Enriq
1514
San Juan Berzosa Jose Antonio
1507
Sanz Uruena Diego
1462
Lopez Bezanilla Claudio
1446
Pereda Gimenez Enrique
1438
Prats Fares Nahuel
1434
Polidura Zuniga Ramon
1429
Elexpe Garcia Aritz Eder
1411
Abian Lopez Sergio
1406
Gonzalez Manrique Mario
1406
Fortuny Velo Diego
1392
Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco
1376
Solana Rodriguez Roberto
1374
Herranz Herrero Gonzalo
1338
Lopez Sanchez Manuel Angel
1298
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Pedro
1289
San Miguel Torre Saul
1216
Villar Piriz Adrian
1170
Abian Lopez Marta
1136
Torres Marquez Raul
1000
Gomez Larrinaga Maria
1000
Gomez Larrinaga Celia
1000
Toledo Sanz Imanol
1000
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel
1000
Perez Muela Diego
1000
Gomez de Leon Javier
1000
Prats Fares Eluney
1000